Fletcher Behan

๐Ÿ“ 1125 Hammond Dr Unit 618, Atlanta Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (678) 485-9551
โœ‰๏ธ FLETCHER.BEHAN@GMAIL.COM

Fletcher Behan from Atlanta, GA

Age 36 b. Mar 1990
๐Ÿ“ 1125 Hammond Dr Unit 618
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Fletcher M Behan

Fletcher Behan from Atlanta, GA

Age 36 b. 1990 Male
๐Ÿ“ 630 Patrick Pl

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 3 contact records for Fletcher Behan in Georgia. The most recent address on file is in Atlanta, Georgia. Of these records, 1 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Behan, Fletcher

Doc #2018010901480001
· 2202 Derringer Avenue, The Villages Fl 32162
Record: P

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Fletcher Behan in The Villages. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Fletcher Behan

Atlanta, 30328
DOB: 1/1/1990 Gender: Male
Congress: 006

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Fletcher Behan. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Fletcher Behan

Media Analyst

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Fletcher Behan. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Fletcher P Behan

Age 27 Male
·
630 Patrick Pl, Atlanta, GA 30328 (Fulton County)
33.9179, -84.3662
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Fletcher Behan. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Fletcher Behan on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
3

Fletcher Behan in Atlanta, GA: Background Summary

Location
1125 Hammond Dr Unit 618, Atlanta Ga, Atlanta, GA
Other Locations
Atlanta, GA
Profiles Found
3 people with this name
Age
36 years old (born 03/21/1990)
Phone Numbers
(678) 485-9551
Email
fletcher.behan@gmail.com
Properties
1property owned

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Fletcher Behan. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 8 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Fletcher Behan

Search Complexity: Low

8 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 3 different individuals. With only 3 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Georgia (38%), followed by Florida. Concentrated in the South.

GA3recordsFL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (43%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (2) and Property Ownership Records (1).

3
Contact & Address Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Fletcher Behan

Is Fletcher Behan a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Fletcher Behan is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Fletcher Behan own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Fletcher Behan in The Villages, Florida. Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Fletcher Behan?
We found 2 business affiliations for Fletcher Behan. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Fletcher Behan?
Our database contains 8 total records for Fletcher Behan spanning 2 states. This includes 3 distinct contact records, 1 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Fletcher Behan?
The 8 records displayed for Fletcher Behan are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Fletcher Behan remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.