Happy Patel from Edison, NJ

Female
📍 16 Dayton Drive
📞 (732) 331-2293 (AT&T MOBILITY)
✉️ HAPPY.PATEL880@GMAIL.COM

Happy Patel

📍 302 Teak Ln, Streamwood Il
📞 (630) 746-3646, (630) 746-3646
✉️ HDP1511@GMAIL.COM

Happy Patel from Wilmington, DE

Age 45 b. Sep 1980 New Castle Co.
📍 415 Maryland Ave

Happy Patel from Tustin, CA

📍 1144 Bryan Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
📞 (714) 483-2137

Happy Patel from Macon, GA

U
📍 4861 Brookhaven Rd Apt 41

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Happy Patel across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Edison, New Jersey. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Happy Patel

2521 Hughes Ave, Claymont, 19703
DOB: 1972
County: N

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Happy Patel. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Happy 's discount tobacco

General Manager
+18652869900jaybhojapir@yahoo.com
Sevierville,

Happy Patel

Drafting Technologist
Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 13 business affiliations were found for Happy Patel. Roles listed include General Manager and Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Happy Patel

PHYSICAL THERAPY
Individual Female
NPI: 1669021911
School: OTHER (2017)
Org: Road To Recovery Physical Therapy

Source: CMS NPI Registry (NPPES) · State Medical Boards · Healthcare Provider Databases 1 healthcare provider record found for Happy Patel in the CMS National Provider Identifier registry. NPI registration is required for providers billing Medicare or Medicaid. Listing here does not constitute an endorsement of care quality.

Happy Patel

Nursing Board
NOT RENEWED
License # 041479441
Firm: Happy Chiragkumar Patel
Addr: High Point, NC 27265

happy patel

Nursing Board
ACTIVE
License # 041559304
Addr: Gandhinagar/Gujarat 382007
Issued: Feb 1, 2024 Exp: May 31, 2026

Licensed Professional

Licensed Professional

Licensed Professional

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Happy Patel holds 5 state-issued professional licenses on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

MP

Happy Patel

Age 39 Female
·
173 Thoreau Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536 (Middlesex County)
40.3264, -74.5699
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Happy Patel

Age 45 Female
·
7726 Orpheus Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19153 (Philadelphia County)
39.9056, -75.2458
· (610) 306-3696
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1965 Purchased 2005

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Happy Patel. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Happy Patel on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
1
2
2
2
1

Happy Patel in PA: Background Summary

Location
7726 Orpheus Pl Philadelphia, PA 19153-1717
Other Locations
Edison, NJ · Wilmington, DE · Tustin, CA and 1 more
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(215) 492-7195 and 5 others on file
Email
happy.patel@comcast.net and 3 others on file
Possible Relatives
Bharatkumar H Patel, Aman B Patel, Anandi H Patel, Ankitaben Patel, Ashish H Patel and 52 more
Career
General Manager
Healthcare
Licensed provider — PHYSICAL THERAPY
Licenses
2 professional licenses (NURSING BOARD)

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Happy Patel. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 28 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Healthcare Provider Data

Healthcare provider information is sourced from the National Plan and Provider Enumeration System (NPPES), a registry managed by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). Every healthcare provider that bills Medicare or Medicaid is required to obtain a National Provider Identifier (NPI), so the presence of an NPI listing confirms that the individual holds recognized healthcare credentials. The specialty, practice address, and taxonomy codes reflect the provider's own attestation at the time of registration or most recent update. An NPI listing does not constitute an endorsement of care quality, nor does it indicate whether the provider is currently accepting new patients.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Happy Patel

Search Complexity: Moderate

28 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Professional License Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records contain license numbers and issuing states.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: New Jersey (7%), followed by Pennsylvania and North Carolina. Spans the Northeast and South regions.

NJ2recordsPA2recordsNC2recordsWI1recordCA1recordDE1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (50%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (6) and Professional License Records (5).

13
Business & Corporate Filings
6
Contact & Address Records
5
Professional License Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Healthcare Provider Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Happy Patel

Is Happy Patel a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Happy Patel is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What businesses are associated with Happy Patel?
We found 13 business affiliations for Happy Patel (General Manager). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Is Happy Patel a healthcare provider?
Yes, the CMS National Provider Identifier registry lists Happy Patel as a registered healthcare provider (NPI: 1669021911). NPI registration is required for all providers billing Medicare or Medicaid. This listing confirms enrollment in the federal healthcare system but does not indicate quality of care.
How many records exist for Happy Patel?
Our database contains 28 total records for Happy Patel spanning 7 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Happy Patel?
The 28 records displayed for Happy Patel are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Happy Patel remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.