Nora L Quezada

Age 55 b. 1970-12-04
๐Ÿ“ 1086 N Prospect St, Porterville Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (559) 202-8672, (559) 788-1229
โœ‰๏ธ NORALEEQ@YAHOO.COM, noraleeq@yahoo.com

Nora Quezada

Age 45 b. 1981-05-04
๐Ÿ“ 608 3rd St, Willows Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 934-3027, (530) 330-9436
โœ‰๏ธ NORAQUEZADA@ATT.NET, noraquezada@att.net

Nora Flores De Quezada

Age 72 b. 1953-09-17
๐Ÿ“ 713 N Markwell Ave, Oklahoma City Ok
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 659-4804, (405) 702-3048
โœ‰๏ธ QUEZADAZ77.SQ@GMAIL.COM

Nora Quezada from Brownsville, TX

Age 56
๐Ÿ“ 2102 Eddie Ct, Brownsville, TX 78520
๐Ÿ“ž (956) 504-3569, (956) 504-3577, (956) 550-0505, (956) 455-3502, (210) 541-5873, (956) 544-6919

Nora Quezada from Oklahoma City, OK

Age 72 b. Sep 1953 Oklahoma Co.
๐Ÿ“ 11009 N Mckinley Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 749-0534

Nora Quezada from Simi Valley, CA

Age 66 b. Jul 1959 Ventura Co.
๐Ÿ“ 728 Ashland Ave 7
๐Ÿ“ž (805) 520-0971

Nora Quezada from Porterville, CA

Female
๐Ÿ“ 1071 Stonegate Cove Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (559) 756-3395 (CRICKET)

Nora Quezada from Oxnard, CA

Age 58 b. 1968 Female
๐Ÿ“ 2931 Isle Way
๐Ÿ“ž (805) 382-3566

Nora Quezada from Orlando, FL

Age 59 b. Dec 1966
๐Ÿ“ 4637 Chalfont Dr
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Nora B Quezada, Nora Beatriz Quezada-Gomez

Nora Quezada from Lindsay, CA

Age 68 b. Sep 1957 Tulare Co.
๐Ÿ“ 23023 Road 203
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Banda Noralee, Banda Nora Lee, Quezada Nora

Nora Quezada from Fresno, CA

Age 67 b. Jan 1959 Fresno Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2475 S 11 Th St

Nora Quezada from Houston, TX

Age 64 b. Dec 1961 Harris Co.
๐Ÿ“ 9310 Eagle Creek Ln

Nora Quezada from Oxnard, CA

Age 58 b. Mar 1968 Ventura Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2931 Isles Wa D
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Valencia Nora Quezada

Nora Quezada from Brownsville, TX

Age 46 b. May 1980 Cameron Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2102 Eddie Ct

Nora Quezada from Doral, FL

Miami Dade Co.
๐Ÿ“ 11375 Nw 34th St
๐Ÿ“ž (516) 546-3077

Nora Quezada from Fresno, CA

Fresno Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5387 E Kings Canyon Rd Apt 203
๐Ÿ“ž (559) 251-5438

Nora Quezada from Miami, FL

Miami Dade Co.
๐Ÿ“ 12545 Sw 72nd Ter
๐Ÿ“ž (305) 273-4789

Nora Quezada from Oxnard, CA

Ventura Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1815 Beaufort Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (801) 774-9351
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Nora Quezada

Nora Quezada from Oxnard, CA

Age 58 b. 1968 Female
๐Ÿ“ 2931 Isle Way Apt D

Nora Quezada from Houston, TX

Harris Co.
๐Ÿ“ 10440 Vally Forge 1

Nora Quezada from Corona, CA

Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 385 Richey Ci 111

Nora Quezada from Brownsville, TX

Cameron Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1435 Flamingo Dr

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 22 contact records for Nora Quezada across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. Of these records, 12 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 56. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Quezada Nora B

Orange County
PIN: 292429380300630
· 4637 Chalfont Dr, Orlando 32837
Value: $172,568 ยท Sale: $170,000 (2012)

Quezada Nora B

Orange County
· 4637 Chalfont Dr, Southwest-Orange 32837.0
Built: 1998.0
Assessed: $210,206

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Nora Quezada in Southwest-Orange. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Nora Beatriz Quezada

4637 Chalfont Dr, Orlando, , 32837

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Nora Quezada in . Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

