Penny R Halcomb from Minneapolis, MN

Age 60
๐Ÿ“ 11267 50th Pl N, Minneapolis, MN 55442
๐Ÿ“ž (763) 383-9598, (763) 550-2995, (763) 370-3129, (775) 753-4568, (661) 656-8235
โœ‰๏ธ benposs1@hotmail.com, phalcomb@neo.rr.com, prhalcomb@hotmail.com, prhalcomb@msn.com

Penny Halcomb

Age 54 b. 1972-02-03
๐Ÿ“ 4723 Fleming Wy, Olvhrst Ca 95961
๐Ÿ“ž (530) 788-8818, (530) 749-0797
โœ‰๏ธ PENNNERZ@YAHOO.COM, pennnerz@yahoo.com

Penny Halcomb from Plymouth, MN

Age 64 b. Apr 1962 Hennepin Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3945 Alvarado Ln N
๐Ÿ“ž (763) 550-2995
๐Ÿ‘ค aka Penny R Jackals, Penny R Jackels, Penny R Montognese

Penny R Halcomb

๐Ÿ“ 11267 50th, Minneapolis Mn 55442
๐Ÿ“ž (763) 370-3129
โœ‰๏ธ PRHALCOMB@HOTMAIL.COM

Penny R Halcomb

๐Ÿ“ 11267 50th Pl N, Minneapolis Mn
๐Ÿ“ž (763) 370-3129
โœ‰๏ธ PRHALCOMB@HOTMAIL.COM

Penny Halcomb from Fort Worth, TX

Age 68 b. 1958 Female
๐Ÿ“ 3119 Arrow Ln
๐Ÿ“ž (817) 624-1277

Penny Halcomb from La Follette, TN

Age 56 b. Sep 1969 Campbell Co.
๐Ÿ“ 101 Fountain Ln

Penny Halcomb from San Bernardino, CA

Age 64 b. Apr 1962 San Bernardino Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3443 Broadmoor Bl

Penny Halcomb from San Bernardino, CA

Age 64 b. Apr 1962 San Bernardino Co.
๐Ÿ“ 3443 Broadmoor Blvd

Penny Halcomb from Minneapolis, MN

Age 64 b. 1962 Female
๐Ÿ“ 11267 50th Pl N
๐Ÿ’ผ 2305
๐Ÿ“ž (763) 370-3129 (Cell)

Penny Halcomb from Fort Worth, TX

๐Ÿ“ 3303 Nw 27th St

Penny Halcomb from Lancaster, CA

Los Angeles Co.
๐Ÿ“ 1016 W Norberry St

Source: Public Records Aggregators ยท Commercial Data Providers ยท Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 12 contact records for Penny Halcomb across 4 states. The most recent address on file is in Minneapolis, Minnesota. Of these records, 7 include phone numbers and 4 include email addresses. The listed age is 60. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

2006 Honda Element
ยท Registered to: Penny Halcomb
ยท VIN: 5J6YH28716L009851
·
11267 50Th Pl N, Minneapolis, MN, 55442

Source: State DMV Records ยท DPPA-Compliant Data Providers ยท Vehicle Registration Databases 1 vehicle registration record is associated with Penny Halcomb. Registered makes include Honda. The most recent model year on record is 2006. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Akh Inc

Penny HalcombTraining and Development Manager
(763) 550-2995prhalcomb@akhealthcare.com
12933 45th Ave N, Minneapolis, MN55442

Penny Halcomb

Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area

Source: State Secretary of State ยท SEC EDGAR ยท LinkedIn Professional Data ยท Business Registries 3 business affiliations were found for Penny Halcomb. Companies include Akh Inc. Roles listed include Training and Development Manager. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

Penny Halcomb

Miami Springs Sr. High School - Miami Springs, FL, FL
1981

Source: Historical Yearbook Archives ยท State Dept. of Education ยท Educator License Databases Penny Halcomb has 1 education-related record on file, which may include educator certifications and historical yearbook entries. Yearbook data represents a historical snapshot and may not reflect current information.

MP

Penny D Halcomb

Age 58 Female
·
8732 Brooks Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 (Johnson County)
32.5392, -97.2762
TZ: Central
Edu: Some College
Single Family
MP

Penny R Halcomb

Age 55 Female
·
11267 50th Pl N, Minneapolis, MN 55442 (Hennepin County)
45.0457, -93.4223
· (763) 370-3129
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Occ: Healthcare Edu: Graduate School
Homeowner Single Family Built 1985 Purchased 2008

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases ยท Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 2 demographic profiles associated with Penny Halcomb. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Penny Halcomb on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
4
1
7
1
3

Penny Halcomb in Olvhrst, CA: Background Summary

Location
4723 Fleming Wy, Olvhrst Ca 95961, Olvhrst, CA
Other Locations
Minneapolis, MN ยท Plymouth, MN ยท Fort Worth, TX and 3 more
Profiles Found
12 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(763) 383-9598 and 7 others on file
Email
benposs1@hotmail.com and 4 others on file
Career
Training and Development Manager at Akh Inc
Vehicles
1 linked โ€” 2006 Honda Element

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Penny Halcomb. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 20 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name โ€” a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency โ€” these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Penny Halcomb

Search Complexity: High

20 public records across 5states, belonging to approximately 12 different individuals. With 12 distinct profiles across 5 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

Geographic Distribution

Records are widely distributed across 5 states. Highest concentration: Minnesota (35%), followed by California and Texas. Spans the Midwest and South regions.

MN7recordsCA4recordsTX3recordsTN1recordFL1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 3 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (76%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (3) and Vehicle Registration Records (1).

13
Contact & Address Records
3
Business & Corporate Filings
1
Vehicle Registration Records

Frequently Asked Questions About Penny Halcomb

What vehicles are registered to Penny Halcomb?
Records show 1 vehicle registration associated with Penny Halcomb, including a 2006 Honda Element. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Penny Halcomb?
We found 3 business affiliations for Penny Halcomb, including Akh Inc (Training and Development Manager). Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
How many records exist for Penny Halcomb?
Our database contains 20 total records for Penny Halcomb spanning 5 states. This includes 12 distinct contact records, 7 with phone numbers, 4 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Penny Halcomb?
The 20 records displayed for Penny Halcomb are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Penny Halcomb remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.