Kisha Nurse

Age 56 b. 1969-10-21
๐Ÿ“ 8885 Sw 147th Ave Apt 1220, Miami Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (305) 387-7026, (786) 525-2483
โœ‰๏ธ KISHA_NURSE@YAHOO.COM

Kisha Nurse from Miami, FL

Age 44
๐Ÿ“ 8885 147th Ave #1220, Miami, FL 33196
๐Ÿ“ž (305) 387-7026, (305) 388-5869, (305) 387-7026, (305) 388-5869, (305) 387-4026, (305) 387-4542, (954) 408-0606, (718) 583-5077
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Linda S Jackson,Frederick J Nurse,Jamal J Nurse,Kisha Sharonenurse,Joan E Nurse,L S Nurse,Nicole A Nurse

Kisha Nurse from Miami, FL

Age 57 b. 1969 Female
๐Ÿ“ 8885 Sw 147th Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (305) 387-7026

Kisha Nurse from Coral Gables, FL

Miami Dade Co.
๐Ÿ“ 10645 Hammock 723

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Kisha Nurse in Florida. The most recent address on file is in Miami, Florida. Of these records, 3 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 44. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Kisha Nurse

Patient Access Specialist
Jackson Health System
Miami, Florida, United States Hospital & Health Care

Kisha Nurse

Patient Access Specialist
Jackson Health System
Florida

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Kisha Nurse. Companies include Jackson Health System. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Kisha S Nurse

Age 47 Female
·
8885 SW 147th Ave, Miami, FL 33196 (Miami-Dade County)
25.6837, -80.4298
· (954) 408-0606
Marital: Single TZ: Eastern
Occ: Management Edu: Some College
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Kisha Nurse. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Kisha Nurse on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5

Kisha Nurse in Miami, FL: Background Summary

Location
8885 SW 147th Ave Apt 1220, Miami Fl, Miami, FL
Other Locations
Miami, FL ยท Coral Gables, FL
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(305) 387-7026 and 1 other on file
Email
kisha_nurse@yahoo.com
Possible Relatives
Linda S Jackson, Frederick J Nurse, Jamal J Nurse, Kisha Sharonenurse, Joan E Nurse and 2 more
Career
Jackson Health System

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Kisha Nurse. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 8 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Kisha Nurse

Search Complexity: Moderate

8 public records across 1state, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 2 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (71%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses.

5
Contact & Address Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings

Frequently Asked Questions About Kisha Nurse

What businesses are associated with Kisha Nurse?
We found 2 business affiliations for Kisha Nurse, including jackson health system. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Kisha Nurse?
Our database contains 8 total records for Kisha Nurse spanning 1 state. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 3 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Kisha Nurse?
The 8 records displayed for Kisha Nurse are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Kisha Nurse remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.