Paul Broadus from Sugar Land, TX

Age 63
๐Ÿ“ 16311 Dawncrest Way, Sugar Land, TX 77498
๐Ÿ“ž (281) 277-4660, (713) 277-4660, (318) 965-0933, (713) 498-1340
โœ‰๏ธ pbhomdep@houston.rr.com

Paul Broadus

๐Ÿ“ 6761 Browder Dr, Theodore Al
๐Ÿ“ž (813) 716-1001, (813) 716-1001, (251) 653-7227
โœ‰๏ธ DARLENE.BROADUS@YAHOO.COM, darlene.broadus@yahoo.com

Paul Broadus from Theodore, AL

Age 68 b. 1958 Male
๐Ÿ“ 6761 Browder Dr
๐Ÿ’ผ 2204
๐Ÿ“ž (813) 766-4211 (Cell), (251) 895-9647
โœ‰๏ธ paulbroadus@yahoo.com

Paul Broadus from Lexington, KY

Age 85
๐Ÿ“ 571 Bishop Dr, Lexington, KY 40505
๐Ÿ“ž (859) 299-9568, (859) 299-9568

Paul Broadus from Detroit, MI

Age 68 b. Nov 1957 Wayne Co.
๐Ÿ“ 19410 Albion St
๐Ÿ“ž (313) 245-4602

Paul Broadus from Austin, TX

Age 58
๐Ÿ“ 5413 Manchaca Rd #246, Austin, TX 78745
๐Ÿ“ž (512) 567-5168
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Janet Marie Broadus,Kristin Maria Broadus

Paul Broadus

๐Ÿ“ 6761 Browder Dr, Apt C3, Theodore Al
๐Ÿ“ž (813) 716-1001, (813) 766-4211
โœ‰๏ธ DARLENE.BROADUS@YAHOO.COM

Paul Broadus from La Verne, CA

Age 69 b. Oct 1956 Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 2235 5th St
๐Ÿ“ž (909) 596-5136
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Broadus Paul

Paul Broadus from Sugar Land, TX

Age 74 b. Jul 1951 Fort Bend Co.
๐Ÿ“ 16311 Dawncrest Way
๐Ÿ“ž (281) 277-4660

Paul Broadus from Pasadena, CA

0
๐Ÿ“ 686 Santa Barbara St, Pasadena, CA 91101
๐Ÿ‘จโ€๐Ÿ‘ฉโ€๐Ÿ‘ง Relatives: Sharon Broadus

Paul Broadus from College Station, TX

Age 46 b. Nov 1979 Brazos Co.
๐Ÿ“ 800 Marion Pugh Dr 3003

Paul Broadus from Baltimore, MD

Age 77 b. Jul 1948 Baltimore City Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3007 Belmont Ave

Paul Broadus from Austin, TX

Age 70 b. May 1956 Travis Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5413 Manchaca Rd Apt 246

Paul Broadus from Lexington, KY

Age 97 b. Jan 1929 Fayette Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1753 Prairie Cir

Paul Broadus from Austin, TX

Age 58
๐Ÿ“ 3707 Manchaca Rd #165, Austin, TX 78704

Paul Broadus from Baltimore, MD

Baltimore Co.
๐Ÿ“ 300 N Belmont Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (773) 785-9066

Paul Broadus from Houston, TX

Harris Co.
๐Ÿ“ 4022 Green Crest Dr

Paul Broadus from Lexington, KY

๐Ÿ“ 571 Bishop Dr

Paul Broadus from Streator, IL

La Salle Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1 Rhett Butler Dr

Paul Broadus from Salem, OR

Marion Co.
๐Ÿ“ 338 Indian Hills Ct Se

Paul Broadus from Austin, TX

Travis Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5101 Buffalo Pass

Paul Broadus from Tupelo, MS

Lee Co.
๐Ÿ“ 605 Maynard Dr

Paul Broadus from Hearne, TX

Robertson Co.
๐Ÿ“ Rr 2

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 23 contact records for Paul Broadus across 9 states. The most recent address on file is in Theodore, Alabama. Of these records, 10 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. Ages range from 58 to 85, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Broadus Paul & Darlene

Mobile County
· 6761 Browder Dr, Theodore

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Paul Broadus in Theodore. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

