Mary Praster

Age 43 b. 1983-02-03
๐Ÿ“ 113 Compton, Crystal City Mo 63019
๐Ÿ“ž (636) 208-2653
โœ‰๏ธ MPRASTER@ATT.NET, mpraster@att.net

Mary Praster from Hixson, TN

Age 69 b. 1957 Female
๐Ÿ“ 8104 Thornwood Dr
๐Ÿ’ผ 2303
๐Ÿ“ž (423) 847-0504
โœ‰๏ธ mazyp1957@gmail.com

Mary Praster from Chattanooga, TN

Age 68 b. Oct 1957 Hamilton Co.
๐Ÿ“ 900 Mountain Creek Rd S 363
๐Ÿ“ž (570) 622-3227

Mary Praster from Williamsport, PA

Age 80
๐Ÿ“ 2349 Linn St, Williamsport, PA 17701
๐Ÿ“ž (717) 322-4044

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 4 contact records for Mary Praster across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Hixson, Tennessee. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. The listed age is 80. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

MP

Mary S Praster

Age 59 Female
·
8104 Thornwood Dr, Hixson, TN 37343 (Hamilton County)
35.2018, -85.2057
· (423) 486-1256
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Healthcare Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1976 Purchased 1999

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Mary Praster. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Mary Praster on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
1
3

Mary Praster in Crystal City, MO: Background Summary

Location
113 Compton, Crystal City Mo 63019, Crystal City, MO
Other Locations
Hixson, TN ยท Chattanooga, TN
Profiles Found
4 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(636) 208-2653 and 3 others on file
Email
mpraster@att.net and 1 other on file

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Mary Praster. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 11 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Mary Praster

Search Complexity: Moderate

11 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 4 different individuals. There are 4 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Missouri (27%), followed by Tennessee and Pennsylvania. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

MO3recordsTN3recordsPA1record

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 37 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (67%).

Senior (65+)2peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Mary Praster

How many records exist for Mary Praster?
Our database contains 11 total records for Mary Praster spanning 3 states. This includes 4 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Mary Praster?
The 11 records displayed for Mary Praster are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Mary Praster remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.