Frederick Dance from Ypsilanti, MI

Age 72 b. Oct 1953 Male
📍 5064 Buckley Dr
📞 (734) 652-6179 (Cell), (734) 905-7288, (734) 572-5880, (734) 332-7360, (734) 741-5970
✉️ bdance@att.net

Frederick Dance

Age 66 b. 1959-07-31
📍 Apt 1068, 5959 E Northwest Hwy, Dallas Tx
📞 (214) 361-7518, (214) 649-0992
✉️ ds010fd@sbcglobal.net

Frederick Dance from Spanish Fort, AL

Age 97
📍 30211 Dolive Rdg, Spanish Fort, AL 36527
📞 (251) 621-7799, (850) 433-6424, (904) 456-7985, (706) 295-0675
✉️ fdance@webtv.net, fdance1018@aol.com

Frederick M Dance

Age 72 b. 1953-10-02
📍 5064 Buckley Dr, Ypsilanti Mi
📞 (734) 905-7288
✉️ MFDANCE@ATT.NET

Frederick Dance from Dallas, TX

Age 66 b. Jul 1959 Dallas Co.
📍 5959 E Northwest Hwy
📞 (214) 361-7518

Frederick Dance from Ypsilanti, MI

Age 72 b. Oct 1953 Washtenaw Co.
📍 2288 Woodview Dr Apt 840
📞 (313) 487-8693

Frederick Dance from Pensacola, FL

Male
📍 1863 Copley Dr
📞 (904) 433-6424 (Cell)

Frederick Dance from Edgewood, MD

Age 48 b. Oct 1977 Harford Co.
📍 1327 E Spring Meadow Ct

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 8 contact records for Frederick Dance across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Ypsilanti, Michigan. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. The listed age is 97. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Dance Frederick M & Belinda O

Washtenaw County
· 5064 Buckley Dr, Pittsfield

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Frederick Dance in Pittsfield. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2013 Lincoln MKX
· Registered to: Frederick Dance
· VIN: 2LMDJ8JK9DBL32584
·
5064 Buckley Dr, Ypsilanti, MI, 48197
·
(734) 905-7288
2018 LINCOLN MKX
· Registered to: Frederick Dance
· VIN: 2LMDJ8JK9IBL32584
·
5064 Buckley Dr, Ypsilanti, MI, 48197-6814
·
(734) 905-7288
2008 Lincoln MKX
· Registered to: Frederick Dance
· VIN: 2LMDU88C38BJ10327
·
5064 Buckley Dr, Ypsilanti, MI, 48197
·
(734) 905-7288

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Frederick Dance. Registered makes include Lincoln. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Bonnet House Museum & Gardens

Frederick DanceRecruiter
(734) 330-3511fmdance@ameritech.com
280 Rolling Meadows Dr, Ann Arbor, MI48103
bonnethouse.org

Frederick Dance

Research and Development / Product · United States

Bonnet House Museum & Gardens

Frederick DanceRecruiter
(734) 330-3511fmdance@ameritech.com
280 Rolling Meadows Dr, Ann Arbor, MI48103

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 9 business affiliations were found for Frederick Dance. Companies include Bonnet House Museum & Gardens. Roles listed include Recruiter and Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Frederick Dance

David Starr Jordan High School - Long Beach, CA, CA
1983

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Frederick Dance has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$25 Jul 28, 2014
2014 DEM
Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
Dance, Frederick M Not Employed Ypsilanti, MI
$25 Jul 28, 2014
DEM
Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee
Contributor Not Employed Ypsilanti, MI

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 2 political contribution records found for Frederick Dance. Total disclosed contributions amount to $50. Recipients include Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Frederick M Dance

Age 63 Male
·
5064 Buckley Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197 (Washtenaw County)
42.2145, -83.6616
· (734) 741-5970
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 2007

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Frederick Dance. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Frederick Dance on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
1
1
16
2

Frederick Dance in Ypsilanti, MI: Background Summary

Location
5064 Buckley Dr, Ypsilanti, MI 48197
Other Locations
Dallas, TX · Ypsilanti, MI · Pensacola, FL and 1 more
Profiles Found
8 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(734) 905-7288 and 9 others on file
Email
bdance@att.net and 4 others on file
Possible Relatives
Richard Clay Dance, Dance Lisa Dyson, Thomas Cooper Dance, George P Dance, Fred Dance and 3 more
Career
Recruiter, Owner at Bonnet House Museum & Gardens
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
3 linked — 2013 Lincoln Mkx, 2018 Lincoln Mkx and 1 more
Contributions
$50 total — Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Frederick Dance. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 29 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Frederick Dance

Search Complexity: High

29 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 8 different individuals. With 8 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Michigan (55%), followed by Texas and Alabama. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

MI16recordsTX2recordsAL1recordFL1recordMD1recordCA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (44%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (9) and Vehicle Registration Records (3).

12
Contact & Address Records
9
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Political Contribution Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 48 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (75%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Frederick Dance

Does Frederick Dance own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Frederick Dance . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Frederick Dance?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Frederick Dance, including a 2013 Lincoln MKX. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Frederick Dance?
We found 9 business affiliations for Frederick Dance (recruiter). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Frederick Dance made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 2 reported political contributions from Frederick Dance, totaling $50. Recipients include Democratic Congressional Campaign Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Frederick Dance?
Our database contains 29 total records for Frederick Dance spanning 6 states. This includes 8 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Frederick Dance?
The 29 records displayed for Frederick Dance are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Frederick Dance remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.