Jackie Markey

Age 63 b. 1962-10-20
📍 7223 Carrie Dr, Indianapolis In
📞 (317) 694-4782, (317) 884-9796
✉️ AJFAN87@YAHOO.COM, ajfan87@yahoo.com

Jackie Markey from Fresno, CA

Age 51 b. 1975 U
📍 2071 E Cromwell Ave
💼 2100
📞 (559) 250-6089 (Cell), (559) 298-4016, (559) 298-3139
✉️ j_markey@bellsouth.com

Jackie D Markey from Fresno, CA

Age 46
📍 2071 E Cromwell Ave, Fresno, CA 93720
📞 (559) 250-6089, (559) 298-3139

Jackie Markey from Indianapolis, IN

Age 63 b. Oct 1962
📍 7223 Carrie Dr
👤 aka Jackie Mae Markey, Jackie Markley, Jackie M Fleming

Jackie Markey from Denver, CO

📍 800 N Pearl St Apt 705
📞 (303) 320-0312

Jackie Markey from Denver, CO

Denver Co.
📍 1163 Detroit St

Jackie Markey from Indianapolis, IN

Marion Co.
📍 4127 Hickory Trl

Jackie Markey from San Carlos, CA

San Mateo Co.
📍 985 Mccue Ave

Jackie Markey from Liverpool, NY

📍 110 Roberta Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Jackie Markey across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Fresno, California. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 46. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Jackie Markey

Democrat
800n Pearl St Apt 705, Denver, CO, 80203
DOB: 1931 Gender: Male Ph: 303-320-0312
County: Denver

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Jackie Markey in Colorado. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2011 Mini Cooper
· Registered to: Jackie Markey
· VIN: WMWSU3C54BT181897
·
800 Pearl St Apt 705, Denver, CO, 80203-3338
·
(303) 320-0312
2008 FORD ESCAPE
· Registered to: Jackie Markey
· VIN: 1FMCU03158KA80395
·
7223 Carrie Dr, Indianapolis, IN, 46237-9560
2002 TOYOTA PRIUS CAR BASIC ECONOMY
· Registered to: Jackie Markey
· VIN: JT2BK12U420048816
·
800 Pearl St Apt 705, Denver, CO, 80203
·
(303) 320-0312

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Jackie Markey. Registered makes include Mini, Ford, Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2011. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Arrowhead Docks & Lifts Inc

Jackie MarkeyOwner
(814) 706-3431themarkeyhouse@westpa.net
223pickering, Sheffield, PA16347

Framers & Framers Gallery

Owner
(717) 757-1764
York, PA
Miscellaneous Retail (Stores)

Bridle & Bit Newspaper

Jackie MarkeyAudiologists
(814) 706-3431themarkeyhouse@bridleandbit.com
223pickering, Sheffield, PA16347

Arrowhead Docks & Lifts Inc

Jackie MarkeyOwner
(814) 706-3431themarkeyhouse@westpa.net
223pickering, Sheffield, PA16347
arrowheaddocks.com

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Jackie Markey. Companies include Arrowhead Docks & Lifts Inc, Framers & Framers Gallery, Bridle & Bit Newspaper. Roles listed include Audiologists and Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Jackie Markey

Dallas City High School - Dallas City, IL, IL
1983

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Jackie Markey has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$100
2014 DEM
Flores, Valentina
Contributor Denver, CO
$25 Mar 7, 2014
2014
Hickenlooper, John
Markey, Jackie Denver, CO
$50 Jul 24, 2017
2018 DEM
Graham, Gwen
Markey, Jackie Lakewood, CO
$25 Jul 21, 2016
2016
Yes On Colorado End Of Life Options
Markey, Jackie L Denver, CO
$100 May 23, 2014
2014 DEM
Flores, Valentina
Markey, Jackie Denver, CO
$100 May 23, 2014
DEM
Flores, Valentina
Contributor Denver, CO
$35 Aug 30, 2021
Unknown Committee
Markey, Jackie Lakewood, CO

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 7 political contribution records found for Jackie Markey. Total disclosed contributions amount to $435. Recipients include Flores, Valentina. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Jackie L Markey

Age 85 Male
·
10652 W Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80232 (Jefferson County)
39.6896, -105.1160
· (303) 320-0312
Marital: Single TZ: Mountain
Multi-Family
MP

Jackie D Markey

Age 41
·
2071 E Cromwell Ave, Fresno, CA 93720 (Fresno County)
36.8473, -119.7450
· (559) 250-6089
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Jackie Markey

Age 54 Female
·
7223 Carrie Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46237 (Marion County)
39.6611, -86.0594
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Management Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1990

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Jackie Markey. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Jackie Markey on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
9
1
4
1
6

Jackie Markey in Indianapolis, IN: Background Summary

Location
7223 Carrie Dr, Indianapolis In, Indianapolis, IN
Other Locations
Fresno, CA · Denver, CO · San Carlos, CA and 1 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(317) 694-4782 and 5 others on file
Email
ajfan87@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Career
Owner, Audiologists at Arrowhead Docks & Lifts Inc, Framers & Framers Gallery
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Vehicles
3 linked — 2011 Mini Cooper, 2008 Ford Escape and 1 more
Contributions
$435 total — Flores, Valentina, Flores, Valentina

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Jackie Markey. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 33 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Jackie Markey

Search Complexity: High

33 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: Colorado (27%), followed by Pennsylvania and California. Spans the West and Northeast regions.

CO9recordsPA6recordsCA5recordsIN4recordsNY1recordIL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (41%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (7) and Business & Corporate Filings (6).

12
Contact & Address Records
7
Political Contribution Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Jackie Markey

Is Jackie Markey a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Jackie Markey is registered in Colorado with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Jackie Markey?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Jackie Markey, including a 2011 Mini Cooper. Registered makes include Mini, Ford, Toyota. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Jackie Markey?
We found 6 business affiliations for Jackie Markey, including Arrowhead Docks & Lifts Inc. Other companies include Framers & Framers Gallery, Bridle & Bit Newspaper. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Jackie Markey made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 7 reported political contributions from Jackie Markey, totaling $435. Recipients include Flores, Valentina. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Jackie Markey?
Our database contains 33 total records for Jackie Markey spanning 6 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Jackie Markey?
The 33 records displayed for Jackie Markey are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Jackie Markey remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.