Marcel Guerrero

Age 34 b. 1991-12-19
๐Ÿ“ Unit Frnt, 318 Saint Francis Ave, San Antonio Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (210) 609-6543
โœ‰๏ธ MARCELGU210@GMAIL.COM, marcelgu210@gmail.com

Marcel Guerrero from Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Age 38
๐Ÿ“ 6829 Ramona Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 989-1574, (909) 214-3309, (909) 838-2792
โœ‰๏ธ sandy.guerrero@worldnet.att.net

Marcel Guerrero from French Camp, CA

Age 77 b. Sep 1948 San Joaquin Co.
๐Ÿ“ 9178 S Endow Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (972) 618-1851
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Marcel J Guerrero

Marcel Guerrero from Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Age 42 b. 1984 Male
๐Ÿ“ 6829 Ramona Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 214-3309

Marcel Guerrero from Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Age 42 b. 1984 Male
๐Ÿ“ 10217 Saddlehill Ter
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 989-1574 (Cell)

Marcel Guerrero from Nashville, TN

Davidson Co.
๐Ÿ“ 305 Lallemand Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (302) 856-3542

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 6 contact records for Marcel Guerrero across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Rancho Cucamonga, California. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 38. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Guerrero, Marcel

San-bernardino County
PIN: 20158405
· 10217 Saddlehill Ter, RANCHO CUCAMONGA ca

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Marcel Guerrero. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2008 Chevrolet Cobalt
ยท Registered to: Marcel Guerrero
ยท VIN: 1G1AK58F087112510
·
2701 Ne 7th St, Ocala, FL, 34470
·
(352) 446-0710

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Marcel Guerrero. Registered makes include Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2008. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Eathisa Peru S.A.

Office Manager
+14086435668mguerrero@eathisa.com
San Jose,

Marcel Guerrero

Marcel Guerrero

Manager at Handyman Landscaping<b

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Marcel Guerrero. Roles listed include Office Manager and Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Marcel Guerrero

Dunnellon High School - Dunnellon, FL, FL
2005

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Marcel Guerrero has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$1 Jan 3, 2019
2020
Texas Association Of Realtors Political Action Committee
Guerrero, Marcel Realtor San Antonio, TX
$1 Apr 2, 2018
2018
Texas Association Of Realtors Political Action Committee
Guerrero, Marcel Realtor San Antonio, TX
$1 Jul 2, 2019
2020
Texas Association Of Realtors Political Action Committee
Guerrero, Marcel Realtor San Antonio, TX
$1 Dec 27, 2017
2018
Texas Association Of Realtors Political Action Committee
Guerrero, Marcel Realtor San Antonio, TX
$1 Jul 8, 2021
2022
Texas Realtors Political Action Committee
Guerrero, Marcel Realtor San Antonio, TX
$1 Jul 8, 2021
2022
Texas Realtors Political Action Committee
Guerrero, Marcel Realtor San Antonio, TX
$100 Oct 9, 2008
2008 REP
Republican National Committee
Guerrero, Marcel Meter Reader @ Southern California Edison Alta Loma, CA
$1 Jul 3, 2018
2018
Texas Association Of Realtors Political Action Committee
Guerrero, Marcel Realtor San Antonio, TX
$100 Oct 9, 2008
REP
Republican National Committee
Contributor Meter Reader @ Southern California Edison Alta Loma, CA
$1
2018
Texas Association Of Realtors Political Action Committee
Contributor Realtor San Antonio, TX
$1 20180402
Texas Association of REALTORS Political Action Committee
Contributor Realtor San Antonio, TX

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 11 political contribution records found for Marcel Guerrero. Total disclosed contributions amount to $208. Recipients include Republican National Committee, Texas Association Of Realtors Political Action Committee, Texas Association of REALTORS Political Action Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

Marcel Guerrero

License: 666235 Broker

Source: State Real Estate Commissions ยท NAR License Databases

MP

Marcel Guerrero

Age 33 Male
·
6829 Ramona Ave, Rch Cucamonga, CA 91701 (San Bernardino County)
34.1305, -117.5890
· (909) 838-2792
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Occ: White Collar Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1977 Purchased 2013
MP

Marcel Guerrero

Male
·
11102 Indian Echo Ter, Peyton, CO 80831 (El Paso County)
38.9374, -104.6200
· (719) 231-2146
TZ: Mountain
Single Family
MP

Marcel Guerrero

Age 25 Male
·
318 Saint Francis Ave, San Antonio, TX 78204 (Bexar County)
29.4020, -98.4972
· (210) 309-8086
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1948 Purchased 2007
MP

Marcel Guerrero

Male
·
10217 Saddlehill Ter, Rch Cucamonga, CA 91737 (San Bernardino County)
34.1476, -117.5820
TZ: Pacific
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Marcel Guerrero. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Marcel Guerrero on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
9
1
2
1
4

Marcel Guerrero in San Antonio, TX: Background Summary

Location
Unit Frnt, 318 Saint Francis Ave, San Antonio Tx, San Antonio, TX
Other Locations
Rancho Cucamonga, CA ยท French Camp, CA ยท Nashville, TN
Profiles Found
6 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(210) 609-6543 and 5 others on file
Email
marcelgu210@gmail.com and 1 other on file
Career
Office Manager
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2008 Chevrolet Cobalt
Contributions
$208.1 total โ€” Republican National Committee, Texas Association of REALTORS Political Action Committee

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Marcel Guerrero. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 33 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Marcel Guerrero

Search Complexity: Moderate

33 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 6 different individuals. There are 6 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: California (27%), followed by Texas and Florida. Spans the West and South regions.

CA9recordsTX4recordsFL2recordsCO1recordTN1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Political Contribution Records (41%), which include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields. Also includes Contact & Address Records (8) and Business & Corporate Filings (6).

11
Political Contribution Records
8
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 43 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (33%).

Senior (65+)1personYounger Adult (25-39)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Marcel Guerrero

Does Marcel Guerrero own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Marcel Guerrero . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Marcel Guerrero?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Marcel Guerrero, including a 2008 Chevrolet Cobalt. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Marcel Guerrero?
We found 6 business affiliations for Marcel Guerrero (Office Manager). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Marcel Guerrero made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 11 reported political contributions from Marcel Guerrero, totaling $208. Recipients include Republican National Committee and Texas Association Of Realtors Political Action Committee and 1 others. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Marcel Guerrero?
Our database contains 33 total records for Marcel Guerrero spanning 5 states. This includes 6 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Marcel Guerrero?
The 33 records displayed for Marcel Guerrero are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Marcel Guerrero remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.