Jack Biegel

Age 66 b. 1960-03-01
๐Ÿ“ 3503 Cotillion Dr, Arlington Tx 76017
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 466-2540, (682) 552-5795
โœ‰๏ธ J_BIEGEL.1@SBCGLOBAL.NET, j_biegel.1@sbcglobal.net

Jack Biegel from Woodbury, NY

Age 93 b. Mar 1933 Male
๐Ÿ“ 1308 Clover Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (516) 921-4563 (Cell), (718) 738-4895
โœ‰๏ธ jbiegel@msn.com

Jack Biegel from Woodbury, NY

Age 89
๐Ÿ“ 1308 Clover Rd, Woodbury, NY 11797
๐Ÿ“ž (516) 921-4563

Jack Biegel from Arlington, TX

Age 66 b. Mar 1960 Tarrant Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3503 Cotillion Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 466-2540

Jack Biegel from Flushing, NY

Age 112
๐Ÿ“ 14450 76th Rd, Flushing, NY 11367
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Estelle Biegel,Howard Biegel

Jack Biegel from Arlington, TX

Age 66 b. 1960 Male
๐Ÿ“ 3901 Lake Powell Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 467-3503

Jack Biegel from Brandon, FL

Age 87 b. Jan 1939 Hillsborough Co.
๐Ÿ“ 101 Laurel Tree Way
๐Ÿ‘ค aka John M Biegel

Jack Biegel from Howard Beach, NY

Queens Co.
๐Ÿ“ 154 Huron St

Jack Biegel from Arlington, TX

Tarrant Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3504 Cotillion Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Jack Biegel across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Woodbury, New York. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 89 to 112, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Biegel Jack

Palm Beach County
PIN: 00424708130072570
· 257 Preston G, Boca Raton 33434
Value: $23,000 ยท Sale: $30,000 (2012)

Biegel, Jack

Tarrant County
PIN: 17906H-1-10
· 5424 Hidden Valley Ct, TX
Built: 0.0
Assessed: $0

Biegel, Jack

Tarrant County
PIN: 17906H-1-9
· 5412 Hidden Valley Ct, TX
Built: 2001.0
Assessed: $0

Biegel, Jack

Tarrant County
PIN: 12760C-I-20
· 3901 Lake Powell Dr, TX
Built: 1984.0
Assessed: $0

Biegel, Jack

Doc #FT_4750002158175
· 155 B 19 St, Far Rockaway Ny 11691
Record: P

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 5 property records linked to Jack Biegel in Far Rockaway. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Jack N Biegel

Reg: 99704069
1308 Clover Rd, 18, 11797
DOB: 19330312 Gender: Male

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Jack Biegel. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2005 ACURA MDX
ยท Registered to: Jack Biegel
ยท VIN: 2HNYD18825H546108
·
3503 Cotillion Dr, Arlington, TX, 76017
·
(817) 466-2540
2013 Kia Optima
ยท Registered to: Jack Biegel
ยท VIN: 5XXGN4A78DG155175
·
1308 Clover Rd, Woodbury, NY, 11797
·
(516) 921-4563
2017 Kia Optima
ยท Registered to: Jack Biegel
ยท VIN: 5XXGN4A78HG155175
·
1308 Clover Rd, Woodbury, NY, 11797-1639
·
(516) 921-4563
2012 CADILLAC ESCALADE
ยท Registered to: Jack Biegel
ยท VIN: 1GYS3BEFXCR101131
·
3503 Cotillion Dr, Arlington, TX, 76017-3432
·
(682) 552-5795
2017 Ford F-250 Super Duty
ยท Registered to: Jack Biegel
ยท VIN: 1FT7W2BT5HEF10505
·
5412 Hidden Valley Ct, Mansfield, TX, 76063

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 5 vehicle registration records are associated with Jack Biegel. Registered makes include Acura, Kia, Cadillac, Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

CMC Triggers Corp

Owner
jack@cmctriggers.com
Fort Worth,

Jack Biegel

Owner
Cmc Triggers CORP

Jack Biegel

Owner at CMC Triggers Corp<br/

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Jack Biegel. Companies include Cmc Triggers CORP. Roles listed include Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 3503 Cottillion Dr, Arlington, TX, 76017
TX
VICE PRESIDENT: jack R biegel

CMC Triggers Corp.

Addr: 3901 Lake Powell Drive, Arlington, TX, 76016
TX
PRESIDENT: Jack Biegel

Unknown Corporation

Addr: 5597 Oak St, Ft. Worth, TX, 76140
TX
Officer: Jack R. Biegel

CMC Triggers Corp.

ID: 0110314300
Addr: 3901 Lake Powell Drive, Arlington, TX, 76016
TX
DIRECTOR: Jack R Biegel

Jrbs' Investments, INC.

ID: 0129625800
Addr: 1282 W Arkansas Lane, Arlington, TX, 76013
TX
Director: Jack R Biegel

CMC Triggers Corp.

