Jesslean Smith

Age 84 b. 1942-03-05
๐Ÿ“ 18102 66th Ct Apt 109, Tinley Park Il
๐Ÿ“ž (708) 717-6967, (708) 715-9083, (708) 645-4280
โœ‰๏ธ L1505SMITH@YAHOO.COM, l1505smith@yahoo.com

Jesslean Smith from Tinley Park, IL

Age 84 b. 1942 Female
๐Ÿ“ 18102 66th Ct Apt 109
๐Ÿ“ž (708) 717-6967
โœ‰๏ธ l1505smith@yahoo.com

Jesslean L Smith from Orland Hills, IL

Age 80
๐Ÿ“ 16709 Hilltop Ave, Orland Hills, IL 60487
๐Ÿ“ž (708) 645-4280

Jesslean Smith from Crest Hill, IL

Age 84 b. Mar 1942 Will Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1924 Marlboro Ln Apt 212

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 5 contact records for Jesslean Smith in Illinois. The most recent address on file is in Tinley Park, Illinois. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 80. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Builders Components

Jesslean SmithPresident
(815) 744-4210linda.smith@ainmd.com
1924marlborolane, Cresthill, IL60403
builderscomponents.net

San Diego School-Creative Arts

Jesslean SmithSales and Leasing Consultant
(312) 654-2722linda.smith@owlmd.com
505 Mooney Drive, Joliet, IL60435

Builders Components

Jesslean SmithPresident
(815) 744-4210linda.smith@ainmd.com
1924marlborolane, Cresthill, IL60403

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Jesslean Smith. Companies include San Diego School-Creative Arts, Builders Components. Roles listed include President and Sales and Leasing Consultant. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Jesslean Smith

·
7503 160th St, Tinley Park, IL 60477 (Cook County)
41.5674, -87.7927
TZ: Central
MP

Jesslean L Smith

Age 75 Female
·
18102 66th Ct, Tinley Park, IL 60477 (Cook County)
41.5623, -87.7799
· (708) 620-8798
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Jesslean Smith. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Jesslean Smith on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
15

Jesslean Smith in Tinley Park, IL: Background Summary

Location
18102 66th Ct Apt 109, Tinley Park Il, Tinley Park, IL
Other Locations
Tinley Park, IL ยท Orland Hills, IL ยท Crest Hill, IL
Profiles Found
5 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(708) 645-4280 and 4 others on file
Email
linda.smith@cox-internet.com and 7 others on file
Possible Relatives
George R Smith, Brenda K Smith, Brian Francis Benton, Charles W Insley, Claude William Insley and 43 more
Career
President, Sales and Leasing Consultant at San Diego School-Creative Arts, Builders Components

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Jesslean Smith. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 17 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Jesslean Smith

Search Complexity: Moderate

17 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 5 different individuals. There are 5 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (60%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

9
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings

Frequently Asked Questions About Jesslean Smith

What businesses are associated with Jesslean Smith?
We found 6 business affiliations for Jesslean Smith (President). Other companies include Builders Components. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Jesslean Smith?
Our database contains 17 total records for Jesslean Smith spanning 1 state. This includes 5 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Jesslean Smith?
The 17 records displayed for Jesslean Smith are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Jesslean Smith remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.