Imran Bharadia

Age 31 b. 1994-08-21
๐Ÿ“ 1035 Comanchee Tr, W Cola Sc 29169
๐Ÿ“ž (800) 909-3002
โœ‰๏ธ IMRANBHARADIA@YAHOO.COM, imranbharadia@yahoo.com

Imran Bharadia from Columbia, SC

Age 32 b. 1994 Male
๐Ÿ“ 3421 Kay St Apt R6

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 2 contact records for Imran Bharadia in South Carolina. The most recent address on file is in Columbia, South Carolina. Of these records, 1 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

MP

Imran Bharadia

Age 23 Male
·
3421 Kay St, Columbia, SC 29210 (Richland County)
34.0491, -81.1164
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Imran Bharadia. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Imran Bharadia on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3

Imran Bharadia in W Cola, SC: Background Summary

Location
1035 Comanchee Tr, W Cola Sc 29169, W Cola, SC
Other Locations
Columbia, SC
Profiles Found
2 people with this name
Age
31 years old (born 08/21/1994)
Phone Numbers
(800) 909-3002
Email
imranbharadia@yahoo.com

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Imran Bharadia. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 5 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Imran Bharadia

Search Complexity: Low

5 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 2 different individuals. With only 2 profiles found, identifying the correct person should be straightforward.

Frequently Asked Questions About Imran Bharadia

How many records exist for Imran Bharadia?
Our database contains 5 total records for Imran Bharadia spanning 1 state. This includes 2 distinct contact records, 1 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Imran Bharadia?
The 5 records displayed for Imran Bharadia are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Imran Bharadia remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.