Ildefonso Solis

Age 81 b. 1944-10-13
๐Ÿ“ 9215 Kostner Ave, Skokie Il
๐Ÿ“ž (847) 679-4476, (847) 347-7407
โœ‰๏ธ ISOLIS13@AOL.COM

Ildefonso Solis from Plainsboro, NJ

Age 76 b. Mar 1950
๐Ÿ“ 83 Marion Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (425) 481-8115, (609) 936-8488, (609) 865-9977
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Solis Ildefonso Ed

Ildefonso Solis from Sacramento, CA

Age 83
๐Ÿ“ 268 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 419-8534

Ildefonso Solis from Sacramento, CA

Age 87 b. 1939 U
๐Ÿ“ 268 River Run Cir
๐Ÿ“ž (916) 419-8534

Ildefonso Solis from Aurora, IL

Age 69 b. Aug 1956
๐Ÿ“ 375 Old Indian Trl Apt 6
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Idelfonso B Solis, Ildefonso Solis De

Ildefonso Solis from Donna, TX

Hidalgo Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3111 Us Hwy 83

Ildefonso Solis from Salt Lake Cty, UT

Salt Lake Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1578 Secret Ga Ppl

Ildefonso Solis from Salt Lake Cty, UT

Salt Lake Co.
๐Ÿ“ 976 S 200 E

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 8 contact records for Ildefonso Solis across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Plainsboro, New Jersey. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 83. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Solis,ildefonso

Los-angeles County
PIN: 2162-002-012
· 5463 Newcastle Ave # 3
Lot: 45,136sqft

Solis, Ildefonso

Middlesex County
PIN: 1221_80_3101
· 3101 Schindler Dr. North, SOUTH BRUNSWICK TWP nj
Built: 2011.0
Assessed: $145,400

Solis, Ildefonso

Middlesex County
PIN: 1221_80_3101
· 3101 Schindler Dr. North
Lot: 1,771sqft

Solis, Ildefonso

Residential Middlesex County
· 3101 Schindler Dr North, 08852

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 4 property records linked to Ildefonso Solis. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

1996 CHEVROLET TAHOE C1500
ยท Registered to: Ildefonso Solis
ยท VIN: 1GNEC13R8TJ352634
·
PO Box 1002, Donna, TX, 78537
1994 ISUZU CONVENTIONAL COMPACT TRUCK
ยท Registered to: Ildefonso Solis
ยท VIN: JAACL11L5R7218773
·
7125 W 3500 S, Salt Lake City, UT, 84128
2013 Nissan Sentra
ยท Registered to: Ildefonso Solis
ยท VIN: 3N1AB7APXDL670525
·
268 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA, 95833
·
(916) 419-8534

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Ildefonso Solis. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Isuzu, Nissan. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Ildefonso Solis

Propietario
Motel Jardines Del Pedregal
Mexico Real Estate

Porter Wood Products

Ildefonso SolisGas Compressor and Gas Pumping Station Operators
(916) 804-2632isolis@porterwoodproducts.com
1961 Howe Ave Apt 165, Sacramento, CA95825

Advanced Patient Care

Ildefonso SolisManager
(916) 804-2632isolis@msn.com
1961 Howe Ave Apt 165, Sacramento, CA95825
advancedpatientcare.com

Advanced Patient Care

Ildefonso SolisManager
(916) 804-2632isolis@msn.com
1961 Howe Ave Apt 165, Sacramento, CA95825

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 5 business affiliations were found for Ildefonso Solis. Companies include Motel Jardines Del Pedregal, Porter Wood Products, Advanced Patient Care. Roles listed include Gas Compressor and Gas Pumping Station Operators and Manager. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Ildefonso Solis

Department: Middlesex County Improv Auth
Fund: PERS - Public Employee Retirement System
Retired: 2014-12
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Unknown

Source: City/State Transparency Portals ยท Government Payroll Databases ยท Open Data Portals Ildefonso Solis appears in 12 government employment records from city, state, or federal transparency portals. Salary figures reflect taxpayer-funded public employee compensation and may not include overtime or benefits.

$100 Jul 22, 2020
2020 REP
National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *
Solis, Ildefonso Retired La Crescenta, CA
$100 Jul 22, 2020
REP
National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *
Contributor Retired La Crescenta, CA
$100 Sep 25, 2020
Unknown Committee
Solis, Ildefonso Retired La Crescenta, CA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 3 political contribution records found for Ildefonso Solis. Total disclosed contributions amount to $300. Recipients include National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Ildefonso Solis

Age 71 Male
·
9215 Kostner Ave, Skokie, IL 60076 (Cook County)
42.0483, -87.7374
· (847) 679-4476
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: White Collar Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1956 Purchased 1984
MP

Ildefonso Solis

Age 67
·
3101 Schindler Dr N, Monmouth Jct, NJ 08852 (Middlesex County)
40.3897, -74.5487
· (609) 378-5090
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 2011 Purchased 2012
MP

