Guerline Cesar

Age 38 b. 1988-02-16
๐Ÿ“ 1421 S 66th Ave, Hollywood Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (347) 569-9830, (786) 216-3953
โœ‰๏ธ GUERLINE.CESAR@GMAIL.COM, guerline.cesar@gmail.com

Guerline Cesar

Age 54 b. 1972-02-21
๐Ÿ“ 3858 Elm Trace Dr, Loganville Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (470) 358-6195
โœ‰๏ธ GUERLINECESAR37@YAHOO.COM

Guerline Cesar

๐Ÿ“ 5401 130th, Miramar Fl 33027
๐Ÿ“ž (347) 569-9830, (786) 216-3953
โœ‰๏ธ GUERLINE.CESAR@GMAIL.COM

Guerline Cesar

๐Ÿ“ 5401 Sw 130th Ter, Miramar Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (347) 569-9830, (786) 216-3953
โœ‰๏ธ GUERLINE.CESAR@GMAIL.COM

Guerline Cesar from East Orange, NJ

Age 64 b. 1962 Essex Co.
๐Ÿ“ 159 Hollywood Ave Apt 3

Guerline Cesar from East Orange, NJ

๐Ÿ“ 115 S Clinton St 401
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Cesar Guerline

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Guerline Cesar in New Jersey. The most recent address on file is in East Orange, New Jersey. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Cesar Guerline

Gwinnett County
PIN: R5034 114
· 3858 Elm Trace Dr, LOGANVILLE ga

Cesar Guerline

Gwinnett County
· 3858 Elm Trace Dr, Snellville-Grayson Ga 30052

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Guerline Cesar in Snellville-Grayson. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Guerline Cesar

Loganville, 30052
DOB: 1/1/1972 Gender: Female
Congress: 004

Guerline Cesar

Unaffiliated
27 Linden Ave C10, Irvington, 07111
DOB: 2/11/1972
County: Essex

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Guerline Cesar. Party affiliation is listed as U. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Guerline Cesar

School Safety Agent
Department: Police Department
๐Ÿ’ต Pay: $34,834.00

Source: City/State Transparency Portals ยท Government Payroll Databases ยท Open Data Portals Guerline Cesar appears in 1 government employment record from city, state, or federal transparency portals. Salary figures reflect taxpayer-funded public employee compensation and may not include overtime or benefits.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Guerline Cesar. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Guerline Cesar

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
3858 Elm Trace Dr
Approved

Apr 15, 2021

Loan #

3635088806

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Guerline Cesar. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Guerline Cesar on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
3
2

Guerline Cesar in Hollywood, FL: Background Summary

Location
1421 S 66th Ave, Hollywood Fl, Hollywood, FL
Other Locations
East Orange, NJ
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(347) 569-9830 and 2 others on file
Email
guerline.cesar@gmail.com and 1 other on file
Voter Registration
Registered No Party Preference
Properties
2properties owned
PPP Loans
$20,833 for Guerline Cesar

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Guerline Cesar. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 15 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Guerline Cesar

Search Complexity: Moderate

15 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Florida (20%), followed by Georgia and New Jersey. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

FL3recordsGA3recordsNJ2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (64%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Property Ownership Records (2) and Voter Registration Records (2).

9
Contact & Address Records
2
Property Ownership Records
2
Voter Registration Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 26 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (67%).

Middle-Age (40-64)2peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Guerline Cesar

Is Guerline Cesar a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Guerline Cesar is registered. We found 2 voter registration entries across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Guerline Cesar own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Guerline Cesar . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
How many records exist for Guerline Cesar?
Our database contains 15 total records for Guerline Cesar spanning 3 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Guerline Cesar?
The 15 records displayed for Guerline Cesar are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Guerline Cesar remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.