Mayte Morales from Hialeah, FL

Age 40
📍 8854 149th Ter, Hialeah, FL 33018
📞 (305) 557-3184, (305) 819-5444, (305) 525-2655, (305) 819-5444, (305) 824-3224, (954) 442-2555, (305) 557-3184
✉️ mbencomo@crdus.jnj.com

Mayte Morales

Age 61 b. 1965-06-01
📍 448 N Commercial Av, Calp Ca 92233
📞 (760) 897-6950, (442) 231-9223
✉️ DSALAZAR3@STUDENTS.IMPERIAL.EDU, dsalazar3@students.imperial.edu

Mayte Morales from Punta Gorda, FL

Age 47
📍 2300 Deborah Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
📞 (941) 505-0810, (941) 625-1370

Mayte Morales from Bell, CA

Age 58 b. Mar 1968 Los Angeles Co.
📍 6618 Chanslor Ave
📞 (206) 778-1819, (323) 771-4476

Mayte Morales from Frisco, TX

Age 31 b. Mar 1995
📍 15118 King Rd
📞 (972) 294-4838
👤 aka Mayte Morales

Mayte Morales from Hialeah, FL

Age 55 b. Apr 1971 Miami-Dade Co.
📍 518 E 31st St
📞 (305) 691-1949

Mayte Morales from Bell Gardens, CA

Age 51 b. Sep 1974 Los Angeles Co.
📍 6540 Ajax Ave

Mayte Morales from Bell, CA

Age 53 b. Sep 1972 Los Angeles Co.
📍 5212 Southall Ln

Mayte Morales from Hialeah, FL

📍 8854 Nw 149th Ter
📞 (305) 491-7839 (T-MOBILE)

Mayte Morales from Bell, CA

📍 6618 Chanslor Ave, Bell, CA 90201
📞 (323) 771-4476

Mayte Morales from Bell, CA

Los Angeles Co.
📍 6601 Chanslor Ave
📞 (352) 422-7020

Mayte Morales from Hialeah, FL

Miami Dade Co.
📍 1840 W 49th St
📞 (218) 681-8947

Mayte Morales from Phoenix, AZ

📍 17 N Hashel, # 1, #phoenix, AZ 85019

Mayte Morales from Phoenix, AZ

Age 32 b. 1994 Female
📍 8404 W Lewis Ave

Mayte Morales from Pt Charlotte, FL

Charlotte Co.
📍 22124 Little Falls Ave

Mayte Morales from Miami, FL

Miami Dade Co.
📍 11615 Sw 170th St

Mayte Morales from Hialeah, FL

Miami Dade Co.
📍 Po Box 5435

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 20 contact records for Mayte Morales across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Bell, California. Of these records, 12 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. Ages range from 40 to 47, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Morales,mayte Diaz

Broward County
PIN: 503902030090
· 1882 Andromeda Ln, Weston 33327
Value: $219,530

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Mayte Morales. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2008 LINCOLN MKX
· Registered to: Mayte Morales
· VIN: 2LMDU68C08BJ15103
·
10420 SW 164th St, Miami, FL, 33157-3003

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Mayte Morales. Registered makes include Lincoln. The most recent model year on record is 2008. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Makro

Directora De Recursos Humanos
mayte.morales@makro.com.co

Mayte Morales

Torcedora
Mendoza Cigars
Hamburg

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 4 business affiliations were found for Mayte Morales. Roles listed include Directora De Recursos Humanos and Clinical Research Associate Director. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Mayte Morales

Female
·
10420 SW 164th St, Miami, FL 33157 (Miami-Dade County)
25.6170, -80.3627
· (786) 483-6018
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1974 Purchased 2011
MP

Mayte Morales

Female
·
17375 Brookhurst St, Fountain Vly, CA 92708 (Orange County)
33.7106, -117.9540
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Multi-Family
MP

Mayte Morales

Female
·
6540 1/4 Ajax Ave, Bell Gardens, CA 90201 (Los Angeles County)
33.9736, -118.1630
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Mayte Morales

Female
·
336 1/2 W 14th St, Sn Bernrdno, CA 92405 (San Bernardino County)
34.1259, -117.2910
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Single Family Built 1928 Purchased 2012
MP

Mayte Morales

Age 46 Female
·
518 E 31st St, Hialeah, FL 33013 (Miami-Dade County)
25.8505, -80.2717
· (305) 467-8150
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1972 Purchased 2009

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 5 demographic profiles associated with Mayte Morales. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Mayte Morales. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Asset Matters, LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$7,453 Paid in Full
Address:
8838 Brae Crest Dr
San Antonio, TX78249
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$7,528

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

9066437303

Loan Size

Small

Brazzo Pizza

Sole Proprietorship

$28,000 Paid in Full
Address:
700 Main St
Harleysville, PA19438-1636
Approved

Jun 17, 2020

Forgiven

$28,137

Jobs Reported

8

Loan #

7442857905

Loan Size

Small

Ddm Fashions #1, L.l.c.

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$25,000 Paid in Full
Address:
8838 Brae Crest Dr
San Antonio, TX78249
Approved

May 2, 2020

Forgiven

$25,263

Jobs Reported

4

Loan #

9669787302

Loan Size

Small

Asset Matters LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$7,780 Paid in Full
Address:
8838 Brae Crest Dr N/A
San Antonio, TX78249-3837
Approved

Feb 26, 2021

Forgiven

$7,822

Jobs Reported

6

Loan #

5022698503

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 4 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Mayte Morales. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Mayte Morales on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
11
15
2

Mayte Morales in Calp, CA: Background Summary

Location
448 N Commercial Av, Calp Ca 92233, Calp, CA
Other Locations
Bell, CA · Frisco, TX · Hialeah, FL and 4 more
Profiles Found
20 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(210) 878-7133 and 15 others on file
Email
mayte_moral@flash.net and 7 others on file
Possible Relatives
Lloyd Steve Koziol, Angeles Aleman, David Manley, Emily A Koziol, Jessica Manley and 151 more
Career
Directora De Recursos Humanos, Clinical Research Associate Director
Vehicles
1 linked — 2008 Lincoln Mkx
PPP Loans
$68,233 for Asset Matters, LLC, Brazzo Pizza

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Mayte Morales. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 41 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Mayte Morales

Search Complexity: High

41 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 20 different individuals. With 20 distinct profiles across 4 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: Florida (37%), followed by California and Arizona. Spans the South and West regions.

FL15recordsCA11recordsAZ3recordsTX2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (72%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (4) and PPP Loan Records (4).

26
Contact & Address Records
4
Business & Corporate Filings
4
PPP Loan Records
1
Property Ownership Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 30 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (88%).

Middle-Age (40-64)7peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Mayte Morales

Does Mayte Morales own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Mayte Morales . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Mayte Morales?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Mayte Morales, including a 2008 LINCOLN MKX. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Mayte Morales?
We found 4 business affiliations for Mayte Morales (Directora De Recursos Humanos). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Mayte Morales?
Our database contains 41 total records for Mayte Morales spanning 4 states. This includes 20 distinct contact records, 12 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Mayte Morales?
The 41 records displayed for Mayte Morales are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Mayte Morales remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.