Norma Egbert

Age 69 b. 1956-07-30
๐Ÿ“ 420 La Crescenta Dr Unit 501, Brea Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 630-4400, (909) 630-4400
โœ‰๏ธ NORMAEGBERT2003@YAHOO.COM

Norma T Egbert from Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Age 40
๐Ÿ“ 6346 Twilight Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 630-4400, (909) 397-5888, (909) 948-2249

Norma Egbert from Hanover, IL

Age 88 b. Jul 1937 Jo Daviess Co.
๐Ÿ“ 614 Fillmore St
๐Ÿ“ž (815) 591-2251, (815) 814-8149

Norma Egbert from Pomona, CA

Female
๐Ÿ“ 6346 Twilight Pl
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 630-4400 (VERIZON WIRELESS)

Norma Egbert from Paris, KY

Age 72 b. Oct 1953 Bourbon Co.
๐Ÿ“ 139 Southland Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (859) 987-7054

Norma Egbert from Portland, OR

Age 98 b. Oct 1927 Multnomah Co.
๐Ÿ“ 23570 Nw Saint Helens Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (310) 545-0169

Norma Egbert from Moscow, TN

Age 73 b. Aug 1952
๐Ÿ“ 4315 Pleasant Grove Rd
๐Ÿ“ž (901) 877-1722
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Norma Frances Schusster, Norma W Egbert

Norma Egbert from Bellingham, WA

Age 99 b. 1927 Whatcom Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1200 Lincoln St Unit 177
๐Ÿ“ž (360) 733-3182

Norma Egbert from Fostoria, OH

Age 90 b. Mar 1936 Seneca Co.
๐Ÿ“ 965 Shepherd Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (419) 435-7992

Norma Egbert from Edmond, OK

Age 85 b. Dec 1940 Oklahoma Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2817 Natchez Trl
๐Ÿ“ž (405) 341-9298

Norma F Egbert

๐Ÿ“ 4315 Pleasant Grove Rd, Moscow Tn
๐Ÿ“ž (901) 619-6125
โœ‰๏ธ NEGBERT@MIDARO.COM

Norma Egbert

๐Ÿ“ 3 Pointe Dr Ste 304, Brea Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 632-4401
โœ‰๏ธ NORMAEGBERT2003@YAHOO.COM

Norma Egbert from Pomona, CA

Age 67 b. Jul 1958 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 206 E Mission Bl

Norma Egbert from Knob Noster, MO

Age 90 b. Jun 1936 Johnson Co.
๐Ÿ“ 80 Mobile Mnr

Norma Egbert from Fostoria, OH

Seneca Co.
๐Ÿ“ 913 N State Route 587 587

Norma Egbert from Edmond, OK

Oklahoma Co.
๐Ÿ“ 325 E 1st St

Norma Egbert from Holly Springs, MS

Marshall Co.
๐Ÿ“ 185 N Chesterman St

Norma Egbert from Fostoria, OH

๐Ÿ“ 965 Sheperd Drive

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 18 contact records for Norma Egbert across 10 states. The most recent address on file is in Rancho Cucamonga, California. Of these records, 12 include phone numbers and 3 include email addresses. The listed age is 40. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Egbert, Norma

Utah County
PIN: 20190031

Egbert, Norma

Utah County
PIN: 20190030
· 229 W Main, American Fork Ut
Built: 1940.0

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Norma Egbert. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Norma J Egbert

Democrat
Precinct: 550036

Norma Egbert

Reg: 04/23/1994
702 32nd St, Bellingham, WA, 98225
DOB: 10/29/1927 Gender: Female
County: WM

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 2 voter registration records were found for Norma Egbert in Washington. Party affiliation is listed as DEM. 2 registrations are currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2012 Hyundai Elantra
ยท Registered to: Norma Egbert
ยท VIN: KMHDH4AE5CU443443
·
6346 Twilight Pl, Rch Cucamonga, CA, 91737-7779
·
(909) 397-5888
2008 Buick LaCrosse
ยท Registered to: Norma Egbert
ยท VIN: 2G4WC582481249336
·
4315 Pleasant Grove Rd, Moscow, TN, 38057
·
(901) 877-1722
2004 FORD EXPLORER SPORT TRAC
ยท Registered to: Norma Egbert
ยท VIN: 1FMZU77K44UB23757
·
614 Fillmore St, Hanover, IL, 61041-9686
·
610419686
2008 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN
ยท Registered to: Norma Egbert
ยท VIN: 2D8HN54PX8R130329
·
965 Shepherd Dr, Fostoria, OH, 44830-3272

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 4 vehicle registration records are associated with Norma Egbert. Registered makes include Hyundai, Buick, Ford, Dodge. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Carols Travel

Partner
(909) 397-5888
Pomona, CA
Transportation Services (Services)

Norma Egbert

Family Home Office Manager< ยท Greater Memphis Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Norma Egbert. Companies include Carols Travel. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

$5 Sep 30, 2020
2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Egbert, Norma Retired Draper, UT
$5 Aug 31, 2020
2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Egbert, Norma Retired Draper, UT
$5 Oct 30, 2020
2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Egbert, Norma Retired Draper, UT
$10 Aug 11, 2000
2000 DEM
Washington State Democratic Party
Egbert, Norma Bellingham, WA
$5 Aug 30, 2020
2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Egbert, Norma Retired Draper, UT
$5 Aug 30, 2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Contributor Retired Draper, UT