Ildefonso Solis

·
268 River Run Cir, Sacramento, CA 95833 (Sacramento County)
38.6187, -121.4910
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1986 Purchased 2012

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Ildefonso Solis. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Ildefonso Solis. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Alhamullah Ahadi

Independent Contractors

$1,806 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 132
Sacramento, CA95825-0989
Approved

May 18, 2021

Forgiven

$1,813

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2938839010

Loan Size

Small

Abdul Basir Ahmadzai

Independent Contractors

$7,414 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 146
Sacramento, CA95825-0913
Approved

Apr 27, 2021

Forgiven

$7,436

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2962758907

Loan Size

Small

Farhad Akhtary Akhtary

Independent Contractors

$5,242 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 56
Sacramento, CA95825-0913
Approved

Apr 4, 2021

Forgiven

$5,260

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6628198701

Loan Size

Small

Andrew Lopez

Sole Proprietorship

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 138
Sacramento, CA95825-0989
Approved

May 11, 2021

Forgiven

$20,908

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8262908900

Loan Size

Small

Farhad Akhtary Akhtary

Independent Contractors

$5,242 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 56
Sacramento, CA95825-0913
Approved

Apr 27, 2021

Forgiven

$5,258

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3123908908

Loan Size

Small

Jamal Ahmadzai

Sole Proprietorship

$1,436 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 114
Sacramento, CA95825-0913
Approved

Apr 27, 2021

Forgiven

$1,440

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3071688900

Loan Size

Small

Sidartha Leon

Independent Contractors

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 23
Sacramento, CA95825-0958
Approved

Apr 26, 2021

Forgiven

$20,897

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1684668909

Loan Size

Small

Abdul Basir Ahmadzai

Independent Contractors

$7,414 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 146
Sacramento, CA95825-0961
Approved

Apr 1, 2021

Forgiven

$7,440

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4286608704

Loan Size

Small

Abdul Wahid

Independent Contractors

$11,065 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 5
Sacramento, CA95825-0959
Approved

Apr 18, 2021

Forgiven

$11,106

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5537678801

Loan Size

Small

Sidartha Leon

Independent Contractors

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 23
Sacramento, CA95825-0958
Approved

Apr 8, 2021

Forgiven

$20,904

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9481548708

Loan Size

Small

Ahmad Seyar Zia

Self-Employed Individuals

$3,301 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 160
Sacramento, CA95825-0990
Approved

Mar 16, 2021

Forgiven

$3,321

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3266288604

Loan Size

Small

Jerry Lewis

Independent Contractors

$5,625 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 55
Sacramento, CA95825-0985
Approved

Apr 22, 2021

Forgiven

$5,686

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7725718807

Loan Size

Small

Jamal Ahmadzai

Sole Proprietorship

$1,436 Paid in Full
Address:
1961 Howe Ave Apt 114
Sacramento, CA95825-0988
Approved

Apr 6, 2021

Forgiven

$1,441

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7695858703

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 13 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Ildefonso Solis. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Ildefonso Solis on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
11
2
5
2
3

Ildefonso Solis in Plainsboro, NJ: Background Summary

Location
83 Marion Dr, Plainsboro, NJ
Other Locations
Sacramento, CA ยท Aurora, IL ยท Donna, TX and 1 more
Profiles Found
8 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(847) 679-4476 and 5 others on file
Email
isolis13@aol.com
Career
Gas Compressor and Gas Pumping Station Operators, Manager at Motel Jardines Del Pedregal, Porter Wood Products
Properties
3properties owned
Vehicles
3 linked โ€” 1996 Chevrolet Tahoe C1500, 1994 Isuzu Conventional and 1 more
Contributions
$300 total โ€” National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *
PPP Loans
$112K for Alhamullah Ahadi, Abdul Basir Ahmadzai

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Ildefonso Solis. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 54 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Ildefonso Solis

Search Complexity: High

54 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 8 different individuals. With 8 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: California (20%), followed by New Jersey and Utah. Spans the West and Northeast regions.

CA11recordsNJ5recordsUT3recordsIL2recordsTX2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (33%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (11) and Business & Corporate Filings (5).

13
PPP Loan Records
11
Contact & Address Records
5
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Property Ownership Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
3
Political Contribution Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Ildefonso Solis

Does Ildefonso Solis own property?
County assessor records show 4 properties associated with Ildefonso Solis . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Ildefonso Solis?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Ildefonso Solis, including a 1996 CHEVROLET TAHOE C1500. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Isuzu, Nissan. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Ildefonso Solis?
We found 5 business affiliations for Ildefonso Solis, including motel jardines del pedregal. Other companies include Porter Wood Products, Advanced Patient Care. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Ildefonso Solis made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 3 reported political contributions from Ildefonso Solis, totaling $300. Recipients include National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Ildefonso Solis?
Our database contains 54 total records for Ildefonso Solis spanning 5 states. This includes 8 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Ildefonso Solis?
The 54 records displayed for Ildefonso Solis are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Ildefonso Solis remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.