Myra Sumrall from Lexington, KY

Age 62
📍 1128 Centurian Rd, Lexington, KY 40517
📞 (859) 971-0123, (859) 273-9102, (606) 299-1923
✉️ j.sumrall@insightbb.com

Myra Sumrall

📍 135 Fallow Cir, Georgetown Ky
📞 (859) 361-2179, (859) 321-2097, (859) 361-0461
✉️ MSUMRALL3@ATT.NET, msumrall3@att.net

Myra Sumrall from Oviedo, FL

Age 65
📍 25 Village Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765
📞 (407) 365-8942

Myra Sumrall from Corpus Christi, TX

Age 60
📍 7954 Falcon Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
📞 (361) 992-1723
👨‍👩‍👧 Relatives: Andrew C Sumrall,Andrew C Sumralliii

Myra Sumrall from Moselle, MS

Age 54
📍 81 Sumrall Rd, Moselle, MS 39459
📞 (601) 752-2969, (601) 752-2969, (601) 752-5640
👨‍👩‍👧 Relatives: Elbert D Sumrall,Ethel R Sumrall

Myra Sumrall from Lexington, KY

Age 72 b. Sep 1953 Fayette Co.
📍 2165 Santa Anita Dr
📞 (859) 299-1923

Myra Sumrall from Chuluota, FL

Age 76 b. Jul 1949 Seminole Co.
📍 2350 Mills Creek Rd
📞 (361) 570-6411

Myra Sumrall from Columbia, SC

Female
📍 92 Riverview Ct
📞 (803) 361-7678 (SPRINT)

Myra Sumrall from Oviedo, FL

Age 77 b. 1949 Female
📍 25 E Village Dr
📞 (407) 365-8942

Myra Sumrall from Chicago, IL

Age 84 b. Jun 1942 Cook Co.
📍 916 S Wabash Ave Unit 401

Myra Sumrall from Lexington, KY

📍 Lexington, KY, 40517

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 11 contact records for Myra Sumrall across 6 states. The most recent address on file is in Lexington, Kentucky. Of these records, 9 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 54 to 65, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Myra Sanders Sumrall

25 Village Dr E, Oviedo, , 32765

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Myra Sumrall in . Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

Myra Sumrall

United States

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Myra Sumrall. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Myra Sumrall

W. J. Keenan High School - Columbia, SC, SC
2005

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives · State Dept. of Education · Educator License Databases Myra Sumrall has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Myra G Sumrall

Age 63 Female
·
135 Fallow Cir, Georgetown, KY 40324 (Scott County)
38.2943, -84.5608
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Single Family
MP

Myra Sumrall

Female
·
915 N Washington Ave, Lansing, MI 48906 (Clinton County)
42.7437, -84.5522
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1880
MP

Myra S Sumrall

Age 68 Female
·
25 E Village Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765 (Seminole County)
28.6674, -81.2214
· (407) 579-1012
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1986 Purchased 1998
MP

Myra Sumrall

Age 65 Female
·
PO Box 14045, Lansing, MI 48901 (Ingham County)
42.6888, -84.4984
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 4 demographic profiles associated with Myra Sumrall. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Myra Sumrall on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
6
1
4
2
1
2
1

Myra Sumrall in Georgetown, KY: Background Summary

Location
135 Fallow Cir, Georgetown Ky, Georgetown, KY
Other Locations
Lexington, KY · Chuluota, FL · Columbia, SC and 2 more
Profiles Found
11 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(859) 971-0123 and 9 others on file
Email
j.sumrall@insightbb.com and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Andrew C Sumrall, Jennifer A Sumrall, Thomas Sumrall, Jennifer Annette Sumrall, Willard R Sumrall and 6 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Myra Sumrall. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 22 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Myra Sumrall

Search Complexity: High

22 public records across 7states, belonging to approximately 11 different individuals. With 11 distinct profiles across 7 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Voter Registration Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include birth year, party affiliation, and county — highly useful for narrowing results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 7 states. Highest concentration: Florida (27%), followed by Kentucky and South Carolina. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

FL6recordsKY4recordsSC2recordsMI2recordsTX1recordMS1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (82%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (2) and Voter Registration Records (1).

14
Contact & Address Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Voter Registration Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 30 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (57%).

Senior (65+)4peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Myra Sumrall

Is Myra Sumrall a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Myra Sumrall is registered in . We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
What businesses are associated with Myra Sumrall?
We found 2 business affiliations for Myra Sumrall. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Myra Sumrall?
Our database contains 22 total records for Myra Sumrall spanning 7 states. This includes 11 distinct contact records, 9 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Myra Sumrall?
The 22 records displayed for Myra Sumrall are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Myra Sumrall remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.