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 6 political contribution records found for Norma Egbert. Total disclosed contributions amount to $35. Recipients include Trump Make America Great Again Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Norma F Egbert

Age 66 Female
·
4315 Pleasant Grove Rd, Moscow, TN 38057 (Fayette County)
34.9944, -89.4659
· (901) 619-6125
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: White Collar Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 2007 Purchased 2005
MP

Norma J Egbert

Age 63 Female
·
1148 Henry Place Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042 (Montgomery County)
36.5847, -87.3991
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Graduate School
Single Family
MP

Norma T Egbert

Age 35 Female
·
14022 S Sage Hollow Dr, Draper, UT 84020 (Salt Lake County)
40.4963, -111.8380
· (909) 630-4400
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Homeowner Single Family Built 2005 Purchased 2016
MP

Norma L Egbert

Age 81 Female
·
965 Shepherd Dr, Fostoria, OH 44830 (Seneca County)
41.1457, -83.3983
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Occ: Professional
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Norma D Egbert

Age 80 Female
·
614 Fillmore St, Hanover, IL 61041 (Jo Daviess County)
42.2555, -90.2781
· (815) 591-2251
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Norma J Egbert

Age 76 Female
·
2817 Natchez Trl, Edmond, OK 73012 (Oklahoma County)
35.6695, -97.5213
· (405) 831-5729
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 1997 Purchased 1997

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 6 demographic profiles associated with Norma Egbert. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Norma Egbert. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Bill'S Marlin LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$637,710 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Lincoln St
Columbia, SC29201-3136
Approved

Jan 14, 2021

Forgiven

$642,883

Jobs Reported

90

Loan #

9946338204

Loan Size

Medium

Bill'S Marlin LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$455,500 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Lincoln St
Columbia, SC29201-3136
Approved

Apr 6, 2020

Forgiven

$461,725

Jobs Reported

88

Loan #

6037657002

Loan Size

Medium

Boys & Girls Club Of Lansing

Non-Profit Organization

$146,508 Paid in Full
Address:
4315 Pleasant Grove Rd
Lansing, MI48910-4257
Approved

Apr 8, 2020

Forgiven

$147,688

Jobs Reported

23

Loan #

8094397002

Loan Size

Small

Boys And Girls Club Of Lansing

Non-Profit Organization

$146,508 Paid in Full
Address:
4315 Pleasant Grove Rd
Lansing, MI48910-4257
Approved

Feb 17, 2021

Forgiven

$147,298

Jobs Reported

24

Loan #

9564858408

Loan Size

Small

Our Lady Of Guadalupe Church

Non-Profit Organization

$55,452 Paid in Full
Address:
1200 Lincoln St
Brownsville, TX78521
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$56,149

Jobs Reported

9

Loan #

1223167706

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 5 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Norma Egbert. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Norma Egbert on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
7
5
1
2
1
4
3
1
4
4
2

Norma Egbert in Brea, CA: Background Summary

Location
420 La Crescenta Dr Unit 501, Brea Ca, Brea, CA
Other Locations
Rancho Cucamonga, CA ยท Hanover, IL ยท Pomona, CA and 8 more
Profiles Found
18 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(909) 630-4400 and 12 others on file
Email
normaegbert2003@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Career
Carols Travel
Voter Registration
Registered Democrat
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
4 linked โ€” 2012 Hyundai Elantra, 2008 Buick LaCrosse and 2 more
Contributions
$35 total โ€” Trump Make America Great Again Committee
PPP Loans
$1442K for Bill'S Marlin LLC, Bill'S Marlin LLC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Norma Egbert. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 51 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Norma Egbert

Search Complexity: High

51 public records across 11states, belonging to approximately 18 different individuals. With 18 distinct profiles across 11 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 11 states. Highest concentration: California (14%), followed by Illinois and Utah. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

CA7recordsIL5recordsUT4recordsTN4recordsOH4recordsOK3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (51%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Political Contribution Records (6) and PPP Loan Records (5).

23
Contact & Address Records
6
Political Contribution Records
5
PPP Loan Records
4
Vehicle Registration Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
2
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 59 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (89%).

Senior (65+)8peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Norma Egbert

Is Norma Egbert a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Norma Egbert is registered with DEM affiliation. We found 2 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Norma Egbert own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Norma Egbert . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Norma Egbert?
Records show 4 vehicle registrations associated with Norma Egbert, including a 2012 Hyundai Elantra. Registered makes include Hyundai, Buick, Ford, Dodge. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Norma Egbert?
We found 3 business affiliations for Norma Egbert, including Carols Travel. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Norma Egbert made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 6 reported political contributions from Norma Egbert, totaling $35. Recipients include Trump Make America Great Again Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Norma Egbert?
Our database contains 51 total records for Norma Egbert spanning 11 states. This includes 18 distinct contact records, 12 with phone numbers, 3 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Norma Egbert?
The 51 records displayed for Norma Egbert are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Norma Egbert remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.