Jen Warren

Age 50 b. 1975-09-02
๐Ÿ“ 1163 Richland Meadows Dr, Ballwin Mo
๐Ÿ“ž (636) 230-5755, (636) 579-5098
โœ‰๏ธ JENANDCHAD10@CHARTER.NET

Jen Warren from Hoover, AL

Age 33 b. 1993 Female
๐Ÿ“ 6565 Oak Crest Cv
โœ‰๏ธ jenniferwarren99@gmail.com

Jen Warren from Birmingham, AL

Female
๐Ÿ“ 6565 Oak Crest Cove
๐Ÿ“ž (423) 488-0411 (AT&T MOBILITY)

Jen Warren from Holden, ME

Age 58 b. 1968 Female
๐Ÿ“ 137 Rider Bluff Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (207) 989-3130

Jen Warren from Prineville, OR

Age 49 b. May 1977 Crook Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2326 Nw Mcdougal Ct

Jen Warren from Easton, PA

Age 50 b. Sep 1975 Northampton Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1501 Cottage St

Jen Warren from Nanticoke, PA

Age 51 b. Sep 1974 Luzerne Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1023 College St

Jen Warren from Santa Clara, CA

Santa Clara Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1180 Pomeroy Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 743-0939

Jen Warren from New York, NY

๐Ÿ“ 200 E 24th St 1110
๐Ÿ“ž (773) 779-9337

Jen Warren from Scappoose, OR

Columbia Co.
๐Ÿ“ 34011 Se Davona Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Jen Warren across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Hoover, Alabama. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Jen Warren

6168 Wild Lilac Ct, Las Vegas, NV, 89141
County: Clark

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Jen Warren in Nevada. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2009 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER
ยท Registered to: Jen Warren
ยท VIN: JTEDS43A292081698
·
3528 Brookline Dr, Sarasota, FL, 34239-4327

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Jen Warren. Registered makes include Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2009. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

G3 Communications

jen@gthreecom.com

Precision Auto Parts Reproductions

Jen WarrenManager
(860) 456-1875jwarren@.gwlabs.com
356 Tuckie Rd, North Windham, CT6256

Pta Congress Of Parents 018534 Seth Boyden

Jen WarrenVice President
Maplewood, NJ

Jen Warren

Graduation Enhancement Coach, Cte
Marchman Technical Education Center
Land O' Lakes, Florida, United States Primary/Secondary Education

Jen Warren

Accounts Receivable
Potandon Produce L.l.c.

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 16 business affiliations were found for Jen Warren. Companies include Precision Auto Parts Reproductions, Marchman Technical Education Center. Roles listed include Null and VP Operations. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

With Love Jen Warren INC.

ID: 3149839
Addr: 200 East 24th Street, New York, NEW YORK, 10010
Filed: Jan 12, 2005 NEW YORK New York County
Chairman: Jen Warren

Source: Public Records Jen Warren appears in 1 corporate filing from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

$25 Sep 17, 2020
2020 DEM
Harrison, Jaime
Warren, Jen FF LA, CA
$20 Sep 26, 2015
2016
Grundvig, Tomi
Warren, Jen Loveland, CO
$25 Sep 17, 2020
DEM
Harrison, Jaime
Contributor FF LA, CA
$20
2016
Grundvig, Tomi
Contributor Loveland, CO

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 4 political contribution records found for Jen Warren. Total disclosed contributions amount to $90. Recipients include Harrison, Jaime, Grundvig, Tomi. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Jen H Warren

Age 48 Female
·
137 Rider Bluff Rd, Holden, ME 04429 (Penobscot County)
44.7455, -68.6821
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Jen Warren

Age 32 Female
·
6168 Wild Lilac Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141 (Clark County)
36.0055, -115.2270
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Jen Warren

Female
·
826 N 31st Ct, Hollywood, FL 33021 (Broward County)
26.0182, -80.1710
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Jen Warren

Age 37 Female
·
983 Safford St, Oroville, CA 95965 (Butte County)
39.5113, -121.5670
· (530) 370-4951
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Jen Warren

Female
·
1080 Grice Rd, Roopville, GA 30170 (Carroll County)
33.4799, -85.1161
· (631) 466-1046
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1986 Purchased 1985

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Jen Warren. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Jen Warren. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Simply Stem

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$25,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Wauchula, FL33873
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$25,216

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

7518027105

Loan Size

Small

Mid-State Asphalt Services, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$20,680 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Pine, AZ85544
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$20,935

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

3103997702

Loan Size

Small

320 Solar LLC

Corporation

$304,490 Exemption 4
Address:
2934 Spring Hammock Dr
Plant City, FL33566
Approved

May 1, 2020

Jobs Reported

17

Loan #

2923737706

Loan Size

Medium

Hermitage United Super

Corporation

$208,100 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Osceola, MO64776
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$210,927

