Peter Wiedmeyer

Age 63 b. 1963-04-15
📍 8555 Laurens Ln Apt 907, San Antonio Tx
📞 (719) 660-9098, (210) 297-6731, (210) 596-1065, (210) 596-1106
✉️ PETER.WIEDMEYER@GMAIL.COM, peter.wiedmeyer@gmail.com, peter.wiedmeyer@me.com

Peter Wiedmeyer

Age 39 b. 1987-02-10
📍 14200 N May Ave Apt 1322, Oklahoma City Ok
📞 (262) 397-4014, (414) 217-4981
✉️ PRWELECTRIC@HOTMAIL.COM, prwelectric@hotmail.com

Peter Wiedmeyer from West Bend, WI

Age 62 b. May 1964 Washington Co.
📍 6765 N Oak Rd
📞 (262) 675-0117

Peter Wiedmeyer from Colorado Springs, CO

Age 60 b. 1966 El Paso Co.
📍 3870 Cloud Dr
📞 (707) 207-3456

Peter Wiedmeyer from San Antonio, TX

Male
📍 1907 Chippington Dr
📞 (210) 843-7619 (T-MOBILE)

Peter Wiedmeyer from Kewaskum, WI

Age 62 b. May 1964 Washington Co.
📍 3462 Town Hall Rd

Peter Wiedmeyer from Milwaukee, WI

Age 62 b. Oct 1963 Milwaukee Co.
📍 2452 S 15th St

Peter Wiedmeyer from San Antonio, TX

Age 63 b. Apr 1963 Bexar Co.
📍 1503 Sage Run

Source: Public Records Aggregators · Commercial Data Providers · Consumer Data Sources Our search returned 8 contact records for Peter Wiedmeyer across 3 states. The most recent address on file is in West Bend, Wisconsin. Of these records, 5 include phone numbers and 2 include email addresses. Records are compiled from government agencies and commercial data sources. Data accuracy varies by source.

Wiedmeyer Peter Ambrose

Bexar County
· 16418 Martins Ferry St, San-Antonio-Northeast Tx 78247
Built: 1985.0
Assessed: $194,050

Source: County Assessor Records · County Recorder Offices · State Property Tax Databases We found 1 property record linked to Peter Wiedmeyer in San-Antonio-Northeast. Values shown are from county assessor records and may differ from current market prices.

Peter Wiedmeyer

UAF
3655tapestry Ter, Colo Springs, CO, 80918
DOB: 1963 Gender: Male Ph: 719-660-9098
County: El Paso

Source: State Election Offices · Secretary of State Voter Files · Board of Elections 1 voter registration record was found for Peter Wiedmeyer in Colorado. Party affiliation is listed as UAF. Voter data is released as public information under state election laws and reflects status at time of the state data release.

2003 DODGE STRATUS
· Registered to: Peter Wiedmeyer
· VIN: 4B3AG52H83E208053
·
6765 N Oak Rd, West Bend, WI, 53090
·
(262) 675-0117
2000 HYUNDAI ELANTRA CAR BASIC ECONOMY
· Registered to: Peter Wiedmeyer
· VIN: KMHJF35F7YU888067
·
7310 Nenno Rd, Allenton, WI, 53002
2013 Volkswagen Jetta Hybrid
· Registered to: Peter Wiedmeyer
· VIN: 3VW637AJ7DM291582
·
7515 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO, 80111
·
(719) 660-9098
2007 GMC YUKON
· Registered to: Peter Wiedmeyer
· VIN: 1GKFK13017J224635
·
3462 Town Hall Rd, Kewaskum, WI, 53040-9469
· Registered to: Peter Wiedmeyer
·
6765 N Oak Rd, West Bend, WI, 53090
·
(262) 675-0117

Source: State DMV Records · DPPA-Compliant Data Providers · Vehicle Registration Databases 5 vehicle registration records are associated with Peter Wiedmeyer. Registered makes include Dodge, Hyundai, Volkswagen, Gmc and others. The most recent model year on record is 2013. Vehicle data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.

