Manuel Sipowicz from Laguna Hills, CA

Age 48 b. Apr 1978 Orange Co.
๐Ÿ“ 26126 Oroville Pl
๐Ÿ“ž (949) 643-2538

Manuel Sipowicz

๐Ÿ“ 1765 Santa Ana Ave Apt F202, Costa Mesa Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (949) 381-7987, (111) 111-0002
โœ‰๏ธ FSIPO@ICLOUD.COM

Manuel Sipowicz from Berwyn, IL

Cook Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3035 Wesley Ave

Manuel Sipowicz from Trumbull, CT

๐Ÿ“ 3221 Avalon Gates

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Manuel Sipowicz across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Laguna Hills, California. Of these records, 2 include phone numbers and 1 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2013 Kia Optima
ยท Registered to: Manuel Sipowicz
ยท VIN: 5XXGR4A67DG091755
·
26126 Oroville Pl, Laguna Hills, CA, 92653
·
(714) 743-1237
2007 Cadillac Escalade
ยท Registered to: Manuel Sipowicz
ยท VIN: 1GYEC63827R405567
·
26126 Oroville Pl, Laguna Hills, CA, 92653-6315
·
(714) 743-1237
2017 KIA OPTIMA
ยท Registered to: Manuel Sipowicz
ยท VIN: 5XXGR4A67HG091755
·
4421 Colony Plz, Newport Beach, CA, 92660-6346
·
(714) 743-1237

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Manuel Sipowicz. Registered makes include Kia, Cadillac. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Manuel Sipowicz

MD
Individual
NPI: 1902887169

Manuel Sipowicz

CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
Individual Male
NPI: 1902887169
School: OTHER (1970)
Org: Manuel E Sipowicz Md INC Et Al Ptr Cardiovascular Consultants Of So Ca

Source: CMS NPI Registry (NPPES) ยท State Medical Boards ยท Healthcare Provider Databases 2 healthcare provider records found for Manuel Sipowicz in the CMS National Provider Identifier registry. NPI registration is required for providers billing Medicare or Medicaid. Listing here does not constitute an endorsement of care quality.

MP

Manuel E Sipowicz

Age 71 Male
·
1109 Granville Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 (Orange County)
33.6130, -117.8780
· (949) 467-5139
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Occ: Technical Edu: Graduate School
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Manuel Sipowicz. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Manuel Sipowicz. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Wayne T. Nishigaya M.d. INC

Corporation

$17,742 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 201
Anaheim, CA92804-3171
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$12,810

Jobs Reported

5

Loan #

6057287703

Loan Size

Small

Triumph Healthcare LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$104,055 Paid in Full
Address:
26126 Oroville Pl
Laguna Hills, CA92653
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$105,075

Jobs Reported

17

Loan #

2668337706

Loan Size

Small

Cardiovascular Consultants Of Southern California

Corporation

$13,146 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 506
Anaheim, CA92804-3174
Approved

Apr 22, 2021

Forgiven

$13,194

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

8432118805

Loan Size

Small

Fred M. Shalom M.d. INC.

Corporation

$24,274 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 506
Anaheim, CA92804-3174
Approved

Mar 30, 2021

Forgiven

$24,371

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

2657158701

Loan Size

Small

M Rajudin Md INC

Corporation

$29,077 Exemption 4
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 404
Anaheim, CA92804-3173
Approved

Apr 21, 2021

Forgiven

$29,495

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

7401438810

Loan Size

Small

Gerald Cara, M.d., INC.

Corporation

$34,264 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 109
Anaheim, CA92804-3170
Approved

May 4, 2020

Forgiven

$34,703

Jobs Reported

6

Loan #

1625757404

Loan Size

Small

Edmond K. Chu, M.d. Doctor Of Medicine

Sole Proprietorship

$9,500 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 105
Anaheim, CA92804
Approved

Jul 30, 2020

Forgiven

$9,593

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

1748978200

Loan Size

Small

Medphaco

Corporation

$6,153 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 101
Anaheim, CA92804-3170
Approved

Apr 30, 2020

Forgiven

$6,204

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

6622437301

Loan Size

Small

Wayne T Nishigaya Md Medical CORP

Corporation

$17,735 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 201
Anaheim, CA92804-3171
Approved

Feb 4, 2021

Forgiven

$17,834

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

3181238405

Loan Size

Small

Manuel E. Sipowicz M.d. INC.

Corporation

$20,856 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 506
Anaheim, CA92804-3174
Approved

Apr 17, 2021

Forgiven

$20,937

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

5309278808

Loan Size

Small

M Rajudin Md INC

Corporation

$29,077 Paid in Full
Address:
3010 W Orange Ave Ste 404
Anaheim, CA92804-3100
Approved

Jun 13, 2020

Forgiven

$29,317

Jobs Reported

3

Loan #

3104637908

Loan Size

Small

Ann E Srodulski

Self-Employed Individuals

$18,931 Paid in Full
Address:
3035 Wesley Ave
Berwyn, IL60402
Approved

Apr 30, 2020

Forgiven

$19,043

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4786027304

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 12 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Manuel Sipowicz. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Manuel Sipowicz on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
1
1

Manuel Sipowicz in Laguna Hills, CA: Background Summary

Location
26126 Oroville Pl, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
Other Locations
Berwyn, IL ยท Trumbull, CT
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(949) 643-2538 and 1 other on file
Email
fsipo@icloud.com
Vehicles
3 linked โ€” 2013 Kia Optima, 2007 Cadillac Escalade and 1 more
Healthcare
Licensed provider โ€” CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASE (CARDIOLOGY)
PPP Loans
$325K for Wayne T. Nishigaya M.d. INC, Triumph Healthcare LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Manuel Sipowicz. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 23 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Healthcare Provider Data

Healthcare provider information is sourced from the National Plan and Provider Enumeration System (NPPES), a registry managed by the Centers for Medicare and Medicaid Services (CMS). Every healthcare provider that bills Medicare or Medicaid is required to obtain a National Provider Identifier (NPI), so the presence of an NPI listing confirms that the individual holds recognized healthcare credentials. The specialty, practice address, and taxonomy codes reflect the provider's own attestation at the time of registration or most recent update. An NPI listing does not constitute an endorsement of care quality, nor does it indicate whether the provider is currently accepting new patients.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Manuel Sipowicz

Search Complexity: Moderate

23 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Healthcare Provider Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include NPI numbers, which are unique identifiers per provider.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: California (26%), followed by Illinois and Connecticut. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

CA6recordsIL1recordCT1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: PPP Loan Records (55%), which are tied to specific businesses and addresses. Also includes Contact & Address Records (5) and Vehicle Registration Records (3).

12
PPP Loan Records
5
Contact & Address Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Healthcare Provider Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Manuel Sipowicz

What vehicles are registered to Manuel Sipowicz?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Manuel Sipowicz, including a 2013 Kia Optima. Registered makes include Kia, Cadillac. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
Is Manuel Sipowicz a healthcare provider?
Yes, the CMS National Provider Identifier registry lists Manuel Sipowicz as a registered healthcare provider (NPI: 1902887169). NPI registration is required for all providers billing Medicare or Medicaid. This listing confirms enrollment in the federal healthcare system but does not indicate quality of care.
How many records exist for Manuel Sipowicz?
Our database contains 23 total records for Manuel Sipowicz spanning 3 states. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 2 with phone numbers, 1 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Manuel Sipowicz?
The 23 records displayed for Manuel Sipowicz are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Manuel Sipowicz remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.