Mary Jo Gerszewski

Age 70 b. 1956-04-14
📍 306 Sw A St Apt 9, Bentonville Ar
📞 (479) 256-0767, (479) 235-2426
✉️ NEWMEXICOJO5@GMAIL.COM

Mary Gerszewski

📍 1121 20th St Nw, East Grand Forks Mn
📞 (701) 317-3392, (701) 317-3392, (701) 739-2699
✉️ MGERS731@AOL.COM, mgers731@aol.com

Mary Gerszewski from Milwaukee, WI

Age 74 b. Feb 1952 Milwaukee Co.
📍 9533 Beverly Pl
📞 (414) 258-7715, (951) 781-3424

Mary Gerszewski from Minneapolis, MN

Age 98 b. Sep 1927 Hennepin Co.
📍 3926 Emerson Ave N
📞 (612) 522-0786

Mary Gerszewski from Minto, ND

Age 72 b. 1954 Walsh Co.
📍 15040 60th St Ne
📞 (701) 248-3751

Mary Gerszewski from Oslo, MN

Age 83 b. Nov 1942 Marshall Co.
📍 49499 195th St Nw
📞 (218) 695-3698

Mary Gerszewski from Bentonville, AR

Female
📍 208 Nw 2nd St Apt D
📞 (479) 836-5685 (Cell)

Mary Gerszewski from Chandler, AZ

Age 88 b. 1938 Female
📍 24605 S Lakeway Cir Se
📞 (480) 807-1410

Mary J Gerszewski from Bentonville, AR

Age 66
📍 306 Sw A St, Bentonville, AR 72712

Mary Gerszewski from Great Falls, MT

Age 67 b. Sep 1958 Cascade Co.
📍 1921 S 18th Trailer Ave 6

Mary Gerszewski from Grand Forks, ND

Age 88 b. Apr 1938 Grand Forks Co.
📍 2200 S 29th St 92 N

Mary Gerszewski from Rogers, AR

📍 2410 W Olrich St

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 13 contact records for Mary Gerszewski across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Milwaukee, Wisconsin. Of these records, 9 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 66. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Gerszewski Mary A

Polk County
· 1121 20th St NW, East-Grand-Forks

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Mary Gerszewski in East-Grand-Forks. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Mary J Gerszewski

306 SW A Street, Bentonville, AR, 72712

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Mary Gerszewski in Arkansas. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2005 Chevrolet Malibu MAXX
· Registered to: Mary Gerszewski
· VIN: 1G1ZT64825F150108
·
49499 195th St Nw, Oslo, MN, 56744
·
(218) 695-3698
2005 CHEVROLET MALIBU
· Registered to: Mary Gerszewski
·
49499 195th St NW, Oslo, MN, 56744

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Mary Gerszewski. Registered makes include Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2005. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L17108679
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Cir SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: R14651142
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: R15330971
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L18519453
Addr: Sun Lakes-Oakwood 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L14663695
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L14666795
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Cr SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L14663684
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L17108690
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Cir SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L17108668
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Cir SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L14663673
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Mary Gerszewski

ID: L17108759
Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Cir SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ

Patroni Novi LLC

Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ
Officer: Mary Gerszewski

Patroni Novi LLC

Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ
Officer: Mary Gerszewski

Dg Holdings, LLC

Addr: 24605 S. Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ
Officer: Mary Gerszewski

Dg Capital Group LLC

Addr: 24605 South Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ
Officer: Mary Gerszewski

Dg Holdings, LLC

Addr: 24605 S. Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, AZ, 85248
AZ
Officer: Mary Gerszewski

Southern Connection

Addr: 24605 S Lakeway Circle SE, Sun Lakes, NV, 85248
NV
Manager: Mary Gerszewski

Source: Public Records Mary Gerszewski appears in 17 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Mary Gerszewski

Norwalk High School - Norwalk, CA, CA
1979

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Mary Gerszewski has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$10 Sep 13, 2020
2020 DEM
Greene, Joan
Gerszewski, Mary Not Employed Sun Lakes, AZ
$10 Sep 13, 2020
DEM
Greene, Joan
Contributor Not Employed Sun Lakes, AZ

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 2 political contribution records found for Mary Gerszewski. Total disclosed contributions amount to $20. Recipients include Greene, Joan. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Mary C Gerszewski

Age 79 Female
·
24605 S Lakeway Cir SE, Chandler, AZ 85248 (Maricopa County)
33.2232, -111.8820
· (480) 659-6395
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Homeowner Single Family Built 2005 Purchased 2010
MP

Mary M Gerszewski

Age 63 Female
·
15040 60th St NE, Minto, ND 58261 (Walsh County)
48.2815, -97.3765
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Mary J Gerszewski

Age 61 Female
·
306 SW A St, Bentonville, AR 72712 (Benton County)
36.3695, -94.2103
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Multi-Family
MP

Mary M Gerszewski

Age 61 Female
·
7006 Carlson Rd, Saginaw, MN 55779 (Saint Louis County)
46.9091, -92.4132
TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 2007 Purchased 2004
MP

Mary A Gerszewski

Age 89 Female
·
2639 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55418 (Hennepin County)
45.0152, -93.2591
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1960 Purchased 1989
MP

Mary A Gerszewski

Age 49 Female
·
1121 20th St NW, E Grand Forks, MN 56721 (Polk County)
47.9449, -97.0358
· (701) 739-2699
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1963 Purchased 2013
MP

Mary F Gerszewski

Age 74 Female
·
49499 195th St NW, Oslo, MN 56744 (Marshall County)
48.1750, -97.0638
· (218) 695-3698
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Management Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1958

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 7 demographic profiles associated with Mary Gerszewski. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Mary Gerszewski on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
5
19
1
10
1
3
1
2

Mary Gerszewski in MN: Background Summary

Location
1121 20th NW St East Grand Forks, MN 56721-1159
Other Locations
Milwaukee, WI · Minneapolis, MN · Minto, ND and 6 more
Profiles Found
13 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(701) 739-2699 and 12 others on file
Email
mgerszewski@msn.com and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Dee An Gjerswold, Felicia May Gerszewski, James P Gerszewski, Lawrence Merle Carter, Marc T Carter and 44 more
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
2 linked — 2005 Chevrolet Malibu MAXX, 2005 Chevrolet Malibu
Contributions
$20 total — Greene, Joan

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Mary Gerszewski. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 47 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Mary Gerszewski

Search Complexity: High

47 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 13 different individuals. With 13 distinct profiles across 8 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: Arizona (40%), followed by Minnesota and Arkansas. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

AZ19recordsMN10recordsAR5recordsND3recordsWI2recordsNV1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Corporate Records (44%), which show business formation details and officer positions. Also includes Contact & Address Records (16) and Vehicle Registration Records (2).

17
Corporate Records
16
Contact & Address Records
2
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Political Contribution Records
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Voter Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 41 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (89%).

Senior (65+)8peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Mary Gerszewski

Is Mary Gerszewski a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Mary Gerszewski is registered in Arkansas. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Mary Gerszewski own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Mary Gerszewski . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Mary Gerszewski?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Mary Gerszewski, including a 2005 Chevrolet Malibu MAXX. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
Has Mary Gerszewski made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 2 reported political contributions from Mary Gerszewski, totaling $20. Recipients include Greene, Joan. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Mary Gerszewski?
Our database contains 47 total records for Mary Gerszewski spanning 8 states. This includes 13 distinct contact records, 9 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Mary Gerszewski?
The 47 records displayed for Mary Gerszewski are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Mary Gerszewski remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.