Jeff Antle

Age 54 b. 1972-04-09
๐Ÿ“ 813 Lake Forest Pkwy, Louisville Ky
๐Ÿ“ž (502) 500-4510, (502) 762-7819
โœ‰๏ธ JANTLE@GMAIL.COM

Jeff Antle from Louisville, KY

Age 54 b. Apr 1972 Jefferson Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4102 Woodmont Park Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (502) 499-5797

Jeff Antle

๐Ÿ“ 14112 Reservation, Slns Ca 93908
๐Ÿ“ž (831) 214-3158
โœ‰๏ธ JEFFANTLE@TAPRODUCE.COM

Jeff Antle

๐Ÿ“ 1021 Stonecrop Dr, Lexington Ky
๐Ÿ“ž (859) 327-7267
โœ‰๏ธ JEFFANTLE@HOTMAIL.COM

Jeff Antle

๐Ÿ“ Po Box 4070, Salinas Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (831) 214-3158
โœ‰๏ธ JEFFANTLE@TAPRODUCE.COM

Jeff Antle from Salinas, CA

Age 37
๐Ÿ“ 14 Hebert Rd, Salinas, CA 93906

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Jeff Antle across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Louisville, Kentucky. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. The listed age is 37. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2006 TOYOTA CAMRY
ยท Registered to: Jeff Antle
ยท VIN: 4T1BE32K76U120322
·
5400 Walesa Ct, Amarillo, TX, 79119
·
(806) 367-5902
1992 FORD F150
ยท Registered to: Jeff Antle
ยท VIN: 1FTDF15Y6NLA59113
·
5400 Walesa Ct, Amarillo, TX, 79119
·
(806) 367-5902
2010 Chevrolet Traverse
ยท Registered to: Jeff Antle
ยท VIN: 1GNLRFED6AJ214351
·
5400 Walesa Ct, Amarillo, TX, 79119
·
(806) 367-5902

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Jeff Antle. Registered makes include Toyota, Ford, Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2010. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Humana

Technology Manager
+15024760732jantle@gmail.com
Louisville,

BJ Foundation

Jeff AntleCFO & Secretary
Salinas, CA

Jeff Antle

Technology Manager
Humana
Louisville, Kentucky, United States Health, Wellness And Fitness

Jeff Antle

Technology Manager
Humana

Whitaker Bank

Jeff AntleManager
j.antle@whitakerbank.com
3160 Beaumont Centre Cir, Lexington, KY40513
whitakerbank.com

Jeff Antle

Division Manager, ยท Charlotte, North Carolina Area

Jeff Antle

Salinas, CA

Whitaker Bank

Jeff AntleManager
j.antle@whitakerbank.com
3160 Beaumont Centre Cir, Lexington, KY40513

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 13 business affiliations were found for Jeff Antle. Companies include Humana, Whitaker Bank. Roles listed include Technology Manager and Manager Technology. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Jeff Antle

ID: R13716005
Addr: 201 Oak St, Salimas, CA, 93901
CA

Unknown Corporation

Business Development Corporation/Cooperative Corporation/Federally Chartered Company/Foreign Corporation/Kentucky Corporation/Professional Services Corporation/Foreign Professional Services Corp./Kentucky Professional Services Corp/Kentucky Cooperative Corporation/Foreign Cooperative Corporation/Kentucky Mutual Insurance Co./Foreign Mutual Insurance Co.
Officer: Jeff Antle

Jeff Antle

Utility Ratecutters Of Kentucky Incorporated

Addr: KY
KY
Director: Jeff Antle

Source: Public Records Jeff Antle appears in 4 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

jeff antle

Nonres Life, Health, & Var Ann
VALID
License # W312128
Addr: Georgetown, KY

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards ยท Dept. of Professional Regulation Jeff Antle holds 1 state-issued professional license on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

Inventor Record

Jeff Antle - Canyon

Source: USPTO Patent Database ยท U.S. Patent & Trademark Office Jeff Antle is listed as an inventor or co-inventor on 1 USPTO patent. Patent data is public information published by the United States Patent and Trademark Office upon grant or application publication.

MP

Jeff Antle

Age 32 Male
·
14 Hebert Rd, Salinas, CA 93906 (Monterey County)
36.7586, -121.6140
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Jeff Antle. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Jeff Antle on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
6
3

Jeff Antle in Louisville, KY: Background Summary

Location
813 Lake Forest Pkwy, Louisville Ky, Louisville, KY
Other Locations
Salinas, CA
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(502) 500-4510 and 4 others on file
Email
jantle@gmail.com and 2 others on file
Career
Technology Manager, Manager Technology at Humana, Whitaker Bank
Vehicles
3 linked โ€” 2006 Toyota Camry, 1992 Ford F150 and 1 more
Licenses
1 professional license (NONRES LIFE, HEALTH, & VAR ANN)

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Jeff Antle. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 29 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Patent Filings

Patent data is drawn from the United States Patent and Trademark Office (USPTO). Being listed as an inventor on a patent means this individual is credited as having made a substantive intellectual contribution to the invention described in the patent application. Patent records include the filing date, grant date, patent number, and a description of the invention. A patent listing does not indicate that the inventor currently owns the patent rights โ€” patents are frequently assigned to employers or transferred between entities after they are granted.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Jeff Antle

Search Complexity: Moderate

29 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Professional License Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records contain license numbers and issuing states.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: California (21%), followed by Kentucky and Texas. Spans the South and West regions.

CA6recordsKY6recordsTX3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (46%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (6) and Corporate Records (4).

13
Business & Corporate Filings
6
Contact & Address Records
4
Corporate Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Professional License Records
1
Patent & Invention Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 17 years. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (50%).

Middle-Age (40-64)1personYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Jeff Antle

What vehicles are registered to Jeff Antle?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Jeff Antle, including a 2006 TOYOTA CAMRY. Registered makes include Toyota, Ford, Chevrolet. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Jeff Antle?
We found 13 business affiliations for Jeff Antle (Technology Manager). Other companies include Whitaker Bank. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Jeff Antle?
Our database contains 29 total records for Jeff Antle spanning 3 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Jeff Antle?
The 29 records displayed for Jeff Antle are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Jeff Antle remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.