Kathi Parks

Age 66 b. 1960-01-16
๐Ÿ“ 107 Lincoln Av, Wdlnd Ca 95695
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 661-9027, (530) 400-6418
โœ‰๏ธ PARKSKATHI@YAHOO.COM, parkskathi@yahoo.com

Kathi Parks

๐Ÿ“ 907 Bourn Dr Spc 204, Woodland Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 661-9027, (530) 400-6418
โœ‰๏ธ PARKSKATHI@YAHOO.COM

Kathi Parks from Franklin, OH

Age 76 b. Jan 1950 Warren Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4400 Post Rail Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (937) 746-6554

Kathi Parks

๐Ÿ“ 31681 County Rd 14, Zamora Ca 95698
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 661-9027
โœ‰๏ธ PARKSKATHI@YAHOO.COM

Kathi Parks

๐Ÿ“ 31681 County Rd 14, Zamora Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 661-9027
โœ‰๏ธ PARKSKATHI@YAHOO.COM

Kathi Parks from Northville, MI

Wayne Co.
๐Ÿ“ 632 N Center St
๐Ÿ“ž (248) 449-4521

Kathi L Parks from Woodland, CA

๐Ÿ“ 1458 Springcreek Dr, Woodland, CA 95776
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 666-5077

Kathi Parks from Beverly, NJ

๐Ÿ“ 613 Erhardt Av
๐Ÿ“ž (609) 949-7580

Kathi Parks from Ann Arbor, MI

U
๐Ÿ“ 24 Haverhill Ct

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Kathi Parks across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Franklin, Ohio. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

South Lincoln Medical Center

Director Of Nursing (chief Nursing Executive)
+13078774401kparks@southlincolnmedical.com
Kemmerer,

Yolo Hospice Thrift Shop

Manager
(530) 668-1599
Woodland, CA
Miscellaneous Retail (Stores)

Explicitly Yours Corporate

Owner
(770) 458-9611
Chamblee, GA
Transportation Services (Services)

Kathi Parks

California

Kathi Parks

Contract Closer at Parks Apprais ยท Cincinnati Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 8 business affiliations were found for Kathi Parks. Companies include Yolo Hospice Thrift Shop, Explicitly Yours Corporate. Roles listed include Director Of Nursing (chief Nursing Executive) and Marketing Representative. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Kathi Parks

Addr: 2655 Sandstone Drive, Lawrenceville, GA, 30043
GA Gwinnett County

Kathi Parks

Addr: 2655 Sandstone Drive, Lawrenceville, GA, 30243
GA Gwinnett County

Kathi Parks

Addr: 2655 Sandstone Drive, Lawrenceville, GA, 30043
GA Gwinnett County

Eaa Chapter 1062 At Pdk, INC.

Addr: 2655 Sandstone Dr, Lawrenceville, GA, 30243
GA
Officer: Kathi Parks

Parks Appraisal Service, LLC

Addr: 4509 Saint Andrews Ct., Middletown, OH, 45042
OH
Officer: Kathi L Parks

Unknown Corporation

ID: 2404764
Officer: Kathi Parks

Unknown Corporation

Officer: Kathi Parks

Source: Public Records Kathi Parks appears in 7 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Kathi Parks

Lincoln High School - Sioux Falls, SD, SD
1977

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Kathi Parks has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$30 Mar 17, 2011
2012
Nra Political Victory Fund
Parks, Kathi Diamondville, WY
$67 Dec 24, 1999
2000
Jpmorgan Chase & Co Pac
Parks, Kathi L Middletown, OH
$42 Dec 31, 1998
1998
Jpmorgan Chase & Co Pac
Parks, Kathi L Middletown, OH
$35 Nov 15, 1996
1996
Jpmorgan Chase & Co Pac
Parks, Kathi Banc One Franklin, OH
$39 Nov 30, 1995
1996
Jpmorgan Chase & Co Pac
Parks, Kathi Banc One Franklin, OH
$91 Dec 22, 2000
2000
Jpmorgan Chase & Co Pac
Parks, Kathi L Middletown, OH
$39 Dec 31, 1997
1998
Jpmorgan Chase & Co Pac
Parks, Kathi Banc One Franklin, OH
$25 Aug 21, 2020
2020 REP
Scalise, Steve Mr
Parks, Kathi Retired Middletown, OH
$25 Aug 21, 2020
REP
Scalise, Steve Mr
Contributor Retired Middletown, OH
$25 Oct 26, 2020
Unknown Committee
Parks, Kathi Retired Middletown, OH

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 10 political contribution records found for Kathi Parks. Total disclosed contributions amount to $417. Recipients include Scalise, Steve Mr. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Kathi L Parks

Age 63 Female
·
632 N Center St, Northville, MI 48167 (Wayne County)
42.4366, -83.4830
· (248) 496-0697
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1875 Purchased 1997
MP

Kathi L Parks

Age 67 Female
·
4509 Saint Andrews Ct, Middletown, OH 45042 (Butler County)
39.5185, -84.3501
· (513) 423-4157
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: White Collar Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1996
MP

Kathi Parks

Age 59 Female
·
1334 Lincoln Heights Dr, Kemmerer, WY 83101 (Lincoln County)
41.7886, -110.5450
· (307) 877-6230
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Occ: Management
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Kathi Parks

Female
·
39 Nelson St, Auburn, NY 13021 (Cayuga County)
42.9392, -76.5626
· (315) 253-5742
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Kathi Parks. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Kathi Parks on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4
5
4
1
1
5
1
1

Kathi Parks in Wdlnd, CA: Background Summary

Location
107 Lincoln Av, Wdlnd Ca 95695, Wdlnd, CA
Other Locations
Franklin, OH ยท Northville, MI ยท Woodland, CA and 2 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(530) 661-9027 and 5 others on file
Email
parkskathi@yahoo.com
Career
Director Of Nursing (chief Nursing Executive), Marketing Representative at Yolo Hospice Thrift Shop, Explicitly Yours Corporate
Contributions
$416.5 total โ€” Scalise, Steve Mr

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Kathi Parks. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 41 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Kathi Parks

Search Complexity: High

41 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 8 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: Georgia (12%), followed by Ohio and California. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

GA5recordsOH5recordsCA4recordsMI4recordsWY1recordNY1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (31%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (10) and Business & Corporate Filings (8).

11
Contact & Address Records
10
Political Contribution Records
8
Business & Corporate Filings
7
Corporate Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Kathi Parks

What businesses are associated with Kathi Parks?
We found 8 business affiliations for Kathi Parks (Director Of Nursing (chief Nursing Executive)). Other companies include Explicitly Yours Corporate. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Kathi Parks made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 10 reported political contributions from Kathi Parks, totaling $417. Recipients include Scalise, Steve Mr. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Kathi Parks?
Our database contains 41 total records for Kathi Parks spanning 8 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Kathi Parks?
The 41 records displayed for Kathi Parks are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Kathi Parks remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.