Gregorio Jaimes

Age 58 b. 1968-03-12
๐Ÿ“ 2702 Bagdad, Leander Tx 78641
๐Ÿ“ž (512) 259-0592, (512) 436-6619
โœ‰๏ธ GREGORIOJAIMEShg4@SBCGLOBAL.NET, gregoriojaimeshg4@sbcglobal.net

Gregorio Jaimes from Austin, TX

Age 45
๐Ÿ“ 8600 Fireside Dr #b, Austin, TX 78757
๐Ÿ“ž (512) 454-6046

Gregorio Jaimes from Azusa, CA

Age 61 b. Jul 1965 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5413 N Enid Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (626) 812-3942, (626) 862-1202

Gregorio Jaimes from Santa Ana, CA

Age 65 b. May 1961 Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1707 W Adrin Wa
๐Ÿ“ž (714) 545-6285, (928) 425-5477
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Gregorio Jaimes

Gregorio Jaimes from Bakersfield, CA

Age 90 b. May 1936 Kern Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2522 Center St
๐Ÿ“ž (661) 325-7418

Gregorio Jaimes from Bushnell, FL

Age 48 b. Nov 1977
๐Ÿ“ 309 W Palm Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (352) 793-2759
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Gergorio J Jaimes

Gregorio Jaimes

๐Ÿ“ 408 S St Sw, Quincy Wa
๐Ÿ“ž (509) 393-5018, (509) 393-5018
โœ‰๏ธ GREGORYJAIMES12@GMAIL.COM

Gregorio Jaimes

๐Ÿ“ 8323 Willis Ave Apt 2, Panorama City Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (818) 408-3140
โœ‰๏ธ GREGORIO.LL9@AOL.COM

Gregorio Jaimes from Greeley, CO

Age 65 b. 1961 Male
๐Ÿ“ 5423 W 6th St
๐Ÿ“ž (970) 978-9568

Gregorio Jaimes from Santa Ana, CA

Age 52 b. Sep 1973 Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 803 N Broadway

Gregorio Jaimes from Azusa, CA

Age 61 b. Jul 1965 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 337 N Azusa Ave A

Gregorio Jaimes from Greeley, CO

Male
๐Ÿ“ 3022 1st Ave Unit B
๐Ÿ’ผ 2519

Gregorio Jaimes from N Highlands, CA

Sacramento Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4257 Worthington Dr
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Jaimes Uribe Gregorio

Gregorio Jaimes from Quincy, WA

๐Ÿ“ Po Box 173

Gregorio Jaimes from Othello, WA

Adams Co.
๐Ÿ“ 151 Se 10th

Gregorio Jaimes from Union City, TN

Obion Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2081 Oakshire Rd 35

Gregorio Jaimes from Austin, TX

Travis Co.
๐Ÿ“ 9001 Northgate Bl

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 17 contact records for Gregorio Jaimes across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Azusa, California. Of these records, 9 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 45. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Jaimes Gregorio

Weld County
PIN: 96121202002
· 3022 1st Ave B, GREELEY co
Assessed: $26,310

Jaimes Gregorio J & Benitez Ad

Sumter County
· 309 W Palm Ave, Bushnell-Center-Hill 33513.0
Built: 1985.0
Assessed: $32,790

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Gregorio Jaimes in Bushnell-Center-Hill. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Gregorio Jaimes

Democrat
5423w 6th St, Greeley, CO, 80634
DOB: 1961 Gender: Male
County: Weld

Gregorio Jaimes

Reg: 06/29/2004
217 3rd Ave, Quincy, WA, 98848
DOB: 12/10/1956 Gender: Male
County: GR

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Gregorio Jaimes in Colorado, Washington. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

1992 HONDA ACCORD CAR UPPER MIDSIZE
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 1HGCB765XNA079814
·
6901 Bennett Ave, Austin, TX, 78752
1994 FORD MUSTANG CAR BASIC SPORTY
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 1FALP4041RF174694
·
6712 Dubuque Ln, Austin, TX, 78723
1987 TOYOTA COROLLA CAR BASIC ECONOMY
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: JT2AE82E5H3426122
·
1201 Broadmoor Dr Apt 126, Austin, TX, 78723
2007 CHEVROLET TAHOE C1500 FULL SIZE UTILITY
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 1GNEC03077R416746
·
18413 Sun Haven Cv, Elgin, TX, 78621
2011 Toyota Camry
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 4T1BF3EK0BU161331
·
15865 E San Bernardino Rd, Covina, CA, 91722
·
(626) 722-9507
2011 Nissan Frontier
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 1N6AD0EVXBC404659
·
4257 Worthington Dr, North Highlands, CA, 95660-2846
2005 Chevrolet Equinox
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 2CNDL13F956172567
·
735 W Calvalcade #13, Houston, TX, 77009
2006 DODGE CHARGER 4DR SEDAN
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 2B3LA43H66H460014
·
18413 Sun Haven Cv, Elgin, TX, 78621
2007 Chevrolet Tahoe
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 1GNFC13087R429323
·
18413 Sun Haven Cv, Elgin, TX, 78621
·
(512) 785-9194
1996 CHEVROLET C1500 PICKUP
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 2GCEC19W6T1163772
·
6712 Dubuque Ln, Austin, TX, 78723
1991 NISSAN SHORT BED PICKUP
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 1N6SD11S1MC386853
·
8402 Leesburg Cir, Austin, TX, 78758
2001 FORD F150 PICKUP
ยท Registered to: Gregorio Jaimes
ยท VIN: 1FTRW08W41KD77497
·
18413 Sun Haven Cv, Elgin, TX, 78621

