Paul Cammisa

Age 65 b. 1960-07-27
๐Ÿ“ 4009 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 335-8664
โœ‰๏ธ PCAMMISA@INNOVERGENT.COM, pcammisa@innovergent.com

Paul Cammisa from Alpharetta, GA

Age 61
๐Ÿ“ 3035 Vance Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30009
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 442-0201, (770) 605-6665
โœ‰๏ธ pcammisa@netzero.net

Paul Cammisa from San Jose, CA

Age 62
๐Ÿ“ 202 11th St #25, San Jose, CA 95112
๐Ÿ“ž (510) 583-5159
โœ‰๏ธ docalaispaul@hotmail.com

Paul Cammisa from Alpharetta, GA

Age 66 b. 1960 Fulton Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3035 Vance Ct
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 442-0201

Paul Cammisa from Castro Valley, CA

Age 74 b. Feb 1952 Alameda Co.
๐Ÿ“ 21624 Baywood Ave
๐Ÿ“ž (510) 583-5159

Paul Cammisa from Oakmont, PA

Age 71 b. 1955 Allegheny Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1312 Summit Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (412) 828-6079

Paul Cammisa

๐Ÿ“ 119 Manor North Dr, Ste 280, Alpharetta Ga
๐Ÿ“ž (770) 335-8664, (770) 335-8664
โœ‰๏ธ PCAMMISA@INNOVERGENT.COM

Paul Cammisa from Atlanta, GA

Age 65 b. Jul 1960 Fulton Co.
๐Ÿ“ 5 Concorse Py

Paul Cammisa from Hayward, CA

Age 74 b. Feb 1952 Alameda Co.
๐Ÿ“ 22546 Main St 8

Paul Cammisa from Alpharetta, GA

Age 66 b. 1960 Male
๐Ÿ“ 119 Manor North Dr
๐Ÿ“ž (678) 771-5861

Paul Cammisa from Harmony, PA

Butler Co.
๐Ÿ“ 217 Mercer Rd

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 11 contact records for Paul Cammisa across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in Alpharetta, Georgia. Of these records, 8 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. Ages range from 61 to 62, which may indicate multiple individuals sharing this name. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Cammisa, Paul

Cherokee County
PIN: 02-0111-0036
· 119 Manor North Dr
Lot: 39,145sqft

Cammisa Paul & Shelly C Smith Cammisa (w)

Allegheny County
· 1312 Summit Dr, Oakmont
Sale: $99,900 (2272004.0)

Source: County Assessor Records ยท County Recorder Offices ยท State Property Tax Databases We found 2 property records linked to Paul Cammisa in Oakmont. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Paul Cammisa

Alpharetta, 30004
DOB: 1/1/1960 Gender: Male
Congress: 011

Paul A Cammisa

Republican Reg: 06/01/1999
1312 Summit Dr, Oakmont, PA, 15139
DOB: 07/01/1955 Gender: Male

Paul A Cammisa

1312 Summit Dr
DOB: 07/01/1955 Gender: Male

Source: State Election Offices ยท Secretary of State Voter Files ยท Board of Elections 3 voter registration records were found for Paul Cammisa in Pennsylvania. Party affiliation is listed as R. 1 registration is currently active. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2013 BMW 5-Series
ยท Registered to: Paul Cammisa
ยท VIN: WBAXG5C54DD231039
·
3035 Vance Ct, Alpharetta, GA, 30009
·
(770) 442-0201
2012 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE
ยท Registered to: Paul Cammisa
ยท VIN: 1C4RJECG2CC211200
·
3035 Vance Ct, Alpharetta, GA, 30009-7107
·
(770) 442-0201

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 2 vehicle registration records are associated with Paul Cammisa. Registered makes include Bmw, Jeep. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

InnoVergent

Co Founder
+16783670327pcammisa@innovergent.com
Alpharetta,

Harmony Borough

Paul CammisaManager
(724) 452-8333pcammisa@coouspsfocusgroups.com
217 Mercer St, Harmony, PA16037

US Post Office

Manager
(724) 452-8333
Harmony, PA
United States Postal Service (Government)

GovSense

Paul CammisaCo-founder at GovSense
Atlanta,

Paul Cammisa

Senior Manager, Investment Fund Services
Cibc Mellon
Toronto, Ontario, Canada Financial Services

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 15 business affiliations were found for Paul Cammisa. Companies include Harmony Borough, US Post Office, Cibc Mellon. Roles listed include Co Founder and Ceo. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Paul Cammisa

Addr: 3035 Vance Court, Alpharetta, GA, 30004
GA Fulton County

Paul Cammisa

Addr: 3035 Vance Court, Alpharetta, GA, 30009
GA Fulton County

Paul Cammisa

Addr: 3035 Vance Court, Alpharetta, GA, 30004
GA Fulton County

Paul Cammisa

Addr: 3035 Vance Court, Alpharetta, GA, 30004
GA Fulton County

Paul Cammisa

Addr: 3035 Vance Court, Alpharetta, GA, 30004
GA Fulton County

Camson Group INC.

