Kenne Johnson

Age 62 b. 1963-09-08
๐Ÿ“ 11305 Ward St Apt 2, Detroit Mi
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 221-0061
โœ‰๏ธ DDDMANDM.MM@GMAIL.COM, dddmandm.mm@gmail.com

Kenne Johnson from Siloam Springs, AR

Age 47 b. 1979 U
๐Ÿ“ 1050 N Britt St Apt D8
โœ‰๏ธ jamiekflynn@yahoo.com

Kenne Johnson from San Marcos, CA

0000 U
๐Ÿ“ 1130 Sayles Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (760) 743-3683

Kenne Johnson from Irving, TX

๐Ÿ“ 1201 Devonshire Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (214) 223-1045 (SPRINT)

Kenne Johnson from Highland, CA

๐Ÿ“ 3484 20th St, Highland, CA 92346
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 425-0126

Kenne Johnson from Kingsville, TX

Kleberg Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2014 S 5th St

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Kenne Johnson across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Siloam Springs, Arkansas. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Johnson Kenne Louise

Dallas County
· 11106 Visalia Dr, Dallas Tx
Built: 1953.0
Assessed: $84,880

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Kenne Johnson in Dallas. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

1996 BUICK REGAL
ยท Registered to: Kenne Johnson
ยท VIN: 2G4WB52M8T1443924
·
150 Jack Davis Rd, Wesson, MS, 39191
·
(601) 894-8495

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Kenne Johnson. Registered makes include Buick. The most recent model year on record is 1996. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Kenne Johnson

Scotts Valley, California, United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Kenne Johnson. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Kenne Johnson

·
10001 Greenbelt Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 (Prince Georges County)
38.9909, -76.8321
TZ: Eastern
Multi-Family
MP

Kenne Johnson

·
3484 20th St, Highland, CA 92346 (San Bernardino County)
34.1336, -117.2110
TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Kenne Johnson

·
11106 Visalia Dr, Dallas, TX 75228 (Dallas County)
32.8478, -96.6677
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1953
MP

Kenne Johnson

·
518 Jefferson Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46201 (Marion County)
39.7750, -86.1238
· (317) 899-1150
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Kenne Johnson

·
1050 N Britt St, Siloam Spgs, AR 72761 (Benton County)
36.1934, -94.5348
TZ: Central
Multi-Family
MP

Kenne Johnson

·
1130 Sayles Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069 (San Diego County)
33.1419, -117.1170
TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Kenne Johnson

·
PO Box 229, Shirley, NY 11967 (Suffolk County)
40.7950, -72.8693
TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Kenne Johnson

·
5671 Colonist Cir, Indianapolis, IN 46254 (Marion County)
39.8548, -86.2603
· (317) 297-2470
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 8 demographic profiles associated with Kenne Johnson. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Kenne Johnson. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Joseph Gordon

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
1201 Devonshire Dr
Desoto, TX75115-3757
Approved

Apr 13, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2768588802

Loan Size

Small

Margaret Dorris

Sole Proprietorship

$20,000 Paid in Full
Address:
1201 Devonshire Dr
Desoto, TX75115-3757
Approved

Apr 4, 2021

Forgiven

$20,087

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6649098705

Loan Size

Small

Joseph Gordon

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Exemption 4
Address:
1201 Devonshire Dr
Desoto, TX75115-3757
Approved

May 11, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

8572838909

Loan Size

Small

Deashanay Dorris

Independent Contractors

$8,333 Paid in Full
Address:
1201 Devonshire Dr
Desoto, TX75115-3757
Approved

Feb 22, 2021

Forgiven

$8,452

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2774568509

Loan Size

Small

Maurio Laye

Sole Proprietorship

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
1201 Devonshire Dr
Desoto, TX75115-3757
Approved

Apr 1, 2021

Forgiven

$20,985

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4793048707

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 5 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Kenne Johnson. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Kenne Johnson on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
4

Kenne Johnson in Detroit, MI: Background Summary

Location
11305 Ward St Apt 2, Detroit Mi, Detroit, MI
Other Locations
Siloam Springs, AR ยท San Marcos, CA ยท Irving, TX and 2 more
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(313) 221-0061 and 3 others on file
Email
dddmandm.mm@gmail.com and 1 other on file
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 1996 Buick Regal
PPP Loans
$90,831.34 for Joseph Gordon, Margaret Dorris

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Kenne Johnson. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 24 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Kenne Johnson

Search Complexity: Moderate

24 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: Texas (17%), followed by California and Indiana. Spans the South and West regions.

TX4recordsCA4recordsIN2recordsAR2recordsMI1recordMD1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (44%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes PPP Loan Records (5) and Business & Corporate Filings (2).

7
Contact & Address Records
5
PPP Loan Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Kenne Johnson

Does Kenne Johnson own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Kenne Johnson . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Kenne Johnson?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Kenne Johnson, including a 1996 BUICK REGAL. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Kenne Johnson?
We found 2 business affiliations for Kenne Johnson. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Kenne Johnson?
Our database contains 24 total records for Kenne Johnson spanning 8 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Kenne Johnson?
The 24 records displayed for Kenne Johnson are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Kenne Johnson remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.