Lydia Lucente from Durham, CT

Age 65
๐Ÿ“ 78 Dinatale Dr, Durham, CT 06422
๐Ÿ“ž (860) 349-1330, (203) 464-0255, (860) 349-9398, (203) 949-2650, (203) 237-2217, (203) 237-7082
โœ‰๏ธ lcstellato@sbcglobal.net, lcstellato@yahoo.com, lydia.lucente@sbcglobal.net, lydia.stellato@hotmail.com, lydia.stellato@hvmcorp.com, lyida_stellato@netesting.com

Lydia Lucente

๐Ÿ“ 2662 Lewis Lake Rd, Union Dale Pa
๐Ÿ“ž (610) 349-0650, (610) 366-1840
โœ‰๏ธ LUCENTE100@RCN.COM

Lydia Lucente from Allentown, PA

Age 54
๐Ÿ“ 1664 Chestertown Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
๐Ÿ“ž (610) 366-1840, (610) 395-5710, (610) 366-1840, (610) 395-5710, (317) 845-8797
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Vincent L Lucente

Lydia Lucente from Allentown, PA

Age 66 b. Aug 1959 Lehigh Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1469 White Oak Rd

Lydia Lucente from Durham, CT

Age 69 b. 1957 Female
๐Ÿ“ 78 Dinatale Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (860) 349-1330

Lydia Lucente from Glen Head, NY

Nassau Co.
๐Ÿ“ 99 Plymouth Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Lydia Lucente across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Durham, Connecticut. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 54 to 65, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Lucente, Lydia

Doc #FT_4780007275278
· 1664 Chestertown Rd, Allentown PA
Record: P

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Lydia Lucente in Allentown. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Lydia M Lucente

NF Reg: 09/09/1996
1664 Chestertown Rd, Allentown, PA, 18104
DOB: 08/15/1959 Gender: Unknown

Lydia M Lucente

1664 Chestertown Rd
DOB: 08/15/1959 Gender: Unknown

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Lydia Lucente in Pennsylvania. Party affiliation is listed as NF. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

$350 Apr 27, 2010
2010 REP
Dent, Charles W
Lucente, Lydia Homemaker Allentown, PA
$150 Nov 1, 2002
2002 DEM
Mann, Jennifer
Lucente, Lydia Allentown, PA
$350 Apr 27, 2010
REP
Dent, Charles W
Contributor Homemaker Allentown, PA
$350 Apr 27, 2010
Unknown Committee
Lucente, Lydia Dr Homemaker Allentown, PA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 4 political contribution records found for Lydia Lucente. Total disclosed contributions amount to $1,200. Recipients include Dent, Charles W. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Lydia M Lucente

Age 58 Female
·
1664 Chestertown Rd, Allentown, PA 18104 (Lehigh County)
40.6130, -75.5607
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1994 Purchased 1993
MP

Lydia Lucente

Age 60 Female
·
78 Dinatale Dr, Durham, CT 06422 (Middlesex County)
41.4551, -72.6912
TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Lydia Lucente. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Lydia Lucente on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
1
7

Lydia Lucente in Durham, CT: Background Summary

Location
78 Dinatale Dr, Durham, CT 06422, Durham, CT 6422
Other Locations
Allentown, PA ยท Glen Head, NY
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(860) 349-1330 and 7 others on file
Email
lcstellato@sbcglobal.net and 6 others on file
Possible Relatives
Vincent L Lucente
Voter Registration
Registered NF
Properties
1property owned
Contributions
$1,200 total โ€” Dent, Charles W

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Lydia Lucente. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 15 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Lydia Lucente

Search Complexity: Moderate

15 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Pennsylvania (47%), followed by Connecticut and New York. Concentrated in the Northeast.

PA7recordsCT3recordsNY1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (46%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (4) and Voter Registration Records (2).

6
Contact & Address Records
4
Political Contribution Records
2
Voter Registration Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 13 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (67%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Lydia Lucente

Is Lydia Lucente a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Lydia Lucente is registered in Pennsylvania with NF affiliation. We found 2 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Lydia Lucente own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Lydia Lucente in Allentown, Pennsylvania. Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
Has Lydia Lucente made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 4 reported political contributions from Lydia Lucente, totaling $1,200. Recipients include Dent, Charles W. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Lydia Lucente?
Our database contains 15 total records for Lydia Lucente spanning 3 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Lydia Lucente?
The 15 records displayed for Lydia Lucente are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Lydia Lucente remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.