John Jereczek from Coeur D Alene, ID

Age 63 b. Jul 1962 Male
๐Ÿ“ 2460 E Thomas Hill Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (208) 929-0476 (Cell), (208) 765-4482
โœ‰๏ธ jtjereczek@aol.com

John Jereczek

๐Ÿ“ 2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene Id
๐Ÿ“ž (208) 765-4482, (208) 929-0477
โœ‰๏ธ JTJERECZEK@ROADRUNNER.COM

John Jereczek

๐Ÿ“ 2460 Thomas Hill, Coeur D Alene Id 83815
๐Ÿ“ž (208) 765-4482, (208) 929-0477
โœ‰๏ธ JTJERECZEK@ROADRUNNER.COM

John M Jereczek from Cda, ID

Age 59
๐Ÿ“ 2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
๐Ÿ“ž (208) 765-4482

John Jereczek from Delano, MN

Age 69 b. Sep 1956 Wright Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 503

John Jereczek from Coeur D Alene, ID

Kootenai Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2715 N 4th St

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for John Jereczek across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Coeur D Alene, Idaho. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 59. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Jereczek, John

Kootenai County
PIN: C34800010120
· 2460 E Thomas Hill Dr
Lot: 47,792sqft

Jereczek, John

Kootenai County
PIN: C34800010130
· 2474 E Thomas Hill Dr
Lot: 47,429sqft

Jereczek John C

St-louis County
· 2143 Dunedin Ave, Duluth

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 3 property records linked to John Jereczek in Duluth. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2005 CHEVROLET SILVERADO K3500
ยท Registered to: John Jereczek
ยท VIN: 1GCHK33265F918058
·
2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID, 83815
2012 CHEVROLET SILVERADO 3500HD
ยท Registered to: John Jereczek
ยท VIN: 1GC4K1E82CF186089
·
2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID, 83815-6334
·
(208) 765-4482
2012 GMC YUKON XL
ยท Registered to: John Jereczek
ยท VIN: 1GKS2MEF2CR262128
·
2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID, 83815-6334
·
(208) 765-4482
2008 GMC Yukon Denali
ยท Registered to: John Jereczek
ยท VIN: 1GKFK66848J196944
·
2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID, 83815-6334
·
(208) 765-4482
ยท Registered to: John Jereczek
ยท VIN: CKE142Z172166
·
2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID, 83815
2012 GMC Yukon Denali
ยท Registered to: John Jereczek
·
2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID, 83815
·
(208) 765-4482

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 6 vehicle registration records are associated with John Jereczek. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Gmc. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Lake City Heating & Cooling

Owner
(208) 762-9511
Hayden Lake, ID
Construction - Special Trade Contractors (Construction)

John Jereczek

Lake Superior Habitat Coo ยท Duluth, Minnesota Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for John Jereczek. Companies include Lake City Heating & Cooling. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

John Jereczek

Age 54 Male
·
2143 Dunedin Ave, Duluth, MN 55803 (Saint Louis County)
46.8304, -92.0787
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1902 Purchased 2000
MP

John M Jereczek

Age 55 Male
·
2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815 (Kootenai County)
47.7094, -116.7520
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1995

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with John Jereczek. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find John Jereczek on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
14
2

John Jereczek in Coeur D Alene, ID: Background Summary

Location
2460 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
Other Locations
Cda, ID ยท Delano, MN ยท Coeur D Alene, ID
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(208) 765-4482 and 2 others on file
Email
jtjereczek@aol.com and 1 other on file
Career
Lake City Heating & Cooling
Properties
3properties owned
Vehicles
6 linked โ€” 2005 Chevrolet Silverado K3500, 2012 Chevrolet Silverado 3500hd and 4 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for John Jereczek. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 23 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for John Jereczek

Search Complexity: Moderate

23 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Idaho (61%), followed by Minnesota. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

ID14recordsMN2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (38%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (6) and Business & Corporate Filings (4).

8
Contact & Address Records
6
Vehicle Registration Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 11 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (33%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About John Jereczek

Does John Jereczek own property?
County assessor records show 3 properties associated with John Jereczek . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to John Jereczek?
Records show 6 vehicle registrations associated with John Jereczek, including a 2005 CHEVROLET SILVERADO K3500. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Gmc. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with John Jereczek?
We found 4 business affiliations for John Jereczek, including Lake City Heating & Cooling. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for John Jereczek?
Our database contains 23 total records for John Jereczek spanning 2 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for John Jereczek?
The 23 records displayed for John Jereczek are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can John Jereczek remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.