Peter Wiedmeyer

Registered Nurse
United States Air Force
Chemnitz, Saxony, Germany Defense & Space

Peter Wiedmeyer

Director Of Surgical Services
Spanish Peaks Regional Health Center

GenesisComplex.com

Peter WiedmeyerOwner
(210) 843-7619pwiedmeyer@blackplanet.com
1907 Chippington Dr, San Antonio, TX78253
songlight.com

GenesisComplex.com

Peter WiedmeyerOwner
(210) 843-7619pwiedmeyer@blackplanet.com
1907 Chippington Dr, San Antonio, TX78253

Source: State Secretary of State · SEC EDGAR · LinkedIn Professional Data · Business Registries 6 business affiliations were found for Peter Wiedmeyer. Companies include United States Air Force, GenesisComplex.com. Roles listed include Owner. Records are compiled from state business registries, SEC filings, and professional networking databases.

peter Ambrose wiedmeyer

Active
License # 181561
Addr: San Antonio, TX

Peter Wiedmeyer

RN
Active
Addr: San Antonio, TX

Source: State Professional Licensing Boards · Dept. of Professional Regulation Peter Wiedmeyer holds 2 state-issued professional licenses on record. License data includes type, status, and issue dates from state regulatory boards. Always verify current status directly with the issuing board.

$45 Feb 8, 2021
2022
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Wiedmeyer, Peter Registered Nurse @ Texas State San Antonio, TX
$20 Jun 18, 2020
2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Wiedmeyer, Peter RN @ Blanco Villa Nursing Home San Antonio, TX
$45 Feb 8, 2021
2022
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Wiedmeyer, Peter Registered Nurse @ Texas State San Antonio, TX
$20 Jun 18, 2020
Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Contributor RN @ Blanco Villa Nursing Home San Antonio, TX
$45 Dec 9, 2020
Unknown Committee
Wiedmeyer, Peter RN @ Blanco Villa Nursing Home San Antonio, TX

Source: FEC Disclosure Database · State Ethics Commissions · Stanford DIME Project 5 political contribution records found for Peter Wiedmeyer. Total disclosed contributions amount to $175. Recipients include Trump Make America Great Again Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of contributions above $200 to federal candidates.

MP

Peter R Wiedmeyer

Age 63 Male
·
7310 Nenno Rd, Allenton, WI 53002 (Washington County)
43.4584, -88.3923
· (262) 224-7148
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 2008
MP

Peter Wiedmeyer

Age 53 Male
·
6765 N Oak Rd, West Bend, WI 53090 (Washington County)
43.4368, -88.1163
· (262) 675-0117
Marital: Married TZ: Central
Edu: High School
Homeowner Single Family Purchased 2003
MP

Peter A Wiedmeyer

Age 54 Male
·
8555 Laurens Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 (Bexar County)
29.5116, -98.4293
· (719) 302-4099
TZ: Central
Multi-Family

Source: Consumer Marketing Databases · Commercial Data Aggregators Marketing databases contain 3 demographic profiles associated with Peter Wiedmeyer. This data is compiled from commercial aggregators and may include estimated income ranges, lifestyle indicators, and household characteristics. Accuracy is not guaranteed.

Find Peter Wiedmeyer on the map

Blank map of the United States, territories not included Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming District of Columbia District of Columbia
3
1
12
8

Peter Wiedmeyer in San Antonio, TX: Background Summary

Location
8555 Laurens Ln Apt 907, San Antonio Tx, San Antonio, TX
Other Locations
West Bend, WI · Colorado Springs, CO · Kewaskum, WI and 1 more
Profiles Found
8 people with this name
Phone Numbers
(719) 660-9098 and 8 others on file
Email
peter.wiedmeyer@gmail.com and 2 others on file
Career
Owner at United States Air Force, GenesisComplex.com
Voter Registration
Registered UAF
Properties
1property owned
Vehicles
5 linked — 2003 Dodge Stratus, 2000 Hyundai Elantra and 3 more
Contributions
$175 total — Trump Make America Great Again Committee
Licenses
2 professional licenses (RN)

This information is compiled from publicly available records and may include data for multiple individuals with similar names. Data may contain inaccuracies or be incomplete. This information should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any purpose covered by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify information independently before making any decisions.

