Pat Sievers

๐Ÿ“ Hc 82 Box 54, Meppen Il 62013
๐Ÿ“ž (217) 461-0838, (618) 396-0087
โœ‰๏ธ JENA_1959@YAHOO.COM

Pat Sievers

๐Ÿ“ 45 Tepen Hollow Rd, Meppen Il 62013-4522, Brussels Il
๐Ÿ“ž (217) 461-0838, (618) 396-0087
โœ‰๏ธ JENA_1959@YAHOO.COM

Pat Sievers

๐Ÿ“ 45 Tepen Hollow Rd, Brussels Il
๐Ÿ“ž (217) 461-0838, (618) 396-0087
โœ‰๏ธ JENA_1959@YAHOO.COM

Pat Sievers

๐Ÿ“ 639 Sw Linden St, Stuart Fl
๐Ÿ“ž (315) 534-0337, (315) 534-0337
โœ‰๏ธ PAT@SIEVERSEQUINESERVICE.COM

Pat Sievers

๐Ÿ“ 1541 Clydesdale Ave, Wellington Fl 33414
๐Ÿ“ž (315) 534-0337, (315) 534-0337
โœ‰๏ธ PAT@SIEVERSEQUINESERVICE.COM

Pat Sievers from Ankeny, IA

Age 77 b. Jan 1949 Polk Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2373 Nw 84th Ave

Pat Sievers from Alameda, CA

๐Ÿ“ 870 Walnut St
๐Ÿ“ž (510) 774-8172 (SPRINT)

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 7 contact records for Pat Sievers across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Ankeny, Iowa. Of these records, 6 include phone numbers and 5 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

TandemSeven

Vice President Business Development
+15087466116psievers@tandemseven.com
Chicago,

Everett Downtown Storage

President
(425) 259-5108
Everett, WA
Motor Freight Transportation (Transportation)

Skyline Development Corporatio

Pat Sievers
(414) 354-2880pat.sievers@skylinedc.com

The Northsound Association For Catholic

Pat SieversBoard Member
Everett, WA

Pat Sievers

Assoc Broker
Great Southern
Atlanta, Georgia, United States Real Estate

Pat Sievers

President
F.r McAbee
Washington

Everett Downtown Storage

Pat SieversOwner
(425) 259-1506psievers@everettdowntownstorage.com
Everett, WA

Pat Sievers

Veterinarian at Sievers Equine Ser

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 21 business affiliations were found for Pat Sievers. Companies include Everett Downtown Storage, Skyline Development Corporatio, Great Southern. Roles listed include Vice President Business Development and VP Business Development. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Sievers, Pat

Addr: 1914 Willow St, Avoca, IA, 51521
IA

Sievers, Pat

Addr: 1914 Willow St, Avoca, IA, 51521
IA

Sievers, Pat

Addr: 1914 Willow St, Avoca, IA, 51521
IA

Sievers, Pat

Addr: 1914 Willow St, Avoca, IA, 51521
IA

Snohomish County Football Officials Association

Addr: WA
WA
Governor: Pat Sievers

Unknown Corporation

Officer: Pat Sievers

Source: Public Records Pat Sievers appears in 6 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Pat Sievers

Westmont Hilltop High School - Johnstown, PA, PA
1969

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Pat Sievers has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$125 Aug 18, 2009
2010
McClelland, Troy M
Sievers, Pat Real Estate Management @ Ho Seiffert Co Everett, WA
$100 Oct 6, 2010
2010 DEM
Roe, Mark K
Sievers, Pat Everett, WA
$250 Oct 14, 2015
2016 DEM
Somers, David J
Sievers, Pat Manager @ H O Seiffert Co Everett, WA
$250 Mar 26, 2015
2016 DEM
Tisdel, Gregory A
Sievers, Pat Principal @ Everett Downtown Storage Everett, WA
$125 May 22, 2012
2012 REP
McKenna, Robert M (rob)
Sievers, Pat President @ The Ho Seiffert Co Everett, WA
$125 Nov 1, 2012
2012
Bader, Scott G
Sievers, Pat Self Storage @ Everett Downtown Storage Everett, WA
$250 Oct 14, 2015
DEM
Somers, David J
Contributor Manager @ H O Seiffert Co Everett, WA
$125
2012 R
McKenna, Robert M (rob)
Contributor President @ The Ho Seiffert Company Everett, WA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 8 political contribution records found for Pat Sievers. Total disclosed contributions amount to $1,350. Recipients include Somers, David J, McKenna, Robert M (rob). Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Pat R Sievers

·
PO Box 40018, Casper, WY 82604 (Natrona County)
42.8751, -106.4480
Marital: Married TZ: Mountain
Homeowner

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 1 demographic profile associated with Pat Sievers. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Pat Sievers. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Dna Ag LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$3,280 Paid in Full
Address:
2077 F Ave
Gladbrook, IA50635-9488
Approved

Jan 21, 2021

Forgiven

$3,293

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

3150438305

Loan Size

Small

Douglas Bruene

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
2077 F Ave
Gladbrook, IA50635-9488
Approved

Jan 21, 2021

Forgiven

$20,917

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

2863338305

Loan Size

Small

Douglas Bruene

Sole Proprietorship

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
2077 F Ave
Gladbrook, IA50635-9488
Approved

Apr 16, 2021

Forgiven

$20,881

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

4938358806

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 3 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Pat Sievers. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

Find Pat Sievers on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
1
1
5
2
1
6
1
1

Pat Sievers in Meppen, IL: Background Summary

Location
Hc 82 Box 54, Meppen Il 62013, Meppen, IL
Other Locations
Ankeny, IA ยท Alameda, CA
Profiles Found
7 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(217) 461-0838 and 3 others on file
Email
jena_1959@yahoo.com and 1 other on file
Career
Vice President Business Development, VP Business Development at Everett Downtown Storage, Skyline Development Corporatio
Contributions
$1,350 total โ€” Somers, David J, McKenna, Robert M (rob)
PPP Loans
$44,946.5 for Dna Ag LLC, Douglas Bruene

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Pat Sievers. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 47 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Pat Sievers

Search Complexity: Moderate

47 public records across 8states, belonging to approximately 7 different individuals. There are 7 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 8 states. Highest concentration: Washington (13%), followed by Iowa and Illinois. Spans the West and Midwest regions.

WA6recordsIA5recordsIL2recordsFL1recordCA1recordWI1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 5 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (47%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Political Contribution Records (8) and Contact & Address Records (7).

21
Business & Corporate Filings
8
Political Contribution Records
7
Contact & Address Records
6
Corporate Records
3
PPP Loan Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Pat Sievers

What businesses are associated with Pat Sievers?
We found 21 business affiliations for Pat Sievers (Vice President Business Development). Other companies include Skyline Development Corporatio, great southern. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Pat Sievers made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 8 reported political contributions from Pat Sievers, totaling $1,350. Recipients include Somers, David J and McKenna, Robert M (rob). Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Pat Sievers?
Our database contains 47 total records for Pat Sievers spanning 8 states. This includes 7 distinct contact records, 6 with phone numbers, 5 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Pat Sievers?
The 47 records displayed for Pat Sievers are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Pat Sievers remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.