Monica Ballester

Age 62 b. 1964-01-08
📍 12099 Sw 14th St, Pembroke Pnes Fl 33025-5716, Pembroke Pines Fl
📞 (954) 839-5546, (954) 696-9645
✉️ MONI11864@HOTMAIL.COM, moni11864@hotmail.com

Monica Ballester from Richmond, VA

Age 60 b. Mar 1966 Chesterfield Co.
📍 7616 Flagler Rd
📞 (412) 466-4754, (804) 732-5572
👤 aka Monica Brown

Monica Ballester from Pembroke Pines, FL

Age 62 b. 1964 Female
📍 124 Nw 109th Ave Apt 101
📞 (954) 839-5546
✉️ moni11864@hotmail.com

Monica Ballester from Pembroke Pines, FL

Age 57
📍 18688 Sw 16th St, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
📞 (954) 914-2905

Monica Ballester from Pembroke Pines, FL

Age 62 b. Jan 1964 Broward Co.
📍 114 Nw 109th Ave 201

Monica Ballester from Miami, FL

Age 52 b. May 1974 Miami Dade Co.
📍 960 Collins Ave 4

Monica Ballester from Venice, FL

📍 494 E Shade Dr
📞 (941) 237-8767

Monica Ballester from Tampa, FL

Hillsborough Co.
📍 4610 N Armenia Ave 637

Monica Ballester from San Juan, PR

San Juan Co.
📍 936 251 St Luna C 1

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Monica Ballester across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Richmond, Virginia. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 57. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2007 Ford Escape
· Registered to: Monica Ballester
· VIN: 1FMYU02Z27KA29738
·
494 E Shade Dr, Venice, FL, 34293-1142
2018 TOYOTA COROLLA
· Registered to: Monica Ballester
· VIN: 2T1BURHEXIC402835
·
10720 Washington St Apt 107, Pembroke Pines, FL, 33025
2006 Chevrolet Impala
· Registered to: Monica Ballester
· VIN: 2G1WD58C469146953
·
5112 Verlinda Dr, N Chesterfld, VA, 23237
·
(804) 271-9041
2002 SATURN SL2 CAR BASIC ECONOMY
· Registered to: Monica Ballester
· VIN: 1G8ZJ54732Z102703
·
7616 Flagler Rd, North Chesterfield, VA, 23237

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 4 vehicle registration records are associated with Monica Ballester. Registered makes include Ford, Toyota, Chevrolet, Saturn. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Century 21 U S Realty

Monica Ballester
(804) 744-7000gabi1b@cs.com
Midlothian, 23112VA

Monica Ballester

Line Baker
Offer Dhals
Hollywood, Florida, United States Restaurants

Monica Ballester

Directora Comercial
Paradis Group

Leary Plant Farm & Nursery

Monica BallesterPresident
kmsmonica1575@yahoo.com
494 E Shade Dr, Venice, FL34293
learyplantfarm.com

Monica Ballester

Line Baker At Offer Dhals<br/

Leary Plant Farm & Nursery

Monica BallesterPresident
kmsmonica1575@yahoo.com
494 E Shade Dr, Venice, FL34293

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 11 business affiliations were found for Monica Ballester. Companies include Century 21 U S Realty, Offer Dhals, Leary Plant Farm & Nursery. Roles listed include President. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

MP

Monica Ballester

Female
·
12099 SW 14th St, Pembroke Pnes, FL 33025 (Broward County)
25.9959, -80.3076
TZ: Eastern
Single Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Monica Ballester. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Monica Ballester. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Ana Figueroa

Self-Employed Individuals

$10,608 Exemption 4
Address:
2828 Tennis Club Dr Apt 209
West Palm Beach, FL33417-2856
Approved

Apr 23, 2021

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

9773508807

Loan Size

Small

Kenny Logas

Independent Contractors

$20,832 Paid in Full
Address:
2828 Tennis Club Dr Apt 207
West Palm Beach, FL33417-2860
Approved

Apr 29, 2021

Forgiven

$20,927

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4809008908

Loan Size

Small

Yusleidy Lima

Independent Contractors

$10,625 Paid in Full
Address:
2828 Tennis Club Dr
West Palm Beach, FL33417-2954
Approved

Apr 22, 2021

Forgiven

$10,678

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

7839848809

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data · CARES Act Public Disclosures 3 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Monica Ballester. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Monica Ballester on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
16
5

Monica Ballester in Pembroke Pines, FL: Background Summary

Location
12099 SW 14th St, Pembroke Pnes Fl 33025-5716, Pembroke Pines Fl, Pembroke Pines, FL
Other Locations
Richmond, VA · Pembroke Pines, FL · Miami, FL and 3 more
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(804) 715-4226 and 8 others on file
Email
gabi1b@cs.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Brian S Sober, Carla Ballester, Jasmine Esther Lebron, Juan P Ballester, Juem P Ballester and 43 more
Career
President at Century 21 U S Realty, Offer Dhals
Vehicles
4 linked — 2007 Ford Escape, 2018 Toyota Corolla and 2 more
PPP Loans
$42,065 for Ana Figueroa, Kenny Logas

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Monica Ballester. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 33 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Monica Ballester

Search Complexity: Moderate

33 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. There are 10 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Florida (48%), followed by Virginia. Concentrated in the South.

FL16recordsVA5records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 4 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (44%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (11) and Vehicle Registration Records (4).

14
Contact & Address Records
11
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Vehicle Registration Records
3
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Monica Ballester

What vehicles are registered to Monica Ballester?
Records show 4 vehicle registrations associated with Monica Ballester, including a 2007 Ford Escape. Registered makes include Ford, Toyota, Chevrolet, Saturn. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Monica Ballester?
We found 11 business affiliations for Monica Ballester, including Century 21 U S Realty. Other companies include offer dhals, Leary Plant Farm & Nursery. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Monica Ballester?
Our database contains 33 total records for Monica Ballester spanning 2 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Monica Ballester?
The 33 records displayed for Monica Ballester are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Monica Ballester remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.