Faith Welling

📍 38 Winterthur, Woodridge Ny 12789
📞 (845) 693-4223, (111) 111-0002
✉️ MSWELLING@HOTMAIL.COM

Faith Welling

📍 23 Burnsville Ridge Rd, West Finley Pa
📞 (724) 710-8196, (111) 111-0002
✉️ LIZ_BIZ08@YAHOO.COM

Faith Welling

📍 13 Starr Ave, Monticello Ny
📞 (845) 693-4223, (111) 111-0002
✉️ MSWELLING@HOTMAIL.COM

Faith Welling from Washington, DC

Female
📍 5414 41st St Nw
📞 (202) 744-7780 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Faith Welling from Falls Church, VA

Age 67 b. 1959
📍 7402 Storm Ct

Faith Welling from Washington, DC

District Of Columbia Co.
📍 5414 41 St St

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Faith Welling across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Washington, District of Columbia. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Welling Faith

Harford County
PIN: 1303347893
· 1158 Sparrow Mill Way, BEL AIR md
Built: 2001.0
Assessed: $603,400

Welling Faith

Harford County
· 1158 Sparrow Mill Way, Md 21015.0
Built: 2001.0
Assessed: $603,400

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Faith Welling. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Faith A. Welling

19735 Cr 33, Groveland, , 34736

Faith Welling

Unaffiliated
1158 Sparrow Mill Way, Bel Air, MD, 21015
Gender: Female
County: Harford

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Faith Welling in , Maryland. Party affiliation is listed as UNA. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

ICF International

Vice President And Director Of Corporate Responsibility
+17039343000faith.welling@icfi.com
Washington,

Icf International

Faith WellingMarketing
(408) 434-2244f.welling@icfi.com
Sacramento, CA

Faith Welling

Director, Corporate R · Washington D.C. Metro Area

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 8 business affiliations were found for Faith Welling. Companies include Icf International. Roles listed include Vice President And Director Of Corporate Responsibility and Manager Of Marketing Services. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Faith Welling

Warner Robins High School - Warner Robins, GA, GA
1968

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Faith Welling has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$100 Sep 29, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Welling, Faith Icf Fountain Hills, AZ
$100 Sep 29, 2020
2020 DEM
Kelly, Mark
Welling, Faith Icf Fountain Hills, AZ
$75 Dec 31, 2008
2008 REP
Republican National Committee
Welling, Faith Business Development @ Icf International Falls Church, VA
$100 Sep 29, 2020
DEM
Biden, Joe
Contributor Icf Fountain Hills, AZ

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 4 political contribution records found for Faith Welling. Total disclosed contributions amount to $375. Recipients include Biden, Joe. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Faith I Welling

Age 58 Female
·
1158 Sparrow Mill Way, Bel Air, MD 21015 (Harford County)
39.5289, -76.2982
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2001 Purchased 2009
MP

Faith Welling

Female
·
38 Laussane Dr, Woodridge, NY 12789 (Sullivan County)
41.6986, -74.5783
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Faith Welling. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Faith Welling. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Allegiance Health Center Of Ruston LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$893,693 Paid in Full
Address:
602 E Georgia Ave
Ruston, LA71270-3931
Approved

Feb 5, 2021

Forgiven

$904,293

Jobs Reported

56

Loan #

3724578410

Loan Size

Medium

Allegiance Health Center Of Ruston LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$726,445 Paid in Full
Address:
602 E Georgia Ave
Ruston, LA71270-3931
Approved

Apr 7, 2020

Forgiven

$732,701

Jobs Reported

130

Loan #

7465517007

Loan Size

Medium

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 2 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Faith Welling. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Faith Welling on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
2
1
4
2
1

Faith Welling in Woodridge, NY: Background Summary

Location
38 Winterthur, Woodridge Ny 12789, Woodridge, NY
Other Locations
Washington, DC · Falls Church, VA
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(845) 693-4223 and 2 others on file
Email
mswelling@hotmail.com and 1 other on file
Career
Vice President And Director Of Corporate Responsibility, Manager Of Marketing Services at Icf International
Voter Registration
Registered No Party Preference
Properties
2properties owned
Contributions
$375 total — Biden, Joe
PPP Loans
$1620K for Allegiance Health Center Of Ruston LLC, Allegiance Health Center Of Ruston LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Faith Welling. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 27 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Faith Welling

Search Complexity: Moderate

27 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Maryland (15%), followed by New York and District of Columbia. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

MD4recordsNY2recordsDC2recordsAZ1recordCA1recordVA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (33%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (6) and Political Contribution Records (4).

8
Business & Corporate Filings
6
Contact & Address Records
4
Political Contribution Records
2
Property Ownership Records
2
Voter Registration Records
2
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Faith Welling

Is Faith Welling a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Faith Welling is registered in . We found 2 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Faith Welling own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Faith Welling . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Faith Welling?
We found 8 business affiliations for Faith Welling (Vice President And Director Of Corporate Responsibility). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Faith Welling made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 4 reported political contributions from Faith Welling, totaling $375. Recipients include Biden, Joe. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Faith Welling?
Our database contains 27 total records for Faith Welling spanning 7 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Faith Welling?
The 27 records displayed for Faith Welling are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Faith Welling remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.