Maliha Ansari

Age 59 b. 1966-11-17
📍 12850 Whittington Dr Apt 805, Houston Tx
📞 (832) 506-5227, (832) 589-3040
✉️ SHAH_99RIZVI@YAHOO.COM, shah_99rizvi@yahoo.com

Maliha Ansari

Age 41 b. 1984-10-31
📍 170 Stevens Dr Apt 304, Ypsilanti Mi
📞 (734) 717-6719, (734) 883-5910
✉️ JIAPK@HOTMAIL.COM

Maliha F Ansari from Walnut, CA

Age 58
📍 20255 Edgemont Pl, Walnut, CA 91789
📞 (909) 354-1795, (909) 594-4486, (909) 659-6151

Maliha Ansari from Walnut, CA

Age 63 b. 1963 Female
📍 20255 Edgemont Pl
💼 1403
📞 (909) 354-1795 (Cell), (909) 598-9898

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Maliha Ansari across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Walnut, California. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. The listed age is 58. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Maliha Ansari

Lawrenceville, 30044
DOB: 1/1/1978 Gender: Female
Congress: 007

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Maliha Ansari. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2010 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
· Registered to: Maliha Ansari
· VIN: 3GCRCSE04AG294244
·
12850 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX, 77077
·
(832) 589-3040

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Maliha Ansari. Registered makes include Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2010. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Maliha Ansari

General Manager
Hospitality
Dallas, Texas, United States Accounting

Maliha Ansari

General Manager
Hospitality

Maliha Ansari

Greater Los Angeles Area

Business Record

+16269148294mansari@ci.glendora.ca.us

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Maliha Ansari. Companies include Hospitality. Roles listed include Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Maliha F Ansari

Group Tour
Oct 16, 2012, 01:30 PM
· WH

Source: White House Visitor Logs · Obama Administration Transparency Initiative · NARA Maliha Ansari appears in 1 White House visitor log entry from the WAVES/ACR access control system. These records were released under government transparency initiatives and primarily cover the Obama administration era.

MP

Maliha Ansari

Age 50
·
823 Piedmont St, Sugar Land, TX 77478 (Fort Bend County)
29.6218, -95.6206
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Maliha F Ansari

Age 54 Female
·
20255 Edgemont Pl, Walnut, CA 91789 (Los Angeles County)
33.9728, -117.8620
· (909) 659-6151
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Occ: Technical
Homeowner Single Family Built 1985 Purchased 2002
MP

Maliha S Ansari

·
3596 Bridge Walk Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30044 (Gwinnett County)
33.9023, -84.0712
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 2007 Purchased 2007

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Maliha Ansari. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Maliha Ansari. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Nlandu Mabumbi

Sole Proprietorship

$6,811 Paid in Full
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 108
Houston, TX77077-4600
Approved

May 25, 2021

Forgiven

$6,834

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7258049008

Loan Size

Small

Yohn Ortiz

Independent Contractors

$6,671 Paid in Full
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 1312
Houston, TX77077-4600
Approved

Apr 24, 2021

Forgiven

$6,723

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1192738910

Loan Size

Small

Claudia Olvera Medina

Independent Contractors

$13,327 Paid in Full
Address:
2700 Rolido Dr
Houston, TX77063-4392
Approved

Apr 12, 2021

Forgiven

$13,368

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2464908803

Loan Size

Small

Destiny Peoples

Sole Proprietorship

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 615
Houston, TX77077-4733
Approved

Apr 2, 2021

Forgiven

$20,929

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5352098710

Loan Size

Small

Claudia Olvera Medina

Independent Contractors

$13,327 Paid in Full
Address:
2700 Rolido Dr
Houston, TX77063-4392
Approved

May 22, 2021

Forgiven

$13,352

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6124549005

Loan Size

Small

Rolanda Brew

Sole Proprietorship

$20,237 Exemption 4
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 302
Houston, TX77077-4731
Approved

May 22, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5353519006

Loan Size

Small

Ebeny Bowman

Independent Contractors

$1,302 Paid in Full
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 216
Houston, TX77077-4731
Approved

Apr 11, 2021

Forgiven

$1,313

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1915268807

Loan Size

Small

Rachale Oldham

Sole Proprietorship

$12,037 Paid in Full
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 132
Houston, TX77077-4730
Approved

May 12, 2021

Forgiven

$12,093

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9065078906

Loan Size

Small

Akyra Barnes

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 1602
Houston, TX77077-4740
Approved

Apr 30, 2021

Forgiven

$20,898

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5676908907

Loan Size

Small

Krysten King

Independent Contractors

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 219
Houston, TX77077-4731
Approved

May 20, 2021

Forgiven

$20,970

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3829499010

Loan Size

Small

Christiana Adaeze Aghwacha

Independent Contractors

$4,498 Exemption 4
Address:
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 309
Houston, TX77077-4731
Approved

May 21, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4970089009

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 11 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Maliha Ansari. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Maliha Ansari on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4
1
5

Maliha Ansari in Houston, TX: Background Summary

Location
12850 Whittington Dr Apt 805, Houston Tx, Houston, TX
Other Locations
Walnut, CA
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(734) 717-6719 and 11 others on file
Email
jiaady@gmail.com and 4 others on file
Possible Relatives
Ansari Babar, Deborah S Ansari, Immad I Ansari, Khalid S Ansari, Martha Ansari and 89 more
Career
Hospitality
Vehicles
1 linked — 2010 Chevrolet Silverado 1500
PPP Loans
$141K for Nlandu Mabumbi, Yohn Ortiz
White House
1 recorded visit

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Maliha Ansari. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 31 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Maliha Ansari

Search Complexity: Moderate

31 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Texas (16%), followed by California and Georgia. Spans the South and West regions.

TX5recordsCA4recordsGA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (41%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (8) and Business & Corporate Filings (6).

11
PPP Loan Records
8
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Maliha Ansari

Is Maliha Ansari a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Maliha Ansari is registered. We found 1 voter registration entry across 0 states. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What vehicles are registered to Maliha Ansari?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Maliha Ansari, including a 2010 Chevrolet Silverado 1500. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Maliha Ansari?
We found 6 business affiliations for Maliha Ansari, including hospitality. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Maliha Ansari?
Our database contains 31 total records for Maliha Ansari spanning 3 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Maliha Ansari?
The 31 records displayed for Maliha Ansari are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Maliha Ansari remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.