Joe Killiany from Forest City, PA

๐Ÿ“ 612 Delaware St
๐Ÿ“ž (570) 766-8083 (SPRINT)
โœ‰๏ธ JKILLIANY@YAHOO.COM

Joe Killiany

๐Ÿ“ 5467 Clay Pike Rd, Cambridge Oh
๐Ÿ“ž (740) 584-5542, (740) 584-5542
โœ‰๏ธ JOE.KILLIANY@HOTMAIL.COM

Joe Killiany from Las Cruces, NM

Age 59 b. 1967 Dona Ana Co.
๐Ÿ“ 100 Vista Del Monte Apt W4a

Joe Killiany from D.c., DC

๐Ÿ“ 1801 Kenyon St Nw, Washington, DC 20010
๐Ÿ“ž (202) 667-3066

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Joe Killiany across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Forest City, Pennsylvania. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Joe Killiany

United States

Mixbook.com

Joe KillianyConstruction Laborer
(570) 766-8083jkilliany@mixbook.com
612 Delaware St, Forest City, pa18421

Bussard; Jack

Joe KillianyVigilant
(570) 282-7057joekk@echoes.net
34 Maple Ave., Carbondale, PA18407
warmpussy.org

Joe Killiany

United States

Bussard; Jack

Joe KillianyVigilant
(570) 282-7057joekk@echoes.net
34 Maple Ave., Carbondale, PA18407

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 7 business affiliations were found for Joe Killiany. Companies include Mixbook.com, Bussard; Jack. Roles listed include Construction Laborer and Vigilant. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Find Joe Killiany on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
5

Joe Killiany in Forest City, PA: Background Summary

Location
612 Delaware St, Forest City, PA 18421
Other Locations
Las Cruces, NM ยท D.c., DC
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(570) 766-8083 and 2 others on file
Email
jkilliany@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Career
Construction Laborer, Vigilant at Mixbook.com, Bussard; Jack

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Joe Killiany. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 11 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Joe Killiany

Search Complexity: Moderate

11 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Pennsylvania (45%), followed by District of Columbia and New Mexico. Spans the Northeast and South regions.

PA5recordsDC1recordNM1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (64%), which reveal professional roles and employer history.

7
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Contact & Address Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Joe Killiany

What businesses are associated with Joe Killiany?
We found 7 business affiliations for Joe Killiany. Other companies include BUSSARD; JACK. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Joe Killiany?
Our database contains 11 total records for Joe Killiany spanning 3 states. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Joe Killiany?
The 11 records displayed for Joe Killiany are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Joe Killiany remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.