Laura Roda

Age 39 b. 1987-03-18
๐Ÿ“ Apt 435, 3050 Finnian Way, Dublin Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 577-5252, (909) 366-1872, (925) 366-1872, (925) 577-5252, (408) 595-4101, (925) 837-7229
โœ‰๏ธ L_RODA13@YAHOO.COM, l_roda13@yahoo.com, roda_ac@yahoo.com

Laura Roda

Age 62 b. 1963-09-24
๐Ÿ“ 14950 Roan Ct, Vlg Wellingtn Fl 33414-1015, Village Of Wellington Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (305) 281-9380, (305) 281-9514
โœ‰๏ธ DLDCRODA@AOL.COM

Laura Roda from South Miami, FL

Age 50
๐Ÿ“ 6736 Magnolia Ct, South Miami, FL 33143
๐Ÿ“ž (561) 625-1854, (305) 442-2162
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: David Wayne Roda,Edward W Roda,Geraldine Matral Roda,Gregory Webb Roda,Veralex Ferrer Roda

Laura C Roda from Danville, CA

Age 35
๐Ÿ“ 49 Tyrrel Ct, Danville, CA 94526
๐Ÿ“ž (925) 837-7229

Laura Roda from Warwick, NY

Age 56 b. Oct 1969 Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 10 Old Ridge Rd Unit 9
๐Ÿ“ž (920) 553-1792
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Laura E Lenhard

Laura Roda from Landisville, PA

Age 54 b. Sep 1971 Lancaster Co.
๐Ÿ“ 669 Eastside Dr

Laura Roda from Danville, CA

Age 39 b. 1987 Female
๐Ÿ“ 49 Tyrrel Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (925) 837-7229

Laura Roda from Phelan, CA

๐Ÿ“ 9022 Avenal Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (760) 885-0737

Laura Roda from Middletown, NY

Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 60 Kirbytown Rd 1

Laura Roda from Miami, FL

Miami Dade Co.
๐Ÿ“ 8623 Sw 207th Te

Laura Roda from Paramus, NJ

Bergen Co.
๐Ÿ“ 317 Briarcliff Ln

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Laura Roda across 5 states. The most recent address on file is in Danville, California. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Ages range from 35 to 50, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Laura E Roda

2023 Orange County
· 301 Howells, Wallkill

Laura E Roda

2024 Orange County
· 301 Howells, Wallkill

Laura E Roda

2022 Orange County
· 301 Howells, Wallkill

Laura E Roda

2021 Orange County
· 301 Howells, Wallkill

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 4 property records linked to Laura Roda. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Laura E Roda

Unaffiliated
2401 Bay Vista Dr, Surf City, 08008
DOB: 10/2/1989
County: Ocean

Laura Christine Roda

Democrat Reg: 01/11/2000
818 Lakeview Dr, Lancaster, PA, 17601
DOB: 08/14/1981 Gender: Female

Laura Roda

14950 Roan Ct, Wellington, , 33414

Laura E Roda

Reg: 783976
301 Howells Tpke, 18, 10940
DOB: 19691013 Gender: Female

Laura E Roda

Republican
301 Howells Tpke, 18, 10940
DOB: 19691013 Gender: Female

Laura Christine Roda

818 Lakeview Dr
DOB: 08/14/1981 Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 6 voter registration records were found for Laura Roda in Pennsylvania, . Records show affiliations with U, D, REP, which may reflect different individuals or changes over time. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2005 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD
ยท Registered to: Laura Roda
ยท VIN: 1GCHK23225F949432
·
9022 Avenal Rd, Phelan, CA, 92371
·
(760) 885-0737
2010 Mitsubishi Endeavor
ยท Registered to: Laura Roda
ยท VIN: 4A4JN3AS3AE011238
·
301 Howells Tpke, Middletown, NY, 10940-7441
·
(845) 344-0328
2013 Ford Fiesta
ยท Registered to: Laura Roda
ยท VIN: 3FADP4BJ1DM153845
·
9022 Avenal Rd, Phelan, CA, 92371
·
(760) 885-0737
2012 NISSAN ROGUE
ยท Registered to: Laura Roda
ยท VIN: JN8AS5MV7CW415579
·
301 Howells Tpke, Middletown, NY, 10940-7441
·
(845) 733-8036
2007 CHRYSLER PACIFICA
ยท Registered to: Laura Roda
ยท VIN: 2A8GM68X27R329475
·
14950 Roan Ct, Wellington, FL, 33414-1015
·
(305) 259-3305