Jobs Reported

50

Loan #

7168267106

Loan Size

Medium

Swim Clean INC

Cooperative

$85,000 Paid in Full
Address:
185 Glen Head Rd
Glen Head, NY11545-1956
Approved

Feb 2, 2021

Forgiven

$85,607

Jobs Reported

14

Loan #

1788728407

Loan Size

Small

River Rock Properties Of Alabama

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$6,498 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Selma, AL36702-0536
Approved

Apr 28, 2020

Forgiven

$6,533

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8783977201

Loan Size

Small

Double H International

Corporation

$18,400 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Wauchula, FL33873-0536
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$18,558

Jobs Reported

5

Loan #

6423007102

Loan Size

Small

Williams Seed INC

Corporation

$3,620 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Dimmit, TX79027
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$3,652

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2243817310

Loan Size

Small

Legacy Golf Club Florida, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$191,507 Paid in Full
Address:
8255 Legacy Blvd
Lakewood Ranch, FL34202-2514
Approved

Apr 10, 2020

Forgiven

$193,943

Jobs Reported

34

Loan #

2083257101

Loan Size

Medium

Yates Pest Control

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$16,100 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
McAlester, OK74502
Approved

Apr 4, 2020

Forgiven

$16,181

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

4767797001

Loan Size

Small

Paumier Medical Management Group, INC.

Corporation

$112,105 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Granville, OH43023
Approved

Apr 6, 2020

Forgiven

$112,704

Jobs Reported

13

Loan #

6406407004

Loan Size

Small

Concrete Products Of Connecticut INC

Corporation

$18,715 Paid in Full
Address:
356 Tuckie Rd
North Windham, CT06256-1329
Approved

May 11, 2021

Forgiven

$18,797

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

8401498909

Loan Size

Small

New Holland Tire INC

Corporation

$392,469 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Terre Hill, PA17581
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$394,955

Jobs Reported

27

Loan #

6009177101

Loan Size

Medium

Keener Construction INC.

Corporation

$111,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Russellville, AR72811-0536
Approved

Apr 15, 2020

Forgiven

$112,363

Jobs Reported

17

Loan #

9582407105

Loan Size

Small

True Value Home And Family Cen

Corporation

$61,390 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Osceola, MO64776
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$62,168

Jobs Reported

13

Loan #

7115887100

Loan Size

Small

Mido, INC.

Subchapter S Corporation

$48,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Elkhart Lake, WI53020-0536
Approved

May 28, 2020

Forgiven

$48,452

Jobs Reported

6

Loan #

4574847802

Loan Size

Small

Thomas & Co. P.c.

Corporation

$32,100 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Ava, MO65608
Approved

Apr 6, 2020

Forgiven

$32,305

Jobs Reported

7

Loan #

5906837006

Loan Size

Small

Md Agricultural Education Foundation

Non-Profit Organization

$146,600 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 536
Havre De Grace, MD21078-0536
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$148,563

Jobs Reported

22

Loan #

6723007703

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 18 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Jen Warren. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Jen Warren on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
3
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
2
2

Jen Warren in Ballwin, MO: Background Summary

Location
1163 Richland Meadows Dr, Ballwin Mo, Ballwin, MO
Other Locations
Hoover, AL ยท Birmingham, AL ยท Holden, ME and 6 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(636) 230-5755 and 5 others on file
Email
jenandchad10@charter.net and 1 other on file
Career
VP Operations, Director Of Global Public Relations at Precision Auto Parts Reproductions, Marchman Technical Education Center
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2009 Toyota Highlander
Contributions
$90 total โ€” Harrison, Jaime, Grundvig, Tomi
PPP Loans
$1802K for Simply Stem, Mid-State Asphalt Services, LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Jen Warren. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 56 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Jen Warren

Search Complexity: High

56 public records across 12states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 12 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 12 states. Highest concentration: California (5%), followed by Alabama and Maine. Spans the West and Northeast regions.

CA3recordsAL2recordsME2recordsNV2recordsFL2recordsOR2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (35%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (16) and Contact & Address Records (10).

18
PPP Loan Records
16
Business & Corporate Filings
10
Contact & Address Records
4
Political Contribution Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Jen Warren

Is Jen Warren a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Jen Warren is registered in Nevada. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Jen Warren?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Jen Warren, including a 2009 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Jen Warren?
We found 16 business affiliations for Jen Warren (null). Other companies include marchman technical education center. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Jen Warren made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 4 reported political contributions from Jen Warren, totaling $90. Recipients include Harrison, Jaime and Grundvig, Tomi. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Jen Warren?
Our database contains 56 total records for Jen Warren spanning 12 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Jen Warren?
The 56 records displayed for Jen Warren are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Jen Warren remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.