2009 GMC SIERRA FULL SIZE TRUCK
ยท Registered to: Paul Broadus
ยท VIN: 3GTEC23049G269762
·
5566 Fm 2549, Hearne, TX, 77859
·
(979) 280-0616
2002 DODGE CARAVAN MINIVAN PASSENGER
ยท Registered to: Paul Broadus
ยท VIN: 2B4GP44382R790403
·
16311 Dawncrest Way, Sugar Land, TX, 77498
·
(281) 277-4660
2012 Ram Ram Pickup 3500
ยท Registered to: Paul Broadus
ยท VIN: 3C63DRGL3CG316943
·
Po Box 64, Waller, TX, 77484-0064
·
(713) 818-2099
1993 MAZDA PROTEGE 4DR SEDAN
ยท Registered to: Paul Broadus
ยท VIN: JM1BG224XP0568671
·
16311 Dawncrest Way, Sugar Land, TX, 77498
·
(281) 277-4660
LEXUS
ยท Registered to: Paul Broadus
·
3409 Sun Valley Dr, Saginaw, MI, 48601
·
(989) 746-9426

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 5 vehicle registration records are associated with Paul Broadus. Registered makes include Gmc, Dodge, Ram, Mazda and others. The most recent model year on record is 2012. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Paul Broadus

Assistant Manager
Walgreens
New York, New York, United States

Paul Broadus

Assistant Manager
Walgreens
New York

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 2 business affiliations were found for Paul Broadus. Companies include Walgreens. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Broadus & Associates, INC.

Filed: May 18, 2000
Registered Agent: Paul Broadus

Broadus & Associates, INC.

Filed: May 18, 2000
CEO: Paul Broadus

Broadus & Associates, INC.

Addr: 2235 5th St., La Verne, CA, 91750
CA
CEO: Paul Broadus

Source: Public Records Paul Broadus appears in 3 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Paul Broadus

East Central High School - Hurley, MS, MS
1976

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Paul Broadus has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Paul Broadus

Male
·
6761 Browder Dr, Theodore, AL 36582 (Mobile County)
30.5479, -88.1995
· (251) 895-9647
TZ: Central
Homeowner Single Family Built 1987 Purchased 2005
MP

Paul Broadus

Age 59 Male
·
19410 Albion St, Detroit, MI 48234 (Wayne County)
42.4378, -83.0057
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1941
MP

Paul Broadus

Age 37 Male
·
5566 Fm 2549, Hearne, TX 77859 (Robertson County)
30.8965, -96.5358
Marital: Single TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family
MP

Paul K Broadus

Age 61 Male
·
5413 Manchaca Rd, Austin, TX 78745 (Travis County)
30.2178, -97.7958
TZ: Central
Homeowner Multi-Family
MP

Paul Broadus

Male
·
12166 Metric Blvd, Austin, TX 78758 (Travis County)
30.4067, -97.6976
· (859) 299-9568
TZ: Central
Homeowner Multi-Family Built 1986 Purchased 2010
MP

Paul E Broadus

Age 60 Male
·
2235 5th St, La Verne, CA 91750 (Los Angeles County)
34.1020, -117.7670
· (909) 214-8722
Marital: Married TZ: Pacific
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1910 Purchased 2010

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 6 demographic profiles associated with Paul Broadus. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Note: PPP loans shown are for businesses with addresses associated with Paul Broadus. These loans were issued to businesses, not individuals.

Omar And Ayaan LLC

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$20,833 Paid in Full
Address:
16311 Dawncrest Way
Sugar Land, TX77498-7116
Approved

Apr 1, 2021

Forgiven

$20,940

Jobs Reported

2

Loan #

4517538705

Loan Size

Small

Dreambox Creations INC

Corporation

$315,345 Paid in Full
Address:
667 Cliffside Dr
San Dimas, CA91773-2957
Approved

May 1, 2020

Forgiven

$317,773

Jobs Reported

22

Loan #

6443957701

Loan Size

Medium

Photolab

Limited Liability Company(LLC

$69,566 Exemption 4
Address:
2235 5th St
Berkeley, CA94710-2216
Approved

Mar 23, 2021

Jobs Reported

10

Loan #

7325388609

Loan Size

Small

Raven Paul & Company, INC.

