Julie Shawley

Age 59 b. 1966-09-14
📍 2883 La Homa Ct, Napa Ca 94558
📞 (111) 111-0001, (707) 363-2928, (707) 339-7026
✉️ JULIE@SHAWLEYS.COM, julie@shawleys.com, jules.shawley@gmail.com

Julie Shawley from Napa, CA

Age 55
📍 2883 La Homa Ct, Napa, CA 94558
📞 (707) 259-1133, (707) 320-9663, (510) 837-0278, (707) 259-1038

Julie Shawley from Fort Collins, CO

Age 56
📍 2601 Shavano Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525
📞 (970) 226-2988, (290) 077-8668

Julie Shawley from Fort Collins, CO

Age 68 b. May 1958 Larimer Co.
📍 2601 Shavano Ct

Julie Shawley from Colorado Springs, CO

Age 44 b. Sep 1981 El Paso Co.
📍 2680 Sierra Dr

Julie Shawley from Napa, CA

Age 60 b. 1966 Female
📍 2883 La Homa Ct

Julie Shawley from Napa, CA

Napa Co.
📍 3313 Vichy Ave Unit A

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 7 contact records for Julie Shawley across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Napa, California. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Ages range from 55 to 56, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Julie Shawley

Democrat
2601shavano Ct, Fort Collins, CO, 80525
DOB: 1958 Gender: Female Ph: 970-226-2988
County: Larimer

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Julie Shawley in Colorado. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2018 Nissan Sentra
· Registered to: Julie Shawley
· VIN: 3N1AB7APXJY236698
·
638 Stonington Ln, Fort Collins, CO, 80525

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Julie Shawley. Registered makes include Nissan. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Julie Shawley

United Kingdom

Phillips Design Group Inc

Julie ShawleyOwner
(814) 942-4971xtrgrl@charter.net
325 R 2nd Ave, Altoona, PA16602
phillipsdesigngroup.com

Phillips Design Group Inc

Julie ShawleyOwner
(814) 942-4971xtrgrl@charter.net
325 R 2nd Ave, Altoona, PA16602

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Julie Shawley. Companies include Phillips Design Group Inc. Roles listed include Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Julie Shawley

Age 50 Female
·
1041 Laurel St, Napa, CA 94559 (Napa County)
38.2915, -122.2840
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Single Family
MP

Julie P Shawley

Age 59 Female
·
2601 Shavano Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80525 (Larimer County)
40.5453, -105.0310
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1996 Purchased 1996

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Julie Shawley. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Julie Shawley. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Pekios Construction Midwest Environmental Studies

Sole Proprietorship

$31,250 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Cape Girardeau, MO63702-0737
Approved

Apr 9, 2020

Forgiven

$31,485

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

1132247101

Loan Size

Small

Pinnacle Commercial & Development

Subchapter S Corporation

$18,027 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Aberdeen, SD57401
Approved

Apr 11, 2020

Forgiven

$18,251

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3287837105

Loan Size

Small

Ja Joyce PC

Subchapter S Corporation

$29,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Vega, TX79092
Approved

Apr 9, 2020

Forgiven

$29,269

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

9295727006

Loan Size

Small

Novak & Emerson, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$8,700 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Inwood, WV25428
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$8,748

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

5100777209

Loan Size

Small

Karen Beckwith Art And Interiors

Sole Proprietorship

$29,900 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Lenox, MA01240
Approved

Apr 30, 2020

Forgiven

$30,165

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

6780897305

Loan Size

Small

Meadow Park Development CORP

Subchapter S Corporation

$163,600 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Augusta, ME04332
Approved

Apr 29, 2020

Forgiven

$164,595

Jobs Reported

12

Loan #

4194767310

Loan Size

Medium

Lawson Construction, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$12,954 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Leakey, TX78873
Approved

May 14, 2020

Forgiven

$13,030

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6349957400

Loan Size

Small

Millennium Design And Consulting, INC

Corporation

$139,700 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Alamo, CA94526
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$140,942

Jobs Reported

10

Loan #

7568187105

Loan Size

Small

Fogg Bros Drywall CORP

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$246,100 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
York, ME03909
Approved

Apr 5, 2020

Forgiven

$248,554

Jobs Reported

17

Loan #

5322637001

Loan Size

Medium

All City Roofing, INC.

Subchapter S Corporation

$10,000 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
Firestone, CO80520-0737
Approved

Apr 14, 2020

Forgiven

$10,107

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7669197107

Loan Size

Small

The Finger Group LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$23,755 Paid in Full
Address:
PO Box 737
D Hanis, TX78850-0737
Approved

Apr 27, 2020

Forgiven

$23,940

Jobs Reported

10

Loan #

3693267204

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 11 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Julie Shawley. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Julie Shawley on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
6
3

Julie Shawley in Napa, CA: Background Summary

Location
2883 La Homa Ct, Napa Ca 94558, Napa, CA
Other Locations
Napa, CA · Fort Collins, CO · Colorado Springs, CO
Profiles Found
7 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(707) 363-2928 and 6 others on file
Email
julie@shawleys.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Patricia W Shawley, William Herman Shawley, William Stuart Shawley, Kevin Paul Brookfield, Rusty Shawley
Career
Owner at Phillips Design Group Inc
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Vehicles
1 linked — 2018 Nissan Sentra
PPP Loans
$713K for Pekios Construction Midwest Environmental Studies, Pinnacle Commercial & Development

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Julie Shawley. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 28 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Julie Shawley

Search Complexity: Moderate

28 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 7 different individuals. There are 7 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Colorado (21%), followed by California and Pennsylvania. Spans the West and Northeast regions.

CO6recordsCA5recordsPA3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (42%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (9) and Business & Corporate Filings (4).

11
PPP Loan Records
9
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 23 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (20%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)4people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Julie Shawley

Is Julie Shawley a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Julie Shawley is registered in Colorado with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Julie Shawley?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Julie Shawley, including a 2018 Nissan Sentra. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Julie Shawley?
We found 4 business affiliations for Julie Shawley. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Julie Shawley?
Our database contains 28 total records for Julie Shawley spanning 3 states. This includes 7 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Julie Shawley?
The 28 records displayed for Julie Shawley are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Julie Shawley remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.