Heather Ullman

Age 50 b. 1976-06-26
๐Ÿ“ 458 Kimbrough Ln, Carmel In
๐Ÿ“ž (317) 627-6985, (317) 445-4554
โœ‰๏ธ HEATHU27@HOTMAIL.COM, heathu27@hotmail.com

Heather Ullman from Colorado Springs, CO

Age 46 b. May 1980 El Paso Co.
๐Ÿ“ 310 Dix Cir
๐Ÿ“ž (719) 392-0617

Heather Ullman

๐Ÿ“ 939 Lampton Hilltop Rd, Columbia Ms
๐Ÿ“ž (601) 674-0514
โœ‰๏ธ H.LYNN.LOWERY@GMAIL.COM

Heather Ullman from Waldorf, MD

Female
๐Ÿ“ 2780 Mill Hill Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (301) 752-2978 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Heather Ullman from Fort Riley, KS

Age 46 b. 1980 Female
๐Ÿ“ 4905 Watie St
๐Ÿ“ž (719) 392-0617

Heather Ullman from Columbus, OH

Age 51 b. Apr 1975 Franklin Co.
๐Ÿ“ 7140 Bride Water Blvd
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Heather M Luimann, Heather M Ullmann

Heather Ullman from Carmel, IN

Age 50 b. 1976 Female
๐Ÿ“ 458 Kimbrough Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (317) 627-6985 (Cell)

Heather Ullman from Great Valley, NY

Cattaraugus Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3700 Bear Hollow Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (920) 206-9412

Heather Ullman from Indianapolis, IN

Marion Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4631 Cameron Ridge Dr Apt 113
๐Ÿ“ž (317) 580-0323

Heather Ullman from Indianapolis, IN

Marion Co.
๐Ÿ“ 8264 Plaza Ln F

Heather Ullman from Fayetteville, NC

Cumberland Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1432 Artesian Ct D

Heather Ullman from Painesville, OH

Lake Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1651 Mentor Av 2408

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Heather Ullman across 7 states. The most recent address on file is in Colorado Springs, Colorado. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Ullman Heather L

Charles County
· 201 Indian Head Ave, Md 20640.0
Built: 1967.0
Assessed: $155,300

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Heather Ullman. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Heather Ullman

Gender: F

Heather Lynn Ullman

Republican
201 Indian Head Ave, Indian Head, MD, 20640
Gender: Female
County: Charles

Heather Dawn Ullman

County: Pulaski

Heather E Ullman

Democrat
142 Buffalo St, 12, 14701
DOB: 19710611 Gender: Female

Heather Eileen Ullman

Democrat
3964 Bear Hollow Rd, 5, 14741
DOB: 19710611 Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 5 voter registration records were found for Heather Ullman in Maryland. Records show affiliations with REP, DEM, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Lenna Reg Civic Ctr

Manager
(716) 484-7070
Jamestown, NY
Amusement and Recreation Services (Services)

Heather Ullman

Pet Care
Jvh And Petsmart
New York

Africa Fighting Malaria

Heather UllmanExecutive Director
(301) 752-2978heather-ullman@fightingmalaria.org
2780 Mill Hill Rd., Waldorf, MD20603

Heather Ullman

Front Desk Coordinator at MEI<br

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Heather Ullman. Companies include Lenna Reg Civic Ctr, Africa Fighting Malaria. Roles listed include Executive Director. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Heather Ullman

Westlake High School - Waldorf, MD, MD
2001

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Heather Ullman has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Heather Ullman

Age 36 Female
·
214 N Locust St, Charleston, MO 63834 (Mississippi County)
36.9247, -89.3540
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Heather L Ullman

Age 34 Female
·
24872 W Lakeshore Dr, Brimley, MI 49715 (Chippewa County)
46.4652, -84.8814
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Heather Ullman

Age 37 Female
·
105 La Salle Dr, Waynesville, MO 65583 (Pulaski County)
37.8033, -92.2305
· (719) 392-0617
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1989 Purchased 2005
MP

Heather D Ullman

Age 41 Female
·
458 Kimbrough Ln, Carmel, IN 46032 (Hamilton County)
39.9716, -86.1346
· (317) 627-6985
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1998 Purchased 2006
MP

Heather D Ullman

Age 36 Female
·
PO Box 584, Oscoda, MI 48750 (Iosco County)
44.4483, -83.3804
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner
MP

Heather Ullman

Female
·
117 Delaney Dr, Sikeston, MO 63801 (Scott County)
36.8376, -89.6334
TZ: Central
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 6 demographic profiles associated with Heather Ullman. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Heather Ullman on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
4
1
5
2
3
1
2
2

Heather Ullman in Carmel, IN: Background Summary

Location
458 Kimbrough Ln, Carmel In, Carmel, IN
Other Locations
Colorado Springs, CO ยท Waldorf, MD ยท Fort Riley, KS and 6 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(317) 627-6985 and 6 others on file
Email
heathu27@hotmail.com and 1 other on file
Career
Executive Director at Lenna Reg Civic Ctr, Africa Fighting Malaria
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
1property owned

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Heather Ullman. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 32 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Heather Ullman

Search Complexity: High

32 public records across 9states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 9 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 9 states. Highest concentration: Maryland (16%), followed by Indiana and Missouri. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

MD5recordsIN4recordsMO3recordsNY2recordsMI2recordsOH2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (52%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (6) and Voter Registration Records (5).

13
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
5
Voter Registration Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Heather Ullman

Is Heather Ullman a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Heather Ullman is registered. We found 5 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Heather Ullman own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Heather Ullman . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What businesses are associated with Heather Ullman?
We found 6 business affiliations for Heather Ullman, including Lenna Reg Civic Ctr. Other companies include Africa Fighting Malaria. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Heather Ullman?
Our database contains 32 total records for Heather Ullman spanning 9 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Heather Ullman?
The 32 records displayed for Heather Ullman are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Heather Ullman remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.