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 12 vehicle registration records are associated with Gregorio Jaimes. Registered makes include Honda, Ford, Toyota, Chevrolet and others. The most recent model year on record is 2011. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Gregorio Jaimes

Obrero
Publica
Tachira

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 1 business affiliation was found for Gregorio Jaimes. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

AA Transmissions & Auto Repair LLC

Addr: Greeley, CO
Registered Agent: Gregorio Jaimes

Source: Public Records Gregorio Jaimes appears in 1 corporate filing from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Gregorio Jaimes

McCallum High School - Austin, TX, TX
1994

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Gregorio Jaimes has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Gregorio Jaimes

Age 39 Male
·
18413 Sun Haven Cv, Elgin, TX 78621 (Bastrop County)
30.3277, -97.4205
· (512) 586-4793
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2005 Purchased 2005
MP

Gregorio Jaimes

Age 49 Male
·
4257 Worthington Dr, N Highlands, CA 95660 (Sacramento County)
38.7019, -121.3650
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1972 Purchased 2011
MP

Gregorio Jaimes

Male
·
408 S St SW, Quincy, WA 98848 (Grant County)
47.2224, -119.8610
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 2010 Purchased 2016
MP

Gregorio C Jaimes

Age 56 Male
·
5423 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634 (Weld County)
40.4266, -104.7700
· (970) 978-9568
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2004 Purchased 2005
MP

Gregorio Jaimes

Age 60 Male
·
114 11 Road SE, Othello, WA 99344 (Adams County)
46.9280, -119.4890
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Single Family
MP

Gregorio Jaimes

Male
·
15216 Pioneer Blvd, Norwalk, CA 90650 (Los Angeles County)
33.8928, -118.0820
TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Gregorio Jaimes

Male
·
3022 1st Ave, Greeley, CO 80631 (Weld County)
40.4181, -104.7084
TZ: Mountain
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1996 Purchased 2010

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 7 demographic profiles associated with Gregorio Jaimes. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Gregorio Jaimes on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
16
6
1
1
10
5

Gregorio Jaimes in Leander, TX: Background Summary

Location
2702 Bagdad, Leander Tx 78641, Leander, TX
Other Locations
Azusa, CA ยท Santa Ana, CA ยท Bakersfield, CA and 7 more
Profiles Found
17 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(512) 259-0592 and 11 others on file
Email
gregoriojaimeshg4@sbcglobal.net and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Anayagarcia Jaime, Jose Nahum Jaimes, Ma Concepcion Jaimes, Jose Z Jaimes, Delia Gorostieta Jaimes and 4 more
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
12 linked โ€” 1992 Honda Accord, 1994 Ford Mustang and 10 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Gregorio Jaimes. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 50 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Gregorio Jaimes

Search Complexity: High

50 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 17 different individuals. With 17 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: California (32%), followed by Texas and Colorado. Spans the West and South regions.

CA16recordsTX10recordsCO6recordsWA5recordsFL1recordTN1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (57%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (12) and Property Ownership Records (2).

24
Contact & Address Records
12
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Property Ownership Records
2
Voter Registration Records
1
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Corporate Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 45 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (29%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)5people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Gregorio Jaimes

Is Gregorio Jaimes a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Gregorio Jaimes is registered in Colorado with DEM affiliation. We found 2 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Gregorio Jaimes own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Gregorio Jaimes . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Gregorio Jaimes?
Records show 12 vehicle registrations associated with Gregorio Jaimes, including a 1992 HONDA ACCORD. Registered makes include Honda, Ford, Toyota, Chevrolet. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Gregorio Jaimes?
We found 1 business affiliation for Gregorio Jaimes. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Gregorio Jaimes?
Our database contains 50 total records for Gregorio Jaimes spanning 6 states. This includes 17 distinct contact records, 9 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Gregorio Jaimes?
The 50 records displayed for Gregorio Jaimes are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Gregorio Jaimes remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.