Corporation

$100,175 Paid in Full
Address:
667 Cliffside Dr
San Dimas, CA91773
Approved

Apr 28, 2020

Forgiven

$101,174

Jobs Reported

10

Loan #

6585547201

Loan Size

Small

Dreambox Creations INC

Corporation

$315,345 Paid in Full
Address:
667 Cliffside Dr
San Dimas, CA91773-2957
Approved

Feb 5, 2021

Forgiven

$318,291

Jobs Reported

22

Loan #

3712588405

Loan Size

Medium

Jaimie Daniels

Sole Proprietorship

$17,708 Paid in Full
Address:
3931 Waterhouse Dr
Dallas, TX75241-6741
Approved

Apr 19, 2021

Forgiven

$17,770

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

6140388804

Loan Size

Small

Corrie Westbrook

Sole Proprietorship

$15,375 Paid in Full
Address:
202 Wilson St
Park Forest, IL60466-1529
Approved

Feb 1, 2021

Forgiven

$15,598

Jobs Reported

1

Loan #

1184658409

Loan Size

Small

Source: SBA PPP Loan Data ยท CARES Act Public Disclosures 7 PPP loan records are linked to businesses associated with Paul Broadus. These Paycheck Protection Program loans were part of the 2020-2021 CARES Act pandemic relief and were released by the SBA under FOIA.

๐Ÿ—๏ธ

Unknown

BROOKLYN
A2 PRE-FILING
๐Ÿ—๏ธ

Paul Broadus

Owner BROOKLYN
#321935386
๐Ÿข Nummerus CORP

๐Ÿ“ 229 TOMPKINS AVE, BROOKLYN

A2 Pending

REPLACE FLOOR AND ROOF BEAMS AND RECONSTRUCT FLOOR AND ROOF AT FRONT 30 FEET OF BUILDING. NO PROPOSED CHANGES TO USES, EGRESS OR OCCUPANCY.

Source: City Building Departments ยท DOB Permit Databases ยท Construction Records Building permit records from city and county building departments. Shows construction, renovation, and demolition permits associated with properties linked to this individual. Permit data is public record maintained by local government.

Find Paul Broadus on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
5
1
3
2
4
2
1
17

Paul Broadus in Theodore, AL: Background Summary

Location
6761 Browder Dr, Theodore Al, Theodore, AL
Other Locations
Theodore, AL ยท Detroit, MI ยท La Verne, CA and 10 more
Profiles Found
23 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(281) 277-4660 and 9 others on file
Email
pbhomdep@houston.rr.com and 2 others on file
Possible Relatives
Cheryl Harney Broadus, Staff Broadus, Bessie Beene Broadus, Alicia Leigh Broadus, Merin Michelle Broadus and 14 more
Career
Walgreens
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
5 linked โ€” 2009 Gmc Sierra, 2002 Dodge Caravan and 3 more
PPP Loans
$854K for Omar And Ayaan LLC, Dreambox Creations INC

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Paul Broadus. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 56 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Paul Broadus

Search Complexity: High

56 public records across 9states, belonging to approximately 23 different individuals. With 23 distinct profiles across 9 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Property Ownership Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records list property addresses and co-owners, which can help distinguish between individuals.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 9 states. Highest concentration: Texas (30%), followed by California and Michigan. Spans the South and West regions.

TX17recordsCA5recordsMI4recordsKY3recordsAL3recordsMD2records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 6 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (62%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes PPP Loan Records (7) and Vehicle Registration Records (5).

29
Contact & Address Records
7
PPP Loan Records
5
Vehicle Registration Records
3
Corporate Records
2
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 50 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Senior (65+) (67%).

Senior (65+)6peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)3people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Paul Broadus

Does Paul Broadus own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Paul Broadus . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Paul Broadus?
Records show 5 vehicle registrations associated with Paul Broadus, including a 2009 GMC SIERRA. Registered makes include Gmc, Dodge, Ram, Mazda. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Paul Broadus?
We found 2 business affiliations for Paul Broadus, including walgreens. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Paul Broadus?
Our database contains 56 total records for Paul Broadus spanning 9 states. This includes 23 distinct contact records, 10 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Paul Broadus?
The 56 records displayed for Paul Broadus are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Paul Broadus remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.