Patrick Mecredy

Age 48 b. 1978-05-07
๐Ÿ“ 1131 Shepherd Oaks Dr, Houston Tx
๐Ÿ“ž (713) 503-9493, (713) 434-9669
โœ‰๏ธ SKDIXON517@SBCGLOBAL.NET

Patrick Mecredy

Age 56 b. 1970-03-10
๐Ÿ“ 3709 38th Avenue Way, Northport Al
๐Ÿ“ž (111) 111-0001
โœ‰๏ธ MECREDYBOY@GMAIL.COM

Patrick Mecredy from Tuscaloosa, AL

Age 44
๐Ÿ“ 907 51st St, Tuscaloosa, AL 35405
๐Ÿ“ž (205) 752-1661, (901) 759-1237

Patrick Mecredy from Tuscaloosa, AL

Age 56 b. 1970 Tuscaloosa Co.
๐Ÿ“ 907 51st St E
๐Ÿ“ž (205) 752-1661

Patrick Mecredy from Northport, AL

Age 52
๐Ÿ“ 3709 38th Ave Way, Northport, AL 35476

Patrick Mecredy from Houston, TX

Age 48 b. May 1978 Harris Co.
๐Ÿ“ 6301 Almeda Rd Apt R312

Patrick Mecredy from Tuscaloosa, AL

Age 56 b. Mar 1970 Tuscaloosa Co.
๐Ÿ“ 907 51st St
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Mecredy Patrick Johnston

Patrick Mecredy from Northport, AL

Age 56 b. 1970 Male
๐Ÿ“ 3709 38th Avenue Way

Patrick Mecredy from Austin, TX

Travis Co.
๐Ÿ“ Po Box 5395

Patrick Mecredy from Houston, TX

๐Ÿ“ 3221 Victorian Manor Ln

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 10 contact records for Patrick Mecredy across 2 states. The most recent address on file is in Tuscaloosa, Alabama. Of these records, 4 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Ages range from 44 to 52, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Mecredy Patrick Johnston

Tuscaloosa County
· 3709 38th Way, Northport

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Patrick Mecredy in Northport. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2009 Dodge Ram 1500
ยท Registered to: Patrick Mecredy
ยท VIN: 1D3HB18P79S765414
·
3221 Victorian Manor Ln, Houston, TX, 77047
2015 Toyota Hig
ยท Registered to: Patrick Mecredy
ยท VIN: 5TDZKRFHXFS057881
·
3221 Victorian Manor Ln, Houston, TX, 7704
2017 TOYOTA HIG
ยท Registered to: Patrick Mecredy
ยท VIN: 5TDZKRFHXHS057881
·
3221 Victorian Manor Ln, Houston, TX, 7704

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 3 vehicle registration records are associated with Patrick Mecredy. Registered makes include Dodge, Toyota. The most recent model year on record is 2017. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

MP

Patrick J Mecredy

Age 47 Male
·
907 51st St E, Tuscaloosa, AL 35405 (Tuscaloosa County)
33.1618, -87.5254
· (205) 752-1661
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1966
MP

Patrick Mecredy

Male
·
3709 38th Avenue Way, Northport, AL 35476 (Tuscaloosa County)
33.2349, -87.5942
TZ: Central
Single Family
MP

Patrick Mecredy

Age 39 Male
·
3221 Victorian Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77047 (Harris County)
29.6034, -95.3715
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Technical Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 2007 Purchased 2007

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Patrick Mecredy. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Patrick Mecredy on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
7
7

Patrick Mecredy in Houston, TX: Background Summary

Location
1131 Shepherd Oaks Dr, Houston Tx, Houston, TX
Other Locations
Tuscaloosa, AL ยท Northport, AL ยท Austin, TX
Profiles Found
10 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(713) 503-9493 and 2 others on file
Email
skdixon517@sbcglobal.net and 1 other on file
Possible Relatives
Ronald C Mecredy, Randall E Mecredy, Tracy A Mecready, Roderick W Mecredy, Shirley J Mecredy and 4 more
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
3 linked โ€” 2009 Dodge Ram 1500, 2015 Toyota Hig and 1 more

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Patrick Mecredy. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 17 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Patrick Mecredy

Search Complexity: Moderate

17 public records across 2states, belonging to approximately 10 different individuals. There are 10 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are concentrated across 2 states. Highest concentration: Alabama (41%), followed by Texas. Concentrated in the South.

AL7recordsTX7records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (71%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Vehicle Registration Records (3) and Property Ownership Records (1).

10
Contact & Address Records
3
Vehicle Registration Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Patrick Mecredy

Does Patrick Mecredy own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Patrick Mecredy . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Patrick Mecredy?
Records show 3 vehicle registrations associated with Patrick Mecredy, including a 2009 Dodge Ram 1500. Registered makes include Dodge, Toyota. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
How many records exist for Patrick Mecredy?
Our database contains 17 total records for Patrick Mecredy spanning 2 states. This includes 10 distinct contact records, 4 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Patrick Mecredy?
The 17 records displayed for Patrick Mecredy are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Patrick Mecredy remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.