1995 NISSAN ALTIMA
ยท Registered to: Nora Quezada
ยท VIN: 1N4BU31D1SC153073
·
2102 Eddie Ct, Brownsville, TX, 78520
2007 Dodge Ram Pickup 3500
ยท Registered to: Nora Quezada
ยท VIN: 3D7MX49AX7G821800
·
713 N Markwell Ave, Oklahoma City, OK, 73127-4827
2012 Ford Escape
ยท Registered to: Nora Quezada
ยท VIN: 1FMCU0C78CKA35139
·
Po Box 5862, Brownsville, TX, 78523-5862
2018 MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS
ยท Registered to: Nora Quezada
ยท VIN: WDCTG4EBXJJ465692
·
2102 Eddie Ct, Brownsville, TX, 78520

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 4 vehicle registration records are associated with Nora Quezada. Registered makes include Nissan, Dodge, Ford, Mercedes-Benz. The most recent model year on record is 2018. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Nora Quezada

Guatemala

Nora Quezada

United States

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 5 business affiliations were found for Nora Quezada. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Nora Sarahi Quezada

Nursing Assistant Registration
EXPIRED
Issued: 20120210 Exp: 20121218

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards ยท Dept. of Professional Regulation Nora Quezada holds 1 state-issued professional license on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

MP

Nora Quezada

Female
·
4637 Chalfont Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 (Orange County)
28.3759, -81.4343
· (407) 738-0747
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1998 Purchased 2012
MP

Nora E Quezada

Age 36 Female
·
608 3rd St, Willows, CA 95988 (Glenn County)
39.5294, -122.1880
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1944 Purchased 2005
MP

Nora A Quezada

Age 62 Female
·
5353 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 (Arlington County)
38.8543, -77.1170
· (703) 671-1342
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1964 Purchased 2002
MP

Nora Quezada

Age 63 Female
·
713 N Markwell Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 (Oklahoma County)
35.4760, -97.6578
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1974 Purchased 2008
MP

Nora Quezada

Age 55 Female
·
1819 E Shady Grove Rd, Irving, TX 75060 (Dallas County)
32.8013, -96.9201
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Multi-Family
MP

Nora Quezada

Female
·
611 Grand Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 (Hudson County)
40.7597, -74.0482
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 1916 Purchased 2008
MP

Nora E Quezada

Age 55 Female
·
9310 Eagle Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77036 (Harris County)
29.6825, -95.5538
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1997 Purchased 1998
MP

Nora L Quezada

Age 46 Female
·
1086 N Prospect St, Porterville, CA 93257 (Tulare County)
36.0854, -119.0440
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Nora I Quezada

Age 37 Female
·
1334 Willow Ct, Brownsville, TX 78520 (Cameron County)
25.9292, -97.5024
TZ: Central
Occ: Professional
Single Family
MP

Nora Q Quezada

Age 49 Female
·
2931 Isle Way, Oxnard, CA 93035 (Ventura County)
34.1823, -119.2090
· (805) 382-3566
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1973 Purchased 1999

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 10 demographic profiles associated with Nora Quezada. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Nora Quezada on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
16
4
1
3
11
1

Nora Quezada in Porterville, CA: Background Summary

Location
1086 N Prospect St, Porterville Ca, Porterville, CA
Other Locations
Oklahoma City, OK ยท Simi Valley, CA ยท Oxnard, CA and 8 more
Profiles Found
22 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(559) 202-8672 and 14 others on file
Email
noraleeq@yahoo.com and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Maria Elena Quezada, Cleotilde E Dearellano, Guadalupe J Guezada, Carlos Alvarado Quezada, Enrique Lerma Quezada and 4 more
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
4 linked โ€” 1995 Nissan Altima, 2007 Dodge Ram Pickup 3500 and 2 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Nora Quezada. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 51 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Nora Quezada

Search Complexity: High

51 public records across 6states, belonging to approximately 22 different individuals. With 22 distinct profiles across 6 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 6 states. Highest concentration: California (31%), followed by Texas and Florida. Spans the South and West regions.

CA16recordsTX11recordsFL4recordsOK3recordsVA1recordNJ1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (68%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (5) and Vehicle Registration Records (4).

28
Contact & Address Records
5
Business & Corporate Filings
4
Vehicle Registration Records
2
Property Ownership Records
1
Voter Registration Records
1
Professional License Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 28 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (44%).

Senior (65+)4peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)5people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Nora Quezada

Is Nora Quezada a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Nora Quezada is registered in . We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Nora Quezada own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Nora Quezada . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Nora Quezada?
Records show 4 vehicle registrations associated with Nora Quezada, including a 1995 NISSAN ALTIMA. Registered makes include Nissan, Dodge, Ford, Mercedes-Benz. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Nora Quezada?
We found 5 business affiliations for Nora Quezada. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Nora Quezada?
Our database contains 51 total records for Nora Quezada spanning 6 states. This includes 22 distinct contact records, 12 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Nora Quezada?
The 51 records displayed for Nora Quezada are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Nora Quezada remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.