How to Read This Report

This page aggregates publicly available records from government agencies, court systems, and official registries into a single report for Peter Wiedmeyer. Because public records are indexed by name rather than by a unique identifier, the 35 results displayed here may include information belonging to multiple individuals who share the same name — a common occurrence, especially for frequently appearing names. To determine which records belong to the person you are researching, compare the location, approximate age, and any associated details across entries. Records that share an address or overlapping timeframe are more likely to refer to the same individual.

What Each Data Category Means

Property Records

Property records originate from county assessor and recorder offices, where real estate transactions, ownership transfers, and tax assessments are documented as a matter of public record. The assessed value shown for a property is the figure used by the county to calculate property taxes and frequently differs from the property's current market value — in many jurisdictions assessed values lag behind market conditions by several years. A property record updates whenever a new deed, lien, or assessment is filed with the county, so the ownership and valuation data shown here reflects the most recent filing available in our sources rather than a real-time snapshot.

Voter Registration

Voter registration data is maintained by state and county election offices and is considered public record under the election laws of most states. The party affiliation shown reflects the voter's registration at the time the record was filed; it does not necessarily indicate current political preferences, as voters may change their affiliation or register differently in subsequent elections. Not all states make their voter files publicly available — some restrict access or redact certain fields such as date of birth or residential address — so the completeness of voter data varies by state. Registration status (active or inactive) indicates whether the election office considers the registration current, not whether the person actually voted in recent elections.

Business and Professional Records

Business records are compiled from state Secretary of State filings, SEC EDGAR corporate disclosures, and professional networking data. When a person appears as an officer, director, or registered agent, it reflects a formal role filed with a government agency — these are legal positions of responsibility, not informal job titles. Records sourced from professional profiles represent information that individuals have chosen to make publicly available about their career history, skills, and affiliations. Business entity registrations show current or historical standing with the state, but a listing does not guarantee the entity is still actively operating.

Campaign Finance Contributions

Federal election law requires the disclosure of political contributions exceeding $200 to any single committee in a calendar year. These records are filed with the Federal Election Commission (FEC) and include the donor's name, mailing address, employer, occupation, and the amount contributed. Contributions to state and local candidates are governed by each state's campaign finance laws, which may set different disclosure thresholds. The data shown here reflects what was reported in official filings and may include contributions made over the course of many election cycles, so the dates and amounts should be read in their historical context.

Vehicle Records

Vehicle ownership records are obtained through sources that comply with the Driver's Privacy Protection Act (DPPA), the federal law that governs who may access motor vehicle records and for what purposes. The records shown indicate vehicles that have been registered to this individual through state DMV systems. Vehicle data may include make, model, year, and VIN, and reflects registration information at the time the record was filed. Vehicles that have been sold, traded, or transferred may still appear until the registration is updated in the state's records.

Important Limitations

Public records may contain outdated information, data entry errors, or records that belong to a different person who shares the same name as the individual you are researching. Government agencies update their records on varying schedules, and the data shown here may not reflect the most recent changes. Information on this page is provided for informational purposes only and should not be used for employment screening, tenant screening, credit decisions, or any other purpose regulated by the Fair Credit Reporting Act (FCRA). Always verify critical details through the originating government agency or official registry.

Your Rights

If you are the person described in these records, you have rights regarding your personal data. Under laws including the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) and similar state privacy statutes, you may request the deletion or correction of your personal information. To submit a removal request, visit our opt-out page. For a complete description of how we collect, use, and protect personal data, please review our privacy policy.

