Patrick Granados

Age 43 b. 1982-10-31
๐Ÿ“ 4838 E Mountain View Dr, San Diego Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (858) 437-4320, (858) 437-4320
โœ‰๏ธ PATRICKGRANADOS@GMAIL.COM, patrickgranados@gmail.com

Patrick Granados

๐Ÿ“ 3214 Valleybluff Dr, Drvl Ga 30340
๐Ÿ“ž (206) 551-4356, (470) 389-6164
โœ‰๏ธ PAT.GRANADOS88@GMAIL.COM

Patrick Granados

๐Ÿ“ 3214 Valley Bluff Dr, Atlanta Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (206) 551-4356, (470) 389-6164
โœ‰๏ธ PAT.GRANADOS88@GMAIL.COM

Patrick Granados from Fontana, CA

Age 21
๐Ÿ“ 13546 Lewis Ct, Fontana, CA 92336
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 463-2123, (951) 525-0544

Patrick Granados from Montebello, CA

๐Ÿ“ 512 N 1st St Apt B
๐Ÿ“ž (562) 896-2595, (323) 722-4665

Patrick Granados from San Antonio, TX

Age 41 b. Jan 1985 Bexar Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3403 Nightfall
๐Ÿ“ž (210) 499-1308

Patrick Granados

๐Ÿ“ 44690 Roundtable St, Indio Ca
๐Ÿ“ž (760) 391-1785, (760) 391-1785
โœ‰๏ธ PATRICKGRANADOS@ICLOUD.COM

Patrick Granados

๐Ÿ“ 44690 Roundtable, Indio Ca 92201
๐Ÿ“ž (760) 391-1785, (760) 391-1785
โœ‰๏ธ PATRICKGRANADOS@ICLOUD.COM

Patrick Granados from Montebello, CA

Age 75 b. May 1951 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 12 N 1st St Unit B

Patrick Granados from Indio, CA

Age 63 b. Nov 1962 Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 82429 Junipero St
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Granados Patrick H

Patrick Granados from Coachella, CA

Riverside Co.
๐Ÿ“ 84530 Via Hermosa

Patrick Granados from Montebello, CA

Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 2401

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Patrick Granados across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Fontana, California. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 5 include email addresses. The listed age is 21. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2009 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE
ยท Registered to: Patrick Granados
ยท VIN: 1GNER23D49S133391
·
512 N 1st St Apt B, Montebello, CA, 90640-3648
·
(562) 896-2595

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Patrick Granados. Registered makes include Chevrolet. The most recent model year on record is 2009. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Patrick Granados

fatwaxpat@gmail.com
Houston,

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 1 business affiliation was found for Patrick Granados. Roles listed include Null. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Patrick Granados

Indio High School - Indio, CA, CA
1980

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Patrick Granados has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Patrick A Granados

Age 66 Male
·
PO Box 2401, Montebello, CA 90640 (Los Angeles County)
34.0140, -118.1120
Marital: Single TZ: Pacific
Occ: White Collar Edu: Some College
Homeowner
MP

Patrick Granados

Age 29 Male
·
20815 7th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98198 (King County)
47.4157, -122.3260
· (206) 551-4356
Marital: Inferred Single TZ: Pacific
Single Family
MP

Patrick T Granados

Age 20 Male
·
3403 Nightfall, San Antonio, TX 78259 (Bexar County)
29.6089, -98.4268
· (210) 845-4298
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1996

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Patrick Granados. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Patrick Granados on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
13
1
2
1

Patrick Granados in San Diego, CA: Background Summary

Location
4838 E Mountain View Dr, San Diego Ca, San Diego, CA
Other Locations
Fontana, CA ยท Montebello, CA ยท San Antonio, TX and 2 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(858) 437-4320 and 8 others on file
Email
patrickgranados@gmail.com and 2 others on file
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2009 Chevrolet Traverse

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Patrick Granados. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 22 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Patrick Granados

Search Complexity: High

22 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 4 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: California (59%), followed by Texas and Georgia. Spans the West and South regions.

CA13recordsTX2recordsGA1recordWA1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (89%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (1) and Business & Corporate Filings (1).

16
Contact & Address Records
1
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Business & Corporate Filings

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 54 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (20%).

Senior (65+)1personMiddle-Age (40-64)3peopleUnder 251person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Patrick Granados

What vehicles are registered to Patrick Granados?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Patrick Granados, including a 2009 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Patrick Granados?
We found 1 business affiliation for Patrick Granados (null). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Patrick Granados?
Our database contains 22 total records for Patrick Granados spanning 4 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 5 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Patrick Granados?
The 22 records displayed for Patrick Granados are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Patrick Granados remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.