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 5 vehicle registration records are associated with Laura Roda. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Mitsubishi, Ford, Nissan and others. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Equipo de Laura

laurarodag93@gmail.com

Laura Roda

Penske Truck Leasing

Laura RodaAccountant
(305) 259-3305lroda@yahoo.com
8421 Sw 162nd Ter, Miami, FL33157
penske.com

Laura Roda

United States

Penske Truck Leasing

Laura RodaAccountant
(305) 259-3305lroda@yahoo.com
8421 Sw 162nd Ter, Miami, FL33157

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 14 business affiliations were found for Laura Roda. Companies include Penske Truck Leasing. Roles listed include Null and Accountant. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

$250 Sep 16, 2010
2010 DEM
Sink, Alex & Smith, Rod (g)
Roda, Laura Miami, FL
$250 Sep 16, 2010
DEM
Sink, Alex & Smith, Rod (g)
Contributor Miami, FL
$250
2010 D
Sink, Alex & Smith, Rod (g)
Contributor Information Requeste Miami, FL

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 3 political contribution records found for Laura Roda. Total disclosed contributions amount to $750. Recipients include Sink, Alex & Smith, Rod (g). Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Laura E Roda

Age 47 Female
·
301 Howells Tpke, Middletown, NY 10940 (Orange County)
41.5125, -74.4458
· (845) 733-8036
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2003 Purchased 2010
MP

Laura C Roda

Age 36 Female
·
818 Lakeview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601 (Lancaster County)
40.0641, -76.4080
· (717) 459-3143
TZ: Eastern
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Some College
Single Family
MP

Laura C Roda

Age 30 Female
·
49 Tyrrel Ct, Danville, CA 94526 (Contra Costa County)
37.8044, -121.9700
· (925) 577-0731
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Occ: Healthcare Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1980 Purchased 2012

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Laura Roda. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Laura Roda on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
9
11
1
5
3

Laura Roda in Dublin, CA: Background Summary

Location
Apt 435, 3050 Finnian Way, Dublin Ca, Dublin, CA
Other Locations
Danville, CA ยท Warwick, NY ยท Landisville, PA and 4 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(909) 577-5252 and 12 others on file
Email
l_roda13@yahoo.com and 4 others on file
Possible Relatives
Robert Todd Roda, Janna Lee Curtis, Karen S English, Maxine S Curtis, Maxine Sj Curtis and 46 more
Career
Accountant at Penske Truck Leasing
Voter Registration
Registered No Party Preference
Vehicles
5 linked โ€” 2005 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD, 2010 Mitsubishi Endeavor and 3 more
Contributions
$750 total โ€” Sink, Alex & Smith, Rod (g), Sink, Alex & Smith, Rod (g)

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Laura Roda. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 53 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Laura Roda

Search Complexity: High

53 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Florida (21%), followed by California and New York. Spans the South and West regions.

FL11recordsCA9recordsNY5recordsPA3recordsNJ1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (36%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (14) and Voter Registration Records (6).

18
Contact & Address Records
14
Business & Corporate Filings
6
Voter Registration Records
5
Vehicle Registration Records
4
Property Ownership Records
3
Political Contribution Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 28 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (71%).

Middle-Age (40-64)5peopleYounger Adult (25-39)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Laura Roda

Is Laura Roda a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Laura Roda is registered with U affiliation. We found 6 voter registration entries across 2 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Laura Roda own property?
County assessor records show 4 properties associated with Laura Roda . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Laura Roda?
Records show 5 vehicle registrations associated with Laura Roda, including a 2005 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD. Registered makes include Chevrolet, Mitsubishi, Ford, Nissan. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Laura Roda?
We found 14 business affiliations for Laura Roda (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Laura Roda made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 3 reported political contributions from Laura Roda, totaling $750. Recipients include Sink, Alex & Smith, Rod (g). Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Laura Roda?
Our database contains 53 total records for Laura Roda spanning 5 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Laura Roda?
The 53 records displayed for Laura Roda are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Laura Roda remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.