Search Results Analysis for Peter Wiedmeyer

Search Complexity: High

35 public records across 4states, belonging to approximately 8 different individuals. With 8 distinct profiles across 4 states, additional identifying information such as a middle name, age, or city will significantly narrow these results.

For this search, the Political Contribution Records section may be most helpful for disambiguation because these records include employer and occupation, which are strong distinguishing fields.

Geographic Distribution

Records are moderately distributed across 4 states. Highest concentration: Texas (34%), followed by Wisconsin and Colorado. Spans the South and Midwest regions.

TX12recordsWI8recordsCO3recordsOK1record

Record Type Breakdown

Data spans 7 record categories. Largest: Contact & Address Records (38%), which contain the most specific identifiers like phone numbers, email addresses, and physical addresses. Also includes Business & Corporate Filings (6) and Vehicle Registration Records (5).

12
Contact & Address Records
6
Business & Corporate Filings
5
Vehicle Registration Records
5
Political Contribution Records
2
Professional License Records
1
Property Ownership Records

Age Distribution

Age range: approximately 24 years, suggesting multiple generations. Largest group: Middle-Age (40-64) (75%).

Middle-Age (40-64)3peopleYounger Adult (25-39)1person

Use the age information shown on individual record cards to help identify the correct person.

Frequently Asked Questions About Peter Wiedmeyer

Is Peter Wiedmeyer a registered voter?
Yes, voter registration records show Peter Wiedmeyer is registered in Colorado with UAF affiliation. We found 1 voter registration entry across 1 state. Voter registration data is public record maintained by state election offices and released under state sunshine laws.
Does Peter Wiedmeyer own property?
County assessor records show 1 property associated with Peter Wiedmeyer . Assessed values are determined by county tax assessors and may differ from market value. These records are sourced from county recorder and assessor offices.
What vehicles are registered to Peter Wiedmeyer?
Records show 5 vehicle registrations associated with Peter Wiedmeyer, including a 2003 DODGE STRATUS. Registered makes include Dodge, Hyundai, Volkswagen, Gmc. Vehicle registration data is obtained through DPPA-compliant providers and is regulated under the federal Driver's Privacy Protection Act.
What businesses are associated with Peter Wiedmeyer?
We found 6 business affiliations for Peter Wiedmeyer, including united states air force. Other companies include GenesisComplex.com. Business records are compiled from state registries, SEC filings, and professional databases.
Has Peter Wiedmeyer made political donations?
FEC disclosure records show 5 reported political contributions from Peter Wiedmeyer, totaling $175. Recipients include Trump Make America Great Again Committee. Federal law requires disclosure of individual contributions exceeding $200.
How many records exist for Peter Wiedmeyer?
Our database contains 35 total records for Peter Wiedmeyer spanning 4 states. This includes 8 distinct contact records, 5 with phone numbers, 2 with email addresses. Multiple records may represent different individuals sharing the same name. All data is compiled from publicly available government and commercial sources.
How accurate is the information shown for Peter Wiedmeyer?
The 35 records displayed for Peter Wiedmeyer are aggregated from government agencies, county offices, and official registries. While we source from authoritative databases, records can contain outdated information or belong to a different person with the same name. We recommend verifying important details through the original issuing agency before making decisions based on this data.
Can Peter Wiedmeyer remove this information?
Yes, any individual has the right to request removal of their personal information. Submit a free removal request through our opt-out page. Under the CCPA and similar state privacy laws, you can request deletion of your data. Removal is completed within 48 hours. You do not need to create an account.
Can I use this data for background checks or screening?
No. OpenDataUSA is not a Consumer Reporting Agency under the FCRA. These records may not be used for employment screening, tenant evaluation, credit decisions, insurance underwriting, or any other FCRA-regulated purpose. For official background checks, use an FCRA-compliant service.