Kennyth R Morris from Rohnert Park, CA

Age 44
๐Ÿ“ 6483 Meadow Pines Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
๐Ÿ“ž (970) 744-8176, (707) 477-0227, (831) 776-9468, (707) 588-8853, (970) 776-9468, (707) 478-9208
โœ‰๏ธ kenbob24@comcast.net, kennyth.morris@netzero.net

Kennyth Morris

๐Ÿ“ 5475 Hygiene Rd, Longmont Co
๐Ÿ“ž (303) 485-6325, (970) 744-8176
โœ‰๏ธ KENNYTHMORRIS@GMAIL.COM

Kennyth Morris from Loveland, CO

Age 48 b. 1978 Male
๐Ÿ“ 3289 Sedgwick Cir
๐Ÿ“ž (707) 477-0227

Kennyth Morris from Salinas, CA

Monterey Co.
๐Ÿ“ 18418 Meadow Ridge Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (831) 449-8552

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Kennyth Morris across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Rohnert Park, California. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 44. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Kennyth Morris

Democrat
3289sedgwick Cir, Loveland, CO, 80538
DOB: 1978 Gender: Male
County: Larimer

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Kennyth Morris in Colorado. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Kennyth Morris

Cottage Grove, OR

Kennyth Morris

Cottage Grove, OR97424

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Kennyth Morris. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Kendogg Trucking LLC, Dissolved August 15, 2023

Voluntarily Dissolved
Addr: Longmont, CO
Registered Agent: Kennyth Robert Morris

Source: Public Records Kennyth Morris appears in 1 corporate filing from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Kennyth Morris

Irvington High School - Fremont, CA, CA
1996

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Kennyth Morris has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Kennyth Morris

Age 39 Male
·
3289 Sedgwick Cir, Loveland, CO 80538 (Larimer County)
40.4223, -105.1230
· (970) 744-8176
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2006 Purchased 2015

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Kennyth Morris. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Kennyth Morris. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Hwi Group, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$5,900 Paid in Full
Address:
1227 KAWANA TER Apt 7111
Santa Rosa, CA95404-6357
Approved

Jun 17, 2020

Forgiven

$12,691

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7754367910

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 1 PPP loan record is linked to businesses associated with Kennyth Morris. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Kennyth Morris on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
3
2

Kennyth Morris in Rohnert Park, CA: Background Summary

Location
6483 Meadow Pines Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
Other Locations
Loveland, CO ยท Salinas, CA
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(970) 744-8176 and 7 others on file
Email
kenbob24@comcast.net and 2 others on file
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
PPP Loans
$5,900 for Hwi Group, LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Kennyth Morris. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 11 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Kennyth Morris

Search Complexity: Moderate

11 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Colorado (27%), followed by California and Oregon. Concentrated in the West.

CO3recordsCA3recordsOR2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (44%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (2) and Voter Registration Records (1).

4
Contact & Address Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Corporate Records
1
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Kennyth Morris

Is Kennyth Morris a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Kennyth Morris is registered in Colorado with DEM affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What businesses are associated with Kennyth Morris?
We found 2 business affiliations for Kennyth Morris. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Kennyth Morris?
Our database contains 11 total records for Kennyth Morris spanning 3 states. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Kennyth Morris?
The 11 records displayed for Kennyth Morris are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Kennyth Morris remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.