Kenneth Stempowski

Age 58 b. 1967-07-26
๐Ÿ“ 29394 Little Mack Ave, Roseville Mi
๐Ÿ“ž (586) 883-0179, (586) 634-6115, (111) 111-0002
โœ‰๏ธ FRICKFRACK00@YAHOO.COM, frickfrack00@yahoo.com, att123@att.net

Kenneth Stempowski

Age 58 b. 1967-07-26
๐Ÿ“ 29394 Little Mack, Roseville Mi 48066
๐Ÿ“ž (586) 883-0179, (586) 634-6115, (111) 111-0002
โœ‰๏ธ FRICKFRACK00@YAHOO.COM, frickfrack00@yahoo.com, att123@att.net

Kenneth Jerome Stempowski from Roseville, MI

Age 54
๐Ÿ“ 29394 Little Mack Ave, Roseville, MI 48066
๐Ÿ“ž (586) 883-0179, (586) 883-2117, (313) 294-4526, (808) 624-1771, (910) 423-5789, (910) 432-8726
โœ‰๏ธ kstempowski@aol.com

Kenneth Stempowski from Elizabeth, WV

Age 79 b. Sep 1946 Wirt Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 461
๐Ÿ“ž (304) 275-3509

Kenneth Stempowski from St Clr Shores, MI

Male
๐Ÿ“ 22413 Dorion St
๐Ÿ“ž (586) 242-3868 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Kenneth Stempowski from Roseville, MI

Age 59 b. 1967 Male
๐Ÿ“ 29394 Little Mack Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (586) 242-3868

Kenneth Stempowski from Lexington, MI

Age 59 b. 1967 Male
๐Ÿ“ 7283 Portal Rd
๐Ÿ’ผ 2305
๐Ÿ“ž (586) 242-3868 (Cell)

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 7 contact records for Kenneth Stempowski across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Roseville, Michigan. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 54. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

ยท Registered to: Kenneth Stempowski
ยท VIN: 5448521362B
·
PO Box 461, Elizabeth, WV, 26143
2013 Chevrolet Cruze
ยท Registered to: Kenneth Stempowski
ยท VIN: 1G1PC5SB8D7154219
·
41407 Olivet Dr, Sterling Heights, MI, 48313
·
(586) 212-2088
1994 Dodge Caravan
ยท Registered to: Kenneth Stempowski
ยท VIN: 1B7GH14R5RX160188
·
Po Box 461, Elizabeth, WV, 26143
1994 NISSAN QUEST VAN
ยท Registered to: Kenneth Stempowski
ยท VIN: 4N2DN11W9RD813254
·
PO Box 461, Elizabeth, WV, 26143
ยท Registered to: Kenneth Stempowski
ยท VIN: 5448521362A
·
PO Box 461, Elizabeth, WV, 26143

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 5 vehicle registration records are associated with Kenneth Stempowski. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Dodge, Nissan. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Business Record

kennystemper@yahoo.com

St John's In The Wilderness

Kenneth Stempowski
(586) 242-3868kstempowski@aol.com
22413 Dorion St, St Clr Shores, MI48082
stjohnwilderness.org

St John's In The Wilderness

Kenneth Stempowski
(586) 242-3868kstempowski@aol.com
22413 Dorion St, St Clr Shores, MI48082

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Kenneth Stempowski. Companies include St John's In The Wilderness. Roles listed include Null and Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Kenneth Stempowski

Henry Ford II High School - Sterling Heights, MI, MI
2007

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Kenneth Stempowski has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Kenneth J Stempowski

Age 50 Male
·
29394 Little Mack Ave, Roseville, MI 48066 (Macomb County)
42.5120, -82.9084
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Kenneth Stempowski

Male
·
41407 Olivet Dr, Sterling Hts, MI 48313 (Macomb County)
42.6002, -82.9858
· (586) 566-5174
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1980 Purchased 2016

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Kenneth Stempowski. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Kenneth Stempowski on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
13
4

Kenneth Stempowski in Roseville, MI: Background Summary

Location
29394 Little Mack Ave, Roseville Mi, Roseville, MI
Other Locations
Roseville, MI ยท Elizabeth, WV ยท St Clr Shores, MI and 1 more
Profiles Found
7 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(586) 883-0179 and 8 others on file
Email
frickfrack00@yahoo.com and 2 others on file
Career
Null at St John's In The Wilderness
Vehicles
5 linked โ€” 0, 2013 Chevrolet Cruze and 3 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Kenneth Stempowski. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 22 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Kenneth Stempowski

Search Complexity: Moderate

22 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 7 different individuals. There are 7 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Michigan (59%), followed by West Virginia. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

MI13recordsWV4records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (53%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (5) and Business & Corporate Filings (4).

10
Contact & Address Records
5
Vehicle Registration Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 26 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (33%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Kenneth Stempowski

What vehicles are registered to Kenneth Stempowski?
Records show 5 vehicle registrations associated with Kenneth Stempowski, including a 0. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Dodge, Nissan. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Kenneth Stempowski?
We found 4 business affiliations for Kenneth Stempowski (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Kenneth Stempowski?
Our database contains 22 total records for Kenneth Stempowski spanning 2 states. This includes 7 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Kenneth Stempowski?
The 22 records displayed for Kenneth Stempowski are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Kenneth Stempowski remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.