Janee Alexander

Age 51 b. 1975-03-16
📍 23680 Prospect, Farmington Mi 48336
📞 (313) 469-3865, (313) 898-6461
✉️ JANEE.ALEXANDER@LEONAGROUP.COM, janee.alexander@leonagroup.com

Janee Alexander from Detroit, MI

Age 50 b. Mar 1976 Wayne Co.
📍 9749 Mcquade St
📞 (313) 930-0763, (313) 647-7199
👤 aka Alexander Janee Kenyona

Janee Alexander

📍 8137 Guadalupe Rd, Arlington Tx
📞 (817) 915-7037, (214) 485-2450
✉️ JALEXANDER_2010@YAHOO.COM

Janee Alexander from Long Beach, CA

Age 54 b. 1972 Female
📍 6230 Lewis Ave
💼 2305
📞 (805) 423-4900 (Cell)

Janee Alexander from Colorado Springs, CO

Age 50 b. Apr 1976 El Paso Co.
📍 122 Co 32 Nd Trans Po Box 122

Janee Alexander from Bellflower, CA

Age 54 b. Mar 1972 Los Angeles Co.
📍 14500 Mcnab Ave Apt 207

Janee Alexander from Detroit, MI

Age 63 b. Sep 1962 Wayne Co.
📍 13614 Mendota St

Janee Alexander

📍 23680 Prospect Ave, Farmingtn Hls Mi 48336
📞 (313) 469-3865, (313) 469-3865

Janee Alexander

📍 23680 Prospect Ave, Farmingtn Hls Mi
📞 (313) 469-3865, (313) 469-3865

Janee Alexander from Wilkinsburg, PA

Allegheny Co.
📍 473 Ella St Apt 1

Janee Alexander from Charlotte, NC

Mecklenburg Co.
📍 8340 Runaway Bay Dr Apt G

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Janee Alexander across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Detroit, Michigan. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

janee MARGUERITE alexander

Unaffiliated Reg: 01/05/2016
6127 Goldenfield Dr, Charlotte, NC, 28269
DOB: 1988 Gender: Female
County: Mecklenburg

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Janee Alexander in North Carolina. Party affiliation is listed as UNA. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Aurora

Janee Alexander
WAYNEjaneealexander79@yahoo.com
1401 Chester Blvd, Richmond, IN47374

ELIO ENTERPRISES (gethegreek@aol.com

Janee AlexanderInter Account Manager
janee.alexander@att.net
9751 Mcquade, Detroit, MI48206

ELIO ENTERPRISES (gethegreek@aol.com

Janee AlexanderInter Account Manager
janee.alexander@att.net
9751 Mcquade, Detroit, MI48206
elioenterprises(gethegreek@aol.com

Janee Alexander

Greater Detroit Area

ELIO ENTERPRISES (gethegreek@aol.com

Janee AlexanderInter Account Manager
janee.alexander@att.net
9751 Mcquade, Detroit, MI48206

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 10 business affiliations were found for Janee Alexander. Companies include Aurora, ELIO ENTERPRISES (gethegreek@aol.com. Roles listed include Null and Inter Account Manager. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

janee L alexander

Expired
License # 417994
Addr: Colorado Springs, CO

Janee Alexander

NA
Expired
Addr: Colorado Springs, CO

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Janee Alexander holds 2 state-issued professional licenses on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

$15 Oct 25, 2020
2020 DEM
Dccc
Alexander, Janee Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY
$25 Oct 10, 2020
2020 DEM
Dccc
Alexander, Janee Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY
$25 Oct 31, 2020
2020 DEM
Dccc
Alexander, Janee Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY
$15 Nov 21, 2020
2020 DEM
Dccc
Alexander, Janee Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY
$15 Oct 7, 2020
2020 DEM
Dccc
Alexander, Janee Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY
$15 Oct 11, 2020
2020 DEM
Dccc
Alexander, Janee Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY
$15 Nov 1, 2020
2020 DEM
Dccc
Alexander, Janee Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY
$15 Oct 7, 2020
DEM
Dccc
Contributor Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY
$15 Nov 21, 2020
Unknown Committee
Alexander, Janee Psychotherapist @ Self New York, NY

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 9 political contribution records found for Janee Alexander. Total disclosed contributions amount to $155. Recipients include Dccc. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Janee K Alexander

Age 42 Female
·
9749 McQuade St, Detroit, MI 48206 (Wayne County)
42.3731, -83.1220
· (313) 647-7199
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1924
MP

Janee Alexander

Age 45 Female
·
6230 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805 (Los Angeles County)
33.8682, -118.1800
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Pacific
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Janee Alexander

Female
·
323 Park Pl, Irvington, NJ 07111 (Essex County)
40.7162, -74.2448
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Janee Y Alexander

Female
·
3259 W Vassar Ave, Fresno, CA 93722 (Fresno County)
36.7710, -119.8510
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Janee Alexander. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Janee Alexander. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Robert Boyd

Sole Proprietorship

$20,062 Paid in Full
Address:
7243 Point Lake Dr Apt 205
Charlotte, NC28227-0997
Approved

Apr 22, 2021

Forgiven

$20,172

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7835628805

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Janee Alexander. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Janee Alexander on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
3
1
11
4
1
2
1

Janee Alexander in Farmington, MI: Background Summary

Location
23680 Prospect, Farmington Mi 48336, Farmington, MI
Other Locations
Detroit, MI · Long Beach, CA · Colorado Springs, CO and 3 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(562) 355-2570 and 9 others on file
Email
sxynay1@yahoo.com and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Allister M Alexander, Alex T Ashley, Ann Marie Alexander, F Reed Brown, F Brown and 33 more
Career
Null, Inter Account Manager at Aurora, ELIO ENTERPRISES (gethegreek@aol.com
Voter Registration
Registered No Party Preference
Contributions
$155 total — Dccc
Licenses
2 professional licenses (NA)
PPP Loans
$20,062 for Robert Boyd

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Janee Alexander. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 42 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Janee Alexander

Search Complexity: High

42 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 8 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: Michigan (26%), followed by California and North Carolina. Spans the Midwest and West regions.

MI11recordsCA5recordsNC4recordsCO3recordsNY2recordsIN1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (39%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (10) and Political Contribution Records (9).

15
Contact & Address Records
10
Business & Corporate Filings
9
Political Contribution Records
2
Professional License Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Janee Alexander

Is Janee Alexander a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Janee Alexander is registered in North Carolina with UNA affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What businesses are associated with Janee Alexander?
We found 10 business affiliations for Janee Alexander. Other companies include ELIO ENTERPRISES (gethegreek@aol.com. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Janee Alexander made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 9 reported political contributions from Janee Alexander, totaling $155. Recipients include Dccc. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Janee Alexander?
Our database contains 42 total records for Janee Alexander spanning 8 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Janee Alexander?
The 42 records displayed for Janee Alexander are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Janee Alexander remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.