Louise Hellman

Age 84 b. 1941-11-15
๐Ÿ“ 2750 Chimney Springs Dr, Marietta Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (111) 111-0001, (770) 993-6007
โœ‰๏ธ HELLMAN2750@BELLSOUTH.NET

Louise Hellman from Marietta, GA

Age 85 b. 1941 Female
๐Ÿ“ 2750 Chimney Springs Dr
๐Ÿ’ผ 2710
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 364-7270 (Cell)
โœ‰๏ธ gordonhellman@tampabay.rr.com

Louise Hellman from Manhattan Beach, CA

0000 Female
๐Ÿ“ 121 25th St
๐Ÿ“ž (310) 545-1682

Louise Hellman from Indio, CA

Age 67 b. Sep 1958 Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 84136 Avenue 44 Spc 60

Louise Hellman from Manhattan Beach, CA

๐Ÿ“ 121 25th St, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
๐Ÿ“ž (310) 545-1682

Louise Hellman from Reno, NV

Washoe Co.
๐Ÿ“ 825 Twin Pines Rd

Louise Hellman from Burbank, CA

Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4240 W National Ave

Louise Hellman from Marietta, GA

Cobb Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2750 Chimney Spring Dr D

Louise Hellman from Thermal, CA

Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 82 911 Th Ave 54

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 9 contact records for Louise Hellman across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Marietta, Georgia. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Louise Marie Hellman

Reg: 19740901
2750 Chimney Springs Dr, Marietta, 300626323
Gender: Female

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Louise Hellman. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2011 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE CUV
ยท Registered to: Louise Hellman
ยท VIN: 1GNKVJED3BJ144836
·
2750 Chimney Springs Dr, Marietta, GA, 30062
·
(770) 993-6007

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Louise Hellman. Registered makes include Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2011. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Louise Hellman

V?? Rd Och Omsorg

Louise Hellman

reatired teacher at Cobb Cty S

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Louise Hellman. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Louise M Hellman

Age 75 Female
·
2750 Chimney Springs Dr, Marietta, GA 30062 (Cobb County)
34.0062, -84.4127
· (770) 364-7270
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Professional Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1977 Purchased 1977
MP

Louise Hellman

Female
·
426 Camp Willow Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 (Comal County)
29.6667, -98.0682
Marital: Inferred Married TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Louise Hellman

Female
·
121 25th St, Manhattan Bch, CA 90266 (Los Angeles County)
33.8932, -118.4160
· (310) 545-1682
TZ: Pacific
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Louise Hellman. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Louise Hellman on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
4
1
1

Louise Hellman in Marietta, GA: Background Summary

Location
2750 Chimney Springs Dr, Marietta Ga, Marietta, GA
Other Locations
Marietta, GA ยท Manhattan Beach, CA ยท Indio, CA and 3 more
Profiles Found
9 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(770) 993-6007 and 2 others on file
Email
hellman2750@bellsouth.net and 1 other on file
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2011 Chevrolet Traverse

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Louise Hellman. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 18 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Louise Hellman

Search Complexity: High

18 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 9 different individuals. With 9 distinct profiles across 4 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county โ€” highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: California (33%), followed by Georgia and Texas. Spans the West and South regions.

CA6recordsGA4recordsTX1recordNV1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (60%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (4) and Voter Registration Records (1).

9
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Louise Hellman

Is Louise Hellman a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Louise Hellman is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Louise Hellman?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Louise Hellman, including a 2011 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Louise Hellman?
We found 4 business affiliations for Louise Hellman. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Louise Hellman?
Our database contains 18 total records for Louise Hellman spanning 4 states. This includes 9 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Louise Hellman?
The 18 records displayed for Louise Hellman are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Louise Hellman remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.