Joan Bonino

Age 64 b. 1962-06-30
๐Ÿ“ 19152 Strasburg, Detroit Mi 48205
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 377-8745
โœ‰๏ธ JOANBONINO@YAHOO.COM, joanbonino@yahoo.com

Joan Bonino from Nipomo, CA

Age 81 b. May 1945 San Luis Obispo Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1084 Olympic Way
๐Ÿ“ž (805) 929-2356

Joan B Bonino from Nipomo, CA

Age 77
๐Ÿ“ 1084 Olympic Way, Nipomo, CA 93444
๐Ÿ“ž (805) 929-2356

Joan Bonino from Traverse City, MI

Age 83 b. Nov 1942 Grand Traverse Co.
๐Ÿ“ 17466 Center Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (910) 346-4906

Joan Bonino from Traverse City, MI

Age 83 b. Nov 1942 Grand Traverse Co.
๐Ÿ“ 308 Bass Lake Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (231) 943-3469

Joan Bonino from Nipomo, CA

0000 Female
๐Ÿ“ 305 Hazel Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (805) 929-2357

Joan Bonino from Hartford, CT

Age 73 b. Sep 1952 Hartford Co.
๐Ÿ“ 112 Sedgwick Rd

Joan Bonino from Arroyo Grande, CA

Age 81 b. 1945 Female
๐Ÿ“ 258 Corralitos Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 8 contact records for Joan Bonino across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Nipomo, California. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 77. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2010 Toyota Rav4
ยท Registered to: Joan Bonino
ยท VIN: JTMDK4DV6A5089036
·
82 Wright Dr, Avon, CT, 06001-2106
·
(860) 676-2440

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Joan Bonino. Registered makes include Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2010. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

West Hartford Public Schools

Manager Of Information Technology
+18605616600joan_bonino@whps.org
West Hartford,

West Hartford Public Schools

Joan BoninoInformation Technology Management: Manager
(860) 521-1632joan_bonino@whps.org
West Hartford, CT

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Joan Bonino. Companies include West Hartford Public Schools. Roles listed include Manager Of Information Technology and Network Administrator. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Joan Bonino

Troy High School - Troy, MI, MI
1961

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Joan Bonino has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$15 Sep 21, 2020
2020
Democratic Strategy Institute
Bonino, Joan Not Employed Rapid City, MI
$100 Apr 13, 2000
2000
Don T Double Your Property Taxes Vote No On Proposition 26 A Project Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association
Bonino, Joan Investor @ Self Anaheim, CA
$335 Mar 31, 2009
2010 I
No New Taxes
Bonino, Joan Retired Nipomo, CA
$500 Feb 28, 2008
2008
Californians For The Protection Of Property Rights, A Project Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association
Bonino, Joan Retired Nipomo, CA
$3 May 10, 2014
2014 DEM
Actblue
Bonino, Joan Yes @ Grand Traverse Band Of Ottawa And Chip Traverse City, MI
$300 Mar 15, 2010
2010 REP
Bachmann, Michele M
Bonino, Joan Retired Real Estate Investor Nipomo, CA
$500 Oct 30, 2009
2010 REP
Bachmann, Michele M
Bonino, Joan Retired Real Estate Investor Nipomo, CA
$500 Dec 4, 2009
2010 REP
Bachmann, Michele M
Bonino, Joan Retired Real Estate Investor Nipomo, CA
$300 Jul 1, 2010
2010 REP
Bachmann, Michele M
Bonino, Joan Retired Real Estate Investor Nipomo, CA
$20 Oct 15, 2020
2020 DEM
Biden, Joe
Bonino, Joan Not Employed Rapid City, MI
$23 Mar 7, 2013
2014
Progressive Change Campaign Committee
Bonino, Joan Security Department @ Grand Traverse Band Of Ottawa & Chippe Traverse City, MI
$100 Feb 14, 2011
2012
California Spending Limits Coalition, A Project Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association
Bonino, Joan Retired Nipomo, CA
$150 Jun 1, 2000
2000
Don T Double Your Property Taxes Vote No On Proposition 26 A Project Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association
Bonino, Joan Investor @ Self Anaheim, CA
$5 Mar 7, 2013
2014
Actblue
Bonino, Joan Security Department @ Grand Traverse Band Of Ottawa & Chippe Traverse City, MI
$500 Feb 28, 2008
2008 I
Coalition Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association
Bonino, Joan Retired Nipomo, CA
$25 May 10, 2014
2014 DEM
Progressive Change Campaign Committee
Bonino, Joan Yes @ Grand Traverse Band Of Ottawa And Chip Traverse City, MI
$100 Apr 13, 2000
Don T Double Your Property Taxes Vote No On Proposition 26 A Project Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association
Contributor Investor @ Self Anaheim, CA
$300 Mar 15, 2010
Unknown Committee
Bonino, Joan Retired Real Estate Investor @ None Nipomo, CA
$335
2009 I
No New Taxes
Contributor Retired @ None Nipomo, CA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 19 political contribution records found for Joan Bonino. Total disclosed contributions amount to $4,110. Recipients include Don T Double Your Property Taxes Vote No On Proposition 26 A Project Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association, No New Taxes. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Joan M Bonino

Age 74 Female
·
4046 Plum Valley Rd NW, Rapid City, MI 49676 (Kalkaska County)
44.8218, -85.2638
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Healthcare Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Joan Bonino

Female
·
305 Hazel Ln, Nipomo, CA 93444 (San Luis Obispo County)
35.0219, -120.4930
TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Joan Bonino

Female
·
258 Corralitos Rd, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420 (San Luis Obispo County)
35.1539, -120.5420
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1900 Purchased 2014
MP

Joan A Bonino

Age 64 Female
·
82 Wright Dr, Avon, CT 06001 (Hartford County)
41.7971, -72.8116
· (860) 334-6503
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Joan Bonino. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Joan Bonino on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
10
4
5

Joan Bonino in Detroit, MI: Background Summary

Location
19152 Strasburg, Detroit Mi 48205, Detroit, MI
Other Locations
Nipomo, CA ยท Traverse City, MI ยท Hartford, CT and 1 more
Profiles Found
8 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(313) 377-8745 and 4 others on file
Email
joanbonino@yahoo.com
Career
Manager Of Information Technology, Network Administrator at West Hartford Public Schools
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2010 Toyota Rav4
Contributions
$4,110.1 total โ€” No New Taxes, Don T Double Your Property Taxes Vote No On Proposition 26 A Project Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Joan Bonino. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 39 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Joan Bonino

Search Complexity: Moderate

39 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 8 different individuals. There are 8 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: California (26%), followed by Michigan and Connecticut. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

CA10recordsMI5recordsCT4records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (56%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (10) and Business & Corporate Filings (4).

19
Political Contribution Records
10
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 20 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (80%).

Senior (65+)4peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Joan Bonino

What vehicles are registered to Joan Bonino?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Joan Bonino, including a 2010 Toyota Rav4. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Joan Bonino?
We found 4 business affiliations for Joan Bonino (Manager Of Information Technology). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Joan Bonino made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 19 reported political contributions from Joan Bonino, totaling $4,110. Recipients include Don T Double Your Property Taxes Vote No On Proposition 26 A Project Of The Howard Jarvis Taxpayers Association and No New Taxes. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Joan Bonino?
Our database contains 39 total records for Joan Bonino spanning 3 states. This includes 8 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Joan Bonino?
The 39 records displayed for Joan Bonino are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Joan Bonino remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.