Joe Baskerville

📍 1128 Monroe Ave, Racine Wi
📞 (262) 994-5953, (262) 994-4301
✉️ JOEBASKERVILLE@ATT.NET, joebaskerville@att.net

Joe Baskerville

Age 63 b. 1962-12-29
📍 6465 Bay Harbor Ln, Indianapolis In
📞 (317) 538-9440, (317) 289-2968
✉️ JOEBASKERVILLE15@GMAIL.COM

Joe Baskerville from Sandwich, IL

Male
📍 122 Scottdale Dr
📞 (630) 677-5020 (T-MOBILE)
✉️ DONTHAVEONE@GMAIL.COM

Joe E Baskerville from Somerville, TN

Age 81
📍 1665 Wagon Wheel Rd, Somerville, TN 38068
📞 (901) 465-8425

Joe Baskerville from Alberta, VA

Age 66 b. Jul 1959 Brunswick Co.
📍 1355 Chalk Level Rd
📞 (732) 537-0007

Joe Baskerville from Cedar Rapids, IA

Age 64 b. Aug 1961 Linn Co.
📍 4909 Willowbend Rd

Joe Baskerville from Kansas City, MO

Age 78 b. Jan 1948 Jackson Co.
📍 8112 E 100th Te

Joe Baskerville from Alberta, VA

Age 67 b. 1959 Male
📍 1367 Chalk Level Rd
💼 2303
📞 (434) 949-0408

Joe Baskerville from Brandon, FL

0
📍 902 Lumsden Rd, Brandon, FL 33511

Joe Baskerville from Kendersonvill, TN

Williamson Co.
📍 223 Smith Stewart Rd
📞 (760) 344-1432

Joe Baskerville from Raymore, MO

📍 303 Johnston Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Joe Baskerville across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Sandwich, Illinois. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. The listed age is 81. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2006 Chevrolet Malibu
· Registered to: Joe Baskerville
· VIN: 1G1ZT61816F215178
·
1367 Chalk Level Rd, Alberta, VA, 23821
·
(434) 532-6723

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Joe Baskerville. Registered makes include Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2006. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

StoryStream

Head Of Production
joe.baskerville@storystream.it
Brighton,

Joe Baskerville

Project Manager
Sain Construction Company Manchester Tn
Smyrna, Tennessee, United States Construction

Joe Baskerville

Project Manager
Sain Construction Company Manchester Tn
Tennessee

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 9 business affiliations were found for Joe Baskerville. Companies include Sain Construction Company Manchester Tn. Roles listed include Head Of Production and Project Manager. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Joe S Baskerville

Age 56 Male
·
1128 Monroe Ave, Racine, WI 53405 (Racine County)
42.7195, -87.8249
· (262) 994-4301
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: White Collar
Single Family
MP

Joe Baskerville

Male
·
1367 Chalk Level Rd, Alberta, VA 23821 (Brunswick County)
36.8681, -77.9202
· (434) 949-0732
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Joe Baskerville

Male
·
PO Box 3915, Portsmouth, VA 23701 (Portsmouth City County)
36.8095, -76.3680
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Joe Baskerville

Age 76 Male
·
1665 Wagon Wheel Dr, Somerville, TN 38068 (Fayette County)
35.3422, -89.4445
· (901) 465-8425
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Occ: Insurance Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Joe Baskerville. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Joe Baskerville on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
1
2
3
6
1

Joe Baskerville in Racine, WI: Background Summary

Location
1128 Monroe Ave, Racine Wi, Racine, WI
Other Locations
Sandwich, IL · Somerville, TN · Alberta, VA and 4 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(434) 949-0408 and 10 others on file
Email
joeann@aol.com and 3 others on file
Possible Relatives
Frank L Baskerville JR, Billy R Reed, Eula M Bell, Gaynell Bell Bruce, Herbert H Bell SR and 43 more
Career
Head Of Production, Project Manager at Sain Construction Company Manchester Tn
Vehicles
1 linked — 2006 Chevrolet Malibu

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Joe Baskerville. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 27 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Joe Baskerville

Search Complexity: High

27 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Virginia (22%), followed by Tennessee and Missouri. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

VA6recordsTN3recordsMO2recordsFL1recordIL1recordWI1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (57%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (9) and Vehicle Registration Records (1).

13
Contact & Address Records
9
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 17 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (80%).

Senior (65+)4peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Joe Baskerville

What vehicles are registered to Joe Baskerville?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Joe Baskerville, including a 2006 Chevrolet Malibu. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Joe Baskerville?
We found 9 business affiliations for Joe Baskerville (Head Of Production). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Joe Baskerville?
Our database contains 27 total records for Joe Baskerville spanning 7 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Joe Baskerville?
The 27 records displayed for Joe Baskerville are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Joe Baskerville remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.