Jonathan Deras

๐Ÿ“ 1601 Barton Rd, Redlands Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (702) 481-1458, (702) 420-9022
โœ‰๏ธ JONATHANDERAS@YAHOO.COM

Jonathan Deras from Dayton, NV

Age 30 b. Jan 1996
๐Ÿ“ 275 Walmsley Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (775) 229-2469
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Jonathan Diaz, Johnathan Diaz

Jonathan Deras

๐Ÿ“ 10332 Elizabeth, S Gt Ca 90280
๐Ÿ“ž (818) 619-8073
โœ‰๏ธ S14JOHNY@ICLOUD.COM

Jonathan Deras

๐Ÿ“ 10332 Elizabeth Ave, South Gate Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (818) 619-8073
โœ‰๏ธ S14JOHNY@ICLOUD.COM

Jonathan Deras from Biscayne Park, FL

Male
๐Ÿ“ 1002 Ne 119th St
๐Ÿ“ž (954) 931-0364 (SPRINT)

Jonathan Deras from Pompano Beach, FL

Age 35 b. 1991 Male
๐Ÿ“ 5070 Sw 8th St
๐Ÿ“ž (954) 625-9893

Jonathan Deras from Falls Church, VA

Age 41 b. 1985 Fairfax Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2856 Annandale Rd Apt A4

Jonathan Deras from Rialto, CA

๐Ÿ“ 2913 Cardamon St, Rialto, CA 92376
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 873-2616

Jonathan Deras from Falls Church, VA

Fairfax Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2856 Annandale Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (703) 532-0094

Jonathan Deras from San Rafael, CA

Age 39 b. 1987 Male
๐Ÿ“ 210 Mission Ave Apt B

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Jonathan Deras across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Dayton, Nevada. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Jonathan Eli Deras

3664 Turquoise Waters Ave, North Las Vegas, NV, 89081
County: Clark

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Jonathan Deras in Nevada. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2004 DODGE NEON
ยท Registered to: Jonathan Deras
ยท VIN: 1B3ES26C74D529121
·
1298 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89110

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Jonathan Deras. Registered makes include Dodge. The most recent model year on record is 2004. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Jonathan Deras

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Jonathan Deras. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Jonathan Deras

Mojave High School - North Las Vegas, NV, NV
2008

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Jonathan Deras has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Jonathan Deras

Male
·
3664 Turquoise Waters Ave, N Las Vegas, NV 89081 (Clark County)
36.2610, -115.0940
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 2006 Purchased 2015
MP

Jonathan Deras

Male
·
6300 France Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55429 (Hennepin County)
45.0699, -93.3298
· (612) 870-8129
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Jonathan Deras

Male
·
210 Mission Ave, San Rafael, CA 94901 (Marin County)
37.9720, -122.5150
TZ: Pacific
Multi-Family
MP

Jonathan Deras

Male
·
3329 Beechtree Ln, Falls Church, VA 22042 (Fairfax County)
38.8558, -77.1804
· (703) 532-0094
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Jonathan Deras

Male
·
2913 Cardamon St, Rialto, CA 92376 (San Bernardino County)
34.0854, -117.3530
· (909) 873-2616
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Jonathan E Deras

Age 27 Male
·
4079 Morning Peace St, Las Vegas, NV 89115 (Clark County)
36.2343, -115.0700
· (702) 481-1458
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Jonathan Deras

Age 33 Male
·
2856 Annandale Rd, Falls Church, VA 22042 (Fairfax County)
38.8746, -77.1745
· (703) 946-5147
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: White Collar
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1966 Purchased 2015
MP

Jonathan F Deras

Age 26 Male
·
5070 SW 8th St, Pompano Beach, FL 33068 (Broward County)
26.2199, -80.1964
· (954) 625-9893
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1975 Purchased 2006
MP

Jonathan Deras

Male
·
2424 E 18th St, National City, CA 91950 (San Diego County)
32.6742, -117.0780
TZ: Pacific
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 9 demographic profiles associated with Jonathan Deras. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Jonathan Deras on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
3
1
6
4

Jonathan Deras in Dayton, NV: Background Summary

Location
275 Walmsley Ct, Dayton, NV 89403
Other Locations
Biscayne Park, FL ยท Pompano Beach, FL ยท Falls Church, VA and 2 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(702) 481-1458 and 7 others on file
Email
jonathanderas@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2004 Dodge Neon

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Jonathan Deras. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 24 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Jonathan Deras

Search Complexity: High

24 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: California (25%), followed by Nevada and Virginia. Spans the West and South regions.

CA6recordsNV6recordsVA4recordsFL3recordsMN1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (71%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (2) and Voter Registration Records (1).

10
Contact & Address Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 11 years. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (50%).

Middle-Age (40-64)1personYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Jonathan Deras

Is Jonathan Deras a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Jonathan Deras is registered in Nevada. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Jonathan Deras?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Jonathan Deras, including a 2004 DODGE NEON. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Jonathan Deras?
We found 2 business affiliations for Jonathan Deras. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Jonathan Deras?
Our database contains 24 total records for Jonathan Deras spanning 5 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Jonathan Deras?
The 24 records displayed for Jonathan Deras are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Jonathan Deras remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.