Leonidas Valle

Age 69 b. 1957-06-05
📍 199 Croton Ave, Mount Kisco Ny
📞 (954) 415-5609, (954) 415-5609
✉️ LEONIDASMVALLE@GMAIL.COM, leonidasmvalle@gmail.com

Leonidas Valle from Briarcliff, NY

Age 69 b. Jun 1957 Westchester Co.
📍 1 Scarborough Rd
📞 (715) 435-3632, (914) 762-2211
👤 aka Leonidas Moreira Dovalle Jr

Leonidas Valle from Astoria, NY

Age 66 b. Jul 1959 Queens Co.
📍 2110 Newtown Ave
📞 (718) 721-3207

Leonidas Valle from Astoria, NY

Age 52 b. Sep 1973 Queens Co.
📍 2110 Newtown Ave 3

Leonidas Valle from Los Angeles, CA

Age 67 b. Dec 1958 Los Angeles Co.
📍 652 S Concord St

Leonidas Valle from Saint Paul, MN

Age 52 b. Sep 1973 Ramsey Co.
📍 1335 Maynard Dr 79

Leonidas Valle from Southport, CT

Age 69 b. 1957 U
📍 921 Kings Hwy W
📞 (914) 263-9394 (Cell)

Leonidas Valle from Alta Loma, CA

San Bernardino Co.
📍 10274 Southridge Dr
📞 (909) 948-0348

Leonidas Valle from Chicago, IL

Cook Co.
📍 2826 N Sawyer Ave
📞 (773) 278-4462

Leonidas Valle from Dallas, TX

Dallas Co.
📍 339 W 10th St 217

Leonidas Valle from Saint Paul, MN

Dakota Co.
📍 360 Ruby Dr

Leonidas Valle from Dallas, TX

Dallas Co.
📍 339 W 10th St Apt 217

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Leonidas Valle across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Briarcliff, New York. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Valle Leonidas

Dallas County
PIN: 00000805060000000
· 307 N Justin Ave, TX
Built: 2000.0
Assessed: $105,570

Valle Leonidas & Elizabeth

Dakota County
· 139 Macarthur St E, South-St-Paul

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Leonidas Valle in South-St-Paul. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Leonidas M Valle

Democrat
199 Croton Ave, 4, 10549
DOB: 19570606 Gender: Male

Leonidas M Valle

Democrat
1 Scarborough Rd, 9, 10510
DOB: 19570606 Gender: Male

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Leonidas Valle. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

1986 TOYOTA PICKUP 4 X 4
· Registered to: Leonidas Valle
· VIN: JT4RN64P1G5031502
·
139 Macarthur St E, South Saint Paul, MN, 55075
·
(952) 695-9930
1998 SATURN SL2 CAR BASIC ECONOMY
· Registered to: Leonidas Valle
· VIN: 1G8ZK5278WZ261268
·
139 Macarthur St E, South Saint Paul, MN, 55075
·
(952) 695-9930
1991 TOYOTA COROLLA CAR BASIC ECONOMY
· Registered to: Leonidas Valle
· VIN: 1NXAE91A6MZ257997
·
139 Macarthur St E, South Saint Paul, MN, 55075
·
(952) 695-9930
1996 MAZDA 626 CAR UPPER MIDSIZE
· Registered to: Leonidas Valle
· VIN: 1YVGE22C7T5549814
·
139 Macarthur St E, South Saint Paul, MN, 55075
·
(952) 695-9930
2002 LINCOLN LS 4DR SEDAN
· Registered to: Leonidas Valle
· VIN: 1LNHM86S72Y712889
·
360 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN, 55118

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 5 vehicle registration records are associated with Leonidas Valle. Registered makes include Toyota, Saturn, Mazda, Lincoln. The most recent model year on record is 2002. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Leonidas "Leo" Valle

Miami/Fort Lauderdale Area

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Leonidas Valle. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Leonidas Valle

Age 58
·
139 Macarthur St E, South St Paul, MN 55075 (Dakota County)
44.8683, -93.0338
· (651) 771-8834
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 2012
MP

Leonidas Valle

·
199 Croton Ave, Mount Kisco, NY 10549 (Westchester County)
41.2212, -73.7401
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Leonidas Valle. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Leonidas Valle. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Ossining Gospel Assembly

Corporation

$11,767 Paid in Full
Address:
199 Croton Ave
Ossining, NY10562-4505
Approved

Feb 27, 2021

Forgiven

$11,880

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

5397608505

Loan Size

Small

Ossining Gospel Assembly,

Corporation

$12,262 Paid in Full
Address:
199 Croton Ave
Ossining, NY10562
Approved

Apr 28, 2020

Forgiven

$12,434

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

1175597308

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 2 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Leonidas Valle. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Leonidas Valle on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
2
1
1
1
7
5
3

Leonidas Valle in Mount Kisco, NY: Background Summary

Location
199 Croton Ave, Mount Kisco Ny, Mount Kisco, NY
Other Locations
Briarcliff, NY · Astoria, NY · Los Angeles, CA and 5 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(954) 415-5609 and 6 others on file
Email
leonidasmvalle@gmail.com
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
5 linked — 1986 Toyota Pickup 4 X 4, 1998 Saturn Sl2 and 3 more
PPP Loans
$24,029 for Ossining Gospel Assembly, Ossining Gospel Assembly,

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Leonidas Valle. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 29 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Leonidas Valle

Search Complexity: High

29 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Minnesota (24%), followed by New York and Texas. Spans the Midwest and Northeast regions.

MN7recordsNY5recordsTX3recordsCA2recordsFL1recordIL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (52%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (5) and Property Ownership Records (2).

14
Contact & Address Records
5
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Property Ownership Records
2
Voter Registration Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
2
PPP Loan Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 16 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (75%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Leonidas Valle

Is Leonidas Valle a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Leonidas Valle is registered with DEM affiliation. We found 2 voter registration entries across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Leonidas Valle own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Leonidas Valle . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Leonidas Valle?
Records show 5 vehicle registrations associated with Leonidas Valle, including a 1986 TOYOTA PICKUP 4 X 4. Registered makes include Toyota, Saturn, Mazda, Lincoln. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Leonidas Valle?
We found 2 business affiliations for Leonidas Valle. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Leonidas Valle?
Our database contains 29 total records for Leonidas Valle spanning 7 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Leonidas Valle?
The 29 records displayed for Leonidas Valle are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Leonidas Valle remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.