Lana Silver

Age 58 b. 1968-06-20
๐Ÿ“ 11100 Strathern St Apt 93, Sun Valley Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (818) 919-1449
โœ‰๏ธ LANACUSTOM@YAHOO.COM, lanacustom@yahoo.com

Lana Silver from Sun Valley, CA

Age 58 b. Jun 1968 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 11100 Strathern St Apt 86
๐Ÿ“ž (617) 843-3850, (818) 795-0757

Lana Silver from Los Angeles, CA

Age 85 b. Jul 1940 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 11805 Mayfield Ave Apt 304
๐Ÿ“ž (310) 826-5899

Lana Silver from La, CA

Age 53
๐Ÿ“ 11100 Strathern St, Sun Valley, CA 91352
๐Ÿ“ž (818) 765-5559, (818) 795-0757

Lana Silver from Orlando, FL

Age 85 b. Jul 1940 Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 250 174 Aldima Kozakov St 314
๐Ÿ“ž (501) 767-2525

Lana Silver from Oceanside, NY

Age 84 b. Feb 1942 Nassau Co.
๐Ÿ“ 100 Daly Blvd 2902
๐Ÿ“ž (502) 491-7959
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Sandra Lana Silver

Lana Silver from Elmendorf Afb, AK

Age 61 b. May 1965 Anchorage Co.
๐Ÿ“ 21747 Fig St Unit H
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Svetlana Misovic, Lana Massengell

Lana Silver from Broadview Heights, OH

Age 58 b. Sep 1967 Cuyahoga Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2429 W Sprague Rd

Lana Silver from Sun Valley, CA

Age 58 b. Jun 1968 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 11100 Strathern St 93

Lana Silver from Tucson, AZ

๐Ÿ“ 6869 E Lightning Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Lana Silver across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Sun Valley, California. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. The listed age is 53. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Ancona Insurance

Manager
(323) 654-2604
Los Angeles, CA
Insurance Brokers, Agents and Services (Insurance)

Lana Silver

Self Employed
Contessa Plus
Long Beach, New York, United States Health, Wellness And Fitness

Lana Silver

Self Employed
Contessa Plus
New York

Lana Silver

Greater Los Angeles Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 5 business affiliations were found for Lana Silver. Companies include Ancona Insurance, Contessa Plus. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Appollo, INC.

Filed: Jan 28, 2010
Registered Agent: Lana Silver

Adler INC.

Filed: May 16, 1997
CEO: Lana Silver

Adler INC.

Addr: 7787 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90046
CA
CEO: Lana Silver

Source: Public Records Lana Silver appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

MP

Lana Silver

Age 77 Female
·
11805 Mayfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 (Los Angeles County)
34.0505, -118.4650
· (310) 826-5899
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1975 Purchased 2004
MP

Lana Silver

Age 49 Female
·
11100 Strathern St, Sun Valley, CA 91352 (Los Angeles County)
34.2156, -118.3710
· (818) 765-5559
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Pacific
Occ: White Collar Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Multi-Family
MP

Lana Silver

Age 52 Female
·
1203 Corinne Ln, New Baden, IL 62265 (Clinton County)
38.5457, -89.7004
· (618) 588-5201
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2009 Purchased 2010
MP

Lana Silver

Female
·
5206 Summertime Ln, Culver City, CA 90230 (Los Angeles County)
34.0055, -118.3910
TZ: Pacific
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Lana Silver. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Lana Silver. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Michael Russ Md PC

Corporation

$22,645 Paid in Full
Address:
100 Daly Blvd Apt 2505
Oceanside, NY11572-6027
Approved

Feb 26, 2021

Forgiven

$22,775

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4795238502

Loan Size

Small

Karen Nalbandyan

Sole Proprietorship

$14,507 Paid in Full
Address:
11100 Strathern St
Sun Valley, CA91352-3931
Approved

Apr 28, 2021

Forgiven

$14,586

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3312048909

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 2 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Lana Silver. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Lana Silver on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
12
1
1
1
1

Lana Silver in Sun Valley, CA: Background Summary

Location
11100 Strathern St Apt 93, Sun Valley Ca, Sun Valley, CA
Other Locations
Los Angeles, CA ยท LA, CA ยท Orlando, FL and 4 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(818) 919-1449 and 6 others on file
Email
lanacustom@yahoo.com
Career
Ancona Insurance, Contessa Plus
PPP Loans
$37,152 for Michael Russ Md PC, Karen Nalbandyan

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Lana Silver. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 27 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Lana Silver

Search Complexity: High

27 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. With 10 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: California (44%), followed by Illinois and Florida. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

CA12recordsIL1recordFL1recordAZ1recordNY1recordAK1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (57%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (5) and Corporate Records (3).

13
Contact & Address Records
5
Business & Corporate Filings
3
Corporate Records
2
PPP Loan Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 33 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (33%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)4people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Lana Silver

What businesses are associated with Lana Silver?
We found 5 business affiliations for Lana Silver, including Ancona Insurance. Other companies include contessa plus. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Lana Silver?
Our database contains 27 total records for Lana Silver spanning 7 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Lana Silver?
The 27 records displayed for Lana Silver are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Lana Silver remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.