Joyce Benedetti

Age 74 b. 1952-06-08
📍 13275 South Hills Dr, Reno Nv 89511
📞 (775) 853-4760, (775) 240-3878
✉️ DOCJAVA0608@AOL.COM, docjava0608@aol.com

Joyce Benedetti from Spring Hill, FL

Age 45
📍 7647 Gates Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606
📞 (352) 688-9055, (904) 688-9055, (352) 597-2548
✉️ juggs@atlantic.net
🏪 The Bag Ladies

Joyce Benedetti from Reno, NV

Age 41 b. Sep 1984 Washoe Co.
📍 13275 S Hills Dr
📞 (775) 853-4760

Joyce Benedetti from Cocoa, FL

Female
📍 320 Canaveral Groves Blvd
📞 (321) 439-1462 (SPRINT)

Joyce Benedetti from Cape Canaveral, FL

Age 77 b. 1949 Female
📍 121 Cocoa Palms Ave
📞 (321) 868-0180

Joyce Benedetti from Washington, DC

Age 73 b. Jun 1953 District Of Columbia Co.
📍 2141 P St

Joyce Benedetti from Santa Maria, CA

📍 1420 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455
📞 (805) 937-3087

Joyce Benedetti from Cocoa, FL

Female
📍 810 Peachtree St Lot A17

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 8 contact records for Joyce Benedetti across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Reno, Nevada. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 45. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Joyce Angela Benedetti

13275 South Hills Dr, Reno, NV, 89511
County: Washoe

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Joyce Benedetti in Nevada. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2004 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT
· Registered to: Joyce Benedetti
· VIN: WVWPD63B54P144353
·
13275 S Hills Dr, Reno, NV, 89511
·
(775) 853-4760
2006 BMW 3 SERIES CAR BASIC LUXURY
· Registered to: Joyce Benedetti
· VIN: WBAVB13596KX40881
·
13275 S Hills Dr, Reno, NV, 89511
·
(775) 853-4760
· Registered to: Joyce Benedetti
· VIN: 0R01F122270
·
13275 S Hills Dr, Reno, NV, 89511
·
(775) 853-4760

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Joyce Benedetti. Registered makes include Volkswagen, Bmw. The most recent model year on record is 2006. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Benedetti, LLC

Addr: 2600 Greensburg Circle, Reno, NV, 89509
NV
Officer: Joyce Benedetti

Benedetti, LLC

Addr: 2600 Greensburg Circle, Reno, NV, 89509
NV
Officer: Joyce Benedetti

Cartwright Legacy, LLC

Addr: 2600 Greensburg Circle, Reno, NV, 89509
NV
Manager: Joyce Benedetti

Source: Public Records Joyce Benedetti appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Joyce Benedetti

Bishop Manogue High School - Reno, NV, NV
1970

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Joyce Benedetti has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Joyce A Benedetti

Age 65 Female
·
13275 S Hills Dr, Reno, NV 89511 (Washoe County)
39.4262, -119.7680
· (775) 853-4760
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Occ: Professional
Homeowner Single Family Built 1971 Purchased 2007
MP

Joyce Benedetti

Female
·
1420 Oakridge Park Rd, Santa Maria, CA 93455 (Santa Barbara County)
34.8643, -120.4070
· (805) 937-3087
TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1981 Purchased 2014

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Joyce Benedetti. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Joyce Benedetti on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
1
4
11

Joyce Benedetti in Reno, NV: Background Summary

Location
13275 South Hills Dr, Reno Nv 89511, Reno, NV
Other Locations
Cocoa, FL · Cape Canaveral, FL · Washington, DC and 1 more
Profiles Found
8 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(775) 853-4760 and 5 others on file
Email
docjava0608@aol.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Paolino Trustree Benedetti, Carmine G Benedetti, Nancy L Upjohn, Geraarda Truste Benedetti, Robert Everette Upton and 4 more
Vehicles
3 linked — 2004 Volkswagen Passat, 2006 Bmw 3 Series and 1 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Joyce Benedetti. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 21 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Joyce Benedetti

Search Complexity: High

21 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 8 different individuals. With 8 distinct profiles across 4 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: Nevada (52%), followed by Florida and California. Spans the West and South regions.

NV11recordsFL4recordsCA2recordsDC1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (61%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (3) and Corporate Records (3).

11
Contact & Address Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
3
Corporate Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 32 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (50%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Joyce Benedetti

Is Joyce Benedetti a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Joyce Benedetti is registered in Nevada. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Joyce Benedetti?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Joyce Benedetti, including a 2004 VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT. Registered makes include Volkswagen, Bmw. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Joyce Benedetti?
Our database contains 21 total records for Joyce Benedetti spanning 4 states. This includes 8 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Joyce Benedetti?
The 21 records displayed for Joyce Benedetti are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Joyce Benedetti remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.