Larry Llamas

Age 35 b. 1991-03-04
๐Ÿ“ 661 E Grove St, Rialto Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 586-2959, (909) 586-2959
โœ‰๏ธ LARRYLLMS@YAHOO.COM

Larry Llamas from Houston, TX

Age 53
๐Ÿ“ 2010 Lauder Rd, Houston, TX 77039
๐Ÿ“ž (713) 590-0380, (281) 590-1998, (713) 429-9424
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Linda Elain Llamas,Dee A Llamas,Deleigh A Llamas,Roy Llamas,Steven Llamas,Deleigh A Llamas,Roy Llamas

Larry Llamas from Goleta, CA

Santa Barbara Co.
๐Ÿ“ 24 Sonoma Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (805) 968-2602, (805) 685-6832

Larry Llamas from Rialto, CA

Age 35 b. 1991 Male
๐Ÿ“ 661 E Grove St
โœ‰๏ธ larryllms@yahoo.com

Larry Llamas from Greeley, CO

0000 Male
๐Ÿ“ 1135 31st Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (970) 352-3619

Larry Llamas from Greeley, CO

๐Ÿ“ 1135 31st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
๐Ÿ“ž (970) 352-3619

Larry Llamas from Greeley, CO

Weld Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4626 Hot Spring Dr

Larry Llamas from Spring, TX

Harris Co.
๐Ÿ“ 36 Acorn Springs Ln

Larry Llamas from Conroe, TX

๐Ÿ“ 19089 Acorn Hill

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Larry Llamas across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Goleta, California. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 53. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2015 Ford Mustang
ยท Registered to: Larry Llamas
ยท VIN: 1FA6P8CF8F5358355
·
19089 Acorn Hill, Conroe, TX, 77302

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Larry Llamas. Registered makes include Ford. The most recent model year on record is 2015. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Larry Llamas

Class C Apprentice Lineman
Pike Corporation
Fort Worth, Texas, United States Construction
19095862959.0

Larry Llamas

Class C Apprentice Lineman
Pike Corporation

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Larry Llamas. Companies include Pike Corporation. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Larry Llamas

Male
·
1135 31st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634 (Weld County)
40.4201, -104.7310
TZ: Mountain
Single Family
MP

Larry Llamas

Male
·
24616 Meadow Ln, Porter, TX 77365 (Montgomery County)
30.0892, -95.2220
TZ: Central
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Larry Llamas. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Larry Llamas on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
4
5

Larry Llamas in Rialto, CA: Background Summary

Location
661 E Grove St, Rialto Ca, Rialto, CA
Other Locations
Goleta, CA ยท Rialto, CA ยท Greeley, CO and 2 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(909) 586-2959 and 4 others on file
Email
larryllms@yahoo.com
Possible Relatives
Linda Elain Llamas, Dee A Llamas, Deleigh A Llamas, Roy Llamas, Steven Llamas
Career
Pike Corporation
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2015 Ford Mustang

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Larry Llamas. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 15 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Larry Llamas

Search Complexity: Moderate

15 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. There are 9 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Texas (33%), followed by Colorado and California. Spans the West and South regions.

TX5recordsCO4recordsCA3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (77%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (2) and Vehicle Registration Records (1).

10
Contact & Address Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 18 years. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (50%).

Middle-Age (40-64)1personYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Larry Llamas

What vehicles are registered to Larry Llamas?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Larry Llamas, including a 2015 Ford Mustang. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Larry Llamas?
We found 2 business affiliations for Larry Llamas, including pike corporation. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Larry Llamas?
Our database contains 15 total records for Larry Llamas spanning 3 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Larry Llamas?
The 15 records displayed for Larry Llamas are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Larry Llamas remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.