ID: 0110314300
Addr: 3901 Lake Powell Drive, Arlington, TX, 76016
TX
PRESIDENT: Jack R Biegel

Jrbs' Investments, INC.

ID: 0129625800
Addr: 1282 W Arkansas Lane, Arlington, TX, 76013
TX
VP/S: Jack R Biegel

Source: Public Records Jack Biegel appears in 7 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Inventor Record

Jack Biegel - Arlington

Source: USPTO Patent Database ยท U.S. Patent & Trademark Office Jack Biegel is listed as an inventor or co-inventor on 1 USPTO patent. Patent data is public information published by the United States Patent and Trademark Office upon grant or application publication.

$238 Oct 15, 2020
2020 REP
Trump, Donald J
Biegel, Jack Machinist @ Cmc Triggers Mansfield, TX
$250 Jul 7, 2020
2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Biegel, Jack Machinist @ Cmc Triggers CORP Fort Worth, TX
$250 May 8, 2017
2018 REP
Republican National Committee
Biegel, Jack Business Owner @ Cmc Triggers CORP Fort Worth, TX
$250 May 8, 2017
2018 REP
Republican National Committee
Biegel, Jack R Business Owner @ Cmc Triggers CORP Fort Worth, TX
$238 Oct 22, 2020
2020 REP
Trump, Donald J
Biegel, Jack Machinist @ Cmc Triggers Mansfield, TX
$250 May 8, 2017
REP
Republican National Committee
Contributor Business Owner @ Cmc Triggers CORP Fort Worth, TX
$12 Oct 22, 2020
Unknown Committee
Biegel, Jack Machinist @ Cmc Triggers Mansfield, TX
$2,500 20230726
Frederick Douglass Republicans of Tarrant County PAC
Contributor Owner @ CMC Triggers Fort Worth, TX

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 8 political contribution records found for Jack Biegel. Total disclosed contributions amount to $3,987. Recipients include Republican National Committee, Frederick Douglass Republicans of Tarrant County PAC. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Jack Biegel

Age 84 Male
·
1308 Clover Rd, Woodbury, NY 11797 (Nassau County)
40.8149, -73.4866
· (516) 921-4563
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Single Family
MP

Jack R Biegel

Age 57 Male
·
5412 Hidden Valley Ct, Mansfield, TX 76063 (Tarrant County)
32.6034, -97.2035
· (817) 467-3503
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 2001 Purchased 2017

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Jack Biegel. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Jack Biegel on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
10
21

Jack Biegel in Woodbury, NY: Background Summary

Location
1308 Clover Rd, Woodbury, NY 11797
Other Locations
Arlington, TX ยท Brandon, FL ยท Howard Beach, NY
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(817) 466-2540 and 4 others on file
Email
j_biegel.1@sbcglobal.net and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Estelle Biegel, Howard Biegel
Career
Owner at Cmc Triggers CORP
Properties
4properties owned
Vehicles
5 linked โ€” 2005 Acura Mdx, 2013 Kia Optima and 3 more
Contributions
$3,987 total โ€” Frederick Douglass Republicans of Tarrant County PAC, Republican National Committee

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Jack Biegel. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 45 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Patent Filings

Patent data is drawn from the United States Patent and Trademark Office (USPTO). Being listed as an inventor on a patent means this individual is credited as having made a substantive intellectual contribution to the invention described in the patent application. Patent records include the filing date, grant date, patent number, and a description of the invention. A patent listing does not indicate that the inventor currently owns the patent rights โ€” patents are frequently assigned to employers or transferred between entities after they are granted.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Jack Biegel

Search Complexity: Moderate

45 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. There are 9 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Texas (47%), followed by New York and Florida. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

TX21recordsNY10recordsFL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 8 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (28%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (8) and Corporate Records (7).

12
Contact & Address Records
8
Political Contribution Records
7
Corporate Records
5
Property Ownership Records
5
Vehicle Registration Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings

Frequently Asked Questions About Jack Biegel

Is Jack Biegel a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Jack Biegel is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Jack Biegel own property?
County assessor records show 5 properties associated with Jack Biegel in Far Rockaway, New York and 4 other locations. Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Jack Biegel?
Records show 5 vehicle registrations associated with Jack Biegel, including a 2005 ACURA MDX. Registered makes include Acura, Kia, Cadillac, Ford. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Jack Biegel?
We found 4 business affiliations for Jack Biegel (Owner). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Jack Biegel made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 8 reported political contributions from Jack Biegel, totaling $3,987. Recipients include Republican National Committee and Frederick Douglass Republicans of Tarrant County PAC. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Jack Biegel?
Our database contains 45 total records for Jack Biegel spanning 3 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Jack Biegel?
The 45 records displayed for Jack Biegel are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Jack Biegel remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.