Addr: 3035 Vance Court, Alpharetta, GA, 30004
GA
Officer: Paul Cammisa

Camson Group INC.

Addr: 3035 Vance Court, Alpharetta, GA, 30004
GA
CEO: Paul Cammisa

Source: Public Records Paul Cammisa appears in 7 corporate filings from state Secretary of State offices and SEC EDGAR, listed as an officer, director, or registered agent.

Paul Cammisa

Applewood Heights Secondary School - Mississauga, ON
1978

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Paul Cammisa has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

$45 Dec 11, 2019
2020 REP
National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *
Cammisa, Paul Retired Oakmont, PA
$50 Feb 27, 2012
2012 REP
Santorum, Richard John
Cammisa, Paul Photographer @ Self Employed Oakmont, PA
$25 Jan 1, 2012
2012 REP
Santorum, Richard John
Cammisa, Paul Photographer @ Self Employed Oakmont, PA
$35 Jan 4, 2012
2012 REP
Santorum, Richard John
Cammisa, Paul Photographer @ Self Employed Oakmont, PA
$45 Feb 11, 2020
2020 REP
National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *
Cammisa, Paul Retired Oakmont, PA
$100 Jan 13, 2012
2012 REP
Santorum, Richard John
Cammisa, Paul Photographer @ Self Employed Oakmont, PA
$45 Feb 11, 2020
REP
National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *
Contributor Retired Oakmont, PA
$45 Jun 11, 2020
Unknown Committee
Cammisa, Paul Retired Oakmont, PA

Source: FEC Disclosure Database ยท State Ethics Commissions ยท Stanford DIME Project 8 political contribution records found for Paul Cammisa. Total disclosed contributions amount to $390. Recipients include National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Paul Cammisa

Age 57 Male
·
2500 Northwinds Pkwy, Alpharetta, GA 30009 (Fulton County)
34.0589, -84.2845
· (770) 605-6665
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Graduate School
Multi-Family
MP

Paul A Cammisa

Age 62 Male
·
1312 Summit Dr, Oakmont, PA 15139 (Allegheny County)
40.5236, -79.8251
· (412) 828-6079
Marital: Married TZ: Eastern
Edu: Some College
Homeowner Single Family Built 2007 Purchased 2004
MP

Paul Cammisa

Male
·
119 Manor North Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 (Fulton County)
34.1905, -84.2707
· (678) 771-5861
TZ: Eastern
Homeowner Single Family Built 2015 Purchased 2015

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Paul Cammisa. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Paul Cammisa on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
16
8

Paul Cammisa in Alpharetta, GA: Background Summary

Location
4009 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta Ga, Alpharetta, GA
Other Locations
Alpharetta, GA ยท Castro Valley, CA ยท Oakmont, PA and 3 more
Profiles Found
11 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(770) 335-8664 and 5 others on file
Email
pcammisa@innovergent.com and 2 others on file
Career
Co Founder, Ceo at Harmony Borough, US Post Office
Voter Registration
Registered Republican
Properties
2properties owned
Vehicles
2 linked โ€” 2013 Bmw 5-Series, 2012 Jeep Grand Cherokee
Contributions
$390 total โ€” National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Paul Cammisa. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 54 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value โ€” in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available โ€” some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address โ€” so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Paul Cammisa

Search Complexity: Moderate

54 public records across 3states, belonging to approximately 11 different individuals. There are 11 distinct profiles in the results. Using the state filter or checking age and address details will help identify the correct individual.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 3 states. Highest concentration: Georgia (30%), followed by Pennsylvania and California. Spans the South and Northeast regions.

GA16recordsPA8recordsCA3records

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Business & Corporate Filings (30%), which reveal professional roles and employer history. Also includes Contact & Address Records (13) and Political Contribution Records (8).

15
Business & Corporate Filings
13
Contact & Address Records
8
Political Contribution Records
7
Corporate Records
3
Voter Registration Records
2
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 13 years. Largest group: Senior (65+) (60%).

Senior (65+)3peopleMiddle-Age (40-64)2people

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Paul Cammisa

Is Paul Cammisa a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Paul Cammisa is registered. We found 3 voter registration entries across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Paul Cammisa own property?
County assessor records show 2 properties associated with Paul Cammisa . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Paul Cammisa?
Records show 2 vehicle registrations associated with Paul Cammisa, including a 2013 BMW 5-Series. Registered makes include Bmw, Jeep. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Paul Cammisa?
We found 15 business affiliations for Paul Cammisa (Co Founder). Other companies include US Post Office, cibc mellon. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Paul Cammisa made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 8 reported political contributions from Paul Cammisa, totaling $390. Recipients include National Republican Senatorial Committee Expenditures *. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Paul Cammisa?
Our database contains 54 total records for Paul Cammisa spanning 3 states. This includes 11 distinct contact records, 8 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Paul Cammisa?
The 54 records displayed for Paul Cammisa are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